Namentliche Meldung für H30, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA (3004)
SW:Eckhard Gardenier
Mobil: 01722144388
EMail: eckhard@gardenier.de

MF:Pierre Müller
Mobil: 0177/2587482

101 Matthias Leber (1749705 LK06)
102 Jörg Räuber (290212 LK07)
103 Christoph Krings (1330639 LK07)
104 Jens Koschik (907583 LK08)
105 Gero Kleinschmidt (1299025 LK09)
106 Markus Rittenbruch (833095 LK09)
107 Peter Schmitt (1330640 LK12)
108 Bastian Fromen (2196979 LK13)
109 Paul Jäger (1300635 LK15)
110 Pierre Müller (2080760 LK16)
111 Benjamin Höck (1666540 LK16)
112 Tim Franken (1409086 LK17)
201 Till Winterberg (1136150 LK17)
202 Peter Buning (2107624 LK17)
203 Georg Gellißen (1872801 LK19)
204 Frederik Westhoff (1025661 LK20)
205 Matthias Palmer (1191974 LK20)
206 Jan Döhring (2137136 LK23)
207 Vitus Greifenegger (2165508 LK22)
208 Julian Snajberk (2092475 LK22)
209 Michael Hildemann (1300611 LK23)
210 Benjamin Brunstein (2136818 LK23)
211 Dennis Asheuer (1127081 LK23)
212 Marcus Asheuer (1073217 LK23)
213 David Mayerhöfer (2044274 LK23)
214 Janning Vygen (1454274 LK23)
215 Max Rejhon (2014257 LK23)
216 Sören Birker Torben Ulke (1141508 LK23)
217 Wilhelm-Alexander Hausen (1300600 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
SW:Marcus Harder-Otto
Mobil: 0000/0000000
EMail: sportwart@tc-rw-duesseldorf.de

MF:Kevin Sieg
Mobil: 01733124200

301 Tobias Schmidt (1980210 LK09)
302 Sebastian von Kondratowicz (920198 LK09)
303 Heiko Witthaus (2032144 LK10)
304 Oliver Althoff (778102 LK10)
305 Michael Meurer (618410 LK11)
306 Dennis Göntgens (2078302 LK11)
401 Knut Diehlmann (65361 LK11)
402 Marco Jost (1710722 LK11)
403 Matthias Ohl (1632590 LK12)
404 Rustam Sejfulin (2139492 LK12)
405 Anton Smirnov (1959220 LK13)
406 Ingo Beyna (1939014 LK13)
501 Christopher Rieke (2184539 LK13)
502 Jochen Stüber (1559138 LK13)
503 Norman Modrow (2056483 LK13)
504 Philip Schmitz-Weiss (1275811 LK14)
505 Kai Wagnes (2081635 LK15)
506 Jan Huntgeburth (2060334 LK15)
507 Kevin Sieg (1180666 LK15)
508 Marc-Alexander Peters (1968622 LK16)
509 Matthias Böhnstedt (1858075 LK16)
510 Stephan Bonsiepen (1875073 LK16)
511 Benedikt Höing (1780347 LK17)
512 Torben Düsing (2079501 LK17)
513 Robert Etspüler (2022011 LK18)
514 Rene Voß (1746686 LK19)
515 Thomas Brümmer (2062781 LK19)
516 Philipp Rainer Galaske (1852619 LK21)
517 Michael Braig (2185398 LK21)
518 Boris Gubeljic (1937546 LK22)
519 Markus Cron (1082450 LK21)
520 Alberto Perez Pereira (2038924 LK23)
521 Martin Diefenbach (1442089 LK22)
522 Alexander Steinforth (1283108 LK23)
523 Daniel Pfriem (2062811 LK23)
524 Georg Dortmann (1983623 LK23)
525 Hendrik Koch (1933486 LK23)
526 Christoph Kohlhepp (2236321 LK23)
527 Frank Adolphy (2053524 LK23)
528 Adrian Boczek (2149096 LK20)
529 Kai Jansen (2165521 LK21)
530 Martin Kandzia (2165594 LK21)
531 Martin Minkner (2185740 LK22)
532 Jens Lennertz (2074904 LK23)
533 Aaron Mayo (2165624 LK23)
534 Anirudh Kumar (2026582 LK23)
535 Martin Kissi (2165600 LK23)
536 Rob Van der Meulen (2165582 LK23)
537 Markus Umlauf (1986740 LK23)
538 Mark Lohmann (2179635 LK23)
539 Steffen Thiel (2203431 LK23)
540 Richard Dornieden (2203443 LK23)
541 Tobias Tembrink (2203455 LK23)
542 Karim Sadat-Mir (2235468 LK23)
543 Jakob Stallmann (2165545 LK23)
544 Stefan Gigl (2192792 LK23)
545 Michael Weiß (2002498 LK23)
546 Mario Semelka (2242175 LK23)
547 Dennis Mackel (2140421 LK23)
548 Christopher Mackel (2140433 LK23)

Tennisclub Blau-Weiss Mannesmann e.V. (3023)
SW:Heike Anders
Mobil: 0172/2445256
EMail: heike.anders@freenet.de

MF:Nils Schäfer
Tel: 0211/54412494
Mobil: 0179/7504537

101 Daniel Tems (1071002 LK15)
102 Nils Schäfer (1654172 LK18)
103 Jürgen Dickerhoff (1438013 LK18)
104 Marius Duda (1125448 LK19)
105 Ralf Kupetz (1553252 LK19)
106 Andreas Merken (1844430 LK21)
107 Jens Troitzsch (2051758 LK23)
108 André Düllberg (2002449 LK23)
109 Dennis Kirck (995903 LK23)
110 Levin Korinth (1891327 LK23)
111 Martin Würth (2230732 LK23)
112 Marco Ammendolea (1603723 LK23)
201 Stephan Ebert (1629773 LK20)
202 Anh Khoa Nguyen (1844180 LK20)
203 Jan Eichholtz (2093686 LK23)
204 Matthias Ebert (1629785 LK23)
205 Daniel Hueck (2051722 LK23)
206 Nils Meewes (1924783 LK23)
207 Enrico Baunacke (2051680 LK23)
208 Daniel Bischoff (2093698 LK23)
209 Sönke Schüpping (1775480 LK23)
210 Oliver Ruscheweyh (1885029 LK23)
211 Konrad Müller-Bühl (2168583 LK23)
212 Stefan Ernhardt (1603670 LK23)

TuS Düsseldorf Nord e.V. (3033)
SW:Lars Schneider
Mobil: 0177/2418825
EMail: lars-schneider1@gmx.de

MF:Johannes Landow
Mobil: 015158004887

101 Andreas Schwegmann (1813596 LK10)
102 Johannes Winterhalder (2213308 LK15)
103 Nico Löhr (2037397 LK19)
104 Johannes Landow (1471806 LK20)
105 Marc Lepach (2077413 LK23)
106 Alessandro Romio (2213333 LK23)
107 Michael Haenel (2077437 LK23)
108 Shawn Esquerre (1090483 LK23)
109 Christof Kandel (2030226 LK23)
110 Patryk Balazy (2077425 LK23)
111 Daniel Koch (2194170 LK23)
112 Marcel Maybaum (2149278 LK23)
113 Sebastian Kreft (2213321 LK23)
114 Sven Felgner (1357724 LK23)
115 Stefan Timmerberg (2025840 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
SW:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969
EMail: steffen.adler@henkel.com

MF:Dennis Olinger
Tel: 0211-26107888

101 Benedikt Susewind (1275010 LK07)
102 Oliver Lommatzsch (731699 LK08)
103 Ulf Gardenier (96930 LK08)
104 Andreas Parensen (1276694 LK09)
105 Steffen Adler (8555 LK15)
106 Marco Fischermanns (86719 LK16)
107 Dennis Olinger (1893191 LK16)
108 Charles Bentin (2014294 LK20)
109 Maximilian Thies (2109268 LK21)
110 Philipp Sommer (2136909 LK21)
111 Till Patzig (415157 LK22)
112 Stefan Schäfers (2098106 LK22)
113 Tim Richter (1516528 LK23)
114 Florian Lutgen (2138580 LK23)
115 Sakis Charisiadis (2014452 LK22)
116 Catalin Rusu (2203479 LK23)
117 Jan Niklas Ahn (2143719 LK23)
118 Andreas Ullmann (2014282 LK23)
119 Michael Brunn (1083156 LK23)
120 Stojan Gajanovic (1170995 LK23)
121 Denis Korflür (2101490 LK23)
122 Markus Dahlhoff (2101660 LK21)
123 Daniel Markwald (2142399 LK23)
124 Christian Spehr (2153543 LK23)

MTHC 1903/1980 e.V. (3050)
SW:Peter Becher
Mobil: 0172/2434923
EMail: peterbecher@planetbecher.de

MF:Fabian Wachsmuth
Mobil: 01714589490

301 Lars Voss (533579 LK20)
302 Heiko Bormann (2097394 LK21)
303 Stefan Onischke (2096286 LK21)
304 Fabian Wachsmuth (2096365 LK21)
305 Sebastian Kopotz (2096250 LK22)
306 Markus Mathey (1775376 LK23)
307 Andreas Kleinkalversberg (2096249 LK23)
308 Ulirich Ziefer (2096377 LK23)
309 Jan Quack (2096298 LK23)
310 Hannes Sprothen (2104374 LK23)
311 Volker Küster (2091033 LK23)
312 Ekkehart von Roda (2096353 LK23)
313 Michael Sörgel (2096330 LK23)
314 Jan Schroeder (2095063 LK23)
315 Marcus Hengsbach (2217533 LK23)
316 Holger Brümmer (2221305 LK23)

TC Johannesberg e.V. (3065)
SW:Tanja Brauner
Mobil: 0177-2620751
EMail: tanja.brauner@tc-johannesberg.de

MF:Sebastian Wilms
Tel: 02104/31550
Mobil: 0173/2658465

101 Gerriet Goesmann (1036348 LK15)
102 Philipp Wienstroer (967361 LK16)
103 Sebastian Wilms (788363 LK17)
104 Vlad Stingu (2216279 LK18)
105 Michael Born (2153087 LK22)
106 Igor Grigoriev (1869395 LK22)
107 Werner Reuther (1869413 LK23)
108 Sven Mühlig (2074825 LK23)
109 Torben Stermann (2109920 LK23)
110 Christian Koch (738852 LK23)
111 Markus Sigl (1636261 LK23)