Namentliche Meldung für H30, BK C, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Oedt 1955 e.V. (1007)
SW:Thomas Kroppen
Mobil: 0163/7767878
EMail: thomaskroppen@gmx.de

MF:Dirk Pricken
Mobil: 01733983222

201 Werner Bahnen (17410 LK15) S
202 Rainer Windbergs (1550408 LK20)
203 Jürgen Ginders (1550421 LK21)
204 Dirk Heinecke (584794 LK23)
205 Dirk Pricken (584769 LK21)
206 Mark Peiffer (2062008 LK21)
207 Markus Wilden (1921198 LK22)
208 Dirk Jentjens (1921174 LK22)
209 Michael Klingenberg (2078790 LK21)
210 Heiner Manten (1795715 LK22)
211 Sven Döhmen (2078806 LK22)
212 Swen Pichenet (1921186 LK22)
213 Frank Hasters (873871 LK23)
214 Denis Brüggemann (2138967 LK23)
215 Thomas Gladki (2138980 LK23)
216 Matthias Schüttler (2149291 LK23)
217 Andreas Küppers (2078776 LK23)
218 Winfried Poetsch (1455618 LK23)

TUS 1889 e.V. St. Hubert (1019)
SW:Christian Becker
EMail: christian@becker-kempen.de

MF:Stefan Peters
Mobil: 0173-7094979

201 Thomas Mühlinghaus (973014 LK04)
202 Dirk Friemel (639412 LK08)
203 Björn Brügesch (1108025 LK08)
204 Fabian Terbrüggen (1079992 LK08)
205 Frank Schlösser (1867192 LK09)
206 Frank Högel (517896 LK10)
207 Thomas Nagels (1820084 LK13)
208 Dirk Röskes (1540543 LK13)
209 Oliver Högel (439356 LK14)
210 Rudolf Schumacher (319881 LK17)
211 Heiko Osthaus (253297 LK23)
212 Carsten Rübhan (636526 LK20)
213 Stefan Peters (1865780 LK21)
214 Lars Inderhees (583790 LK21)
215 Jan Michael (762430 LK23)
216 Steffen Häfele (2169230 LK23)
217 Christian Becker (1944812 LK23)
218 Markus Geister (1801144 LK23)
219 Ulrich Rahnen (1821570 LK23)
220 Till Kohnen (2227459 LK23)
221 Christian Hoogen (2008385 LK23)
222 Daniel Lohmöller (1779680 LK23)
223 Thomas Geister (1801132 LK23)
224 Sven Weyers (1798110 LK23)
225 Karl Peter Sigesmund Meuser (1990329 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß-Grün 1920 Krefeld e.V. (1035)
SW:Thomas Genzel
Mobil: 0151/10729559
EMail: thomas@genzelkr.de

MF:Martin Peters
Mobil: 01735301600

201 Sebastian Löwer (1038126 LK20)
202 Benjamin Schirbach (806808 LK20)
203 Matthias Finken (2028992 LK22)
204 Christoph Hilbrich (1705222 LK22)
205 Mario Iskenius (2143033 LK23)
206 Martin Peters (2005591 LK22)
207 Dirk Sandten (2029005 LK21)
208 Andre Klupsch (2010513 LK23)
209 Frank Hoffmann (1078471 LK23)
210 Jan Schmitz (1175580 LK23)
211 Gerhard Leßmann (2089634 LK23)
212 Tim Weyers (2005580 LK23)
213 Torsten Klupsch (2010550 LK23)
214 Malte Hausmanns (2005499 LK23)
215 Bernd Herbertz (1796884 LK21)
216 Max Fobbe (2029017 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. (1060)
SW:Simon Schülling
Mobil: 0176/64010754
EMail: simonschuelling@gmx.de

MF:Nils Rasel
Mobil: 0163 4004380

201 Sascha Hermann (1569788 LK17)
202 Stefan Maybaum (2011578 LK17)
203 Sven Böllerschen (2011554 LK18)
204 Markus Hoffleit (1640835 LK18)
205 Oliver Buhl (1491830 LK19)
206 Nils Rasel (461234 LK19)
207 Renè Steinhardt (943150 LK23)
208 Asmir Halilovic (2192410 LK20)
209 Andreas Zachcial (467133 LK20)
210 Sebastian Schrammeck (2071253 LK22)
211 Marcel Luthe (1882855 LK23)
212 Volker Linßen (2121839 LK23)
213 Lars Puschmann (1404593 LK23)
214 Ralf Kersten (1726640 LK23)
215 Ralf Lehmann (1921150 LK23)
216 Michael Rygas (2011657 LK23)
217 Moritz van der Hoven (1216648 LK23)
218 Markus Pehmöller (1640859 LK23)
219 Damir Halilovic (2247434 LK23)
220 Ralf Hammerath (1781467 LK23)
221 Peter Cleve (2101014 LK23)
222 Mario Franzen (2169095 LK23)
301 Mark Cox (1153821 LK22)
302 Peter Mrzyglodzik (2018858 LK20)
303 Marc Olejnik-Zupancic (2095464 LK22)
304 Ayhan Karakas (2192688 LK21)
305 Andreas Jünemann (2095476 LK22)
306 Felix Bongers (2040839 LK23)
307 Marcus Rühle (2192809 LK23)
308 Dirk Ritgens (2018895 LK23)
309 Marc Binder (1828903 LK23)
310 Stefan Friemel (1866734 LK23)
311 Robert Anzolin (1828939 LK23)

SV Orsoy e.V., TA (1082)
SW:Rainer Müller
Mobil: 0176/19190119
EMail: mueller-rheinberg@t-online.de

MF:Michael Lehnen
Mobil: 0177/3305554

101 Michael Nierling (1302176 LK18)
102 Adrian Fertykowski (2079859 LK20)
103 Michael Lehnen (562981 LK22)
104 Tim Schwarzer (1978159 LK22)
105 Thomas Opitz (1633820 LK22)
106 Dirk Busian (2079112 LK23)
107 Frank Stender (1701435 LK23)
108 Klaus Eidt (1772661 LK23)
109 Thomas Schulik (1772582 LK23)
110 Oliver Kraft (2205580 LK23)
111 Stephan Karl (2210988 LK23)

TC Rheinberg Grün-Weiss e.V. (1083)
SW:Edgar Rohrbach
Mobil: 0176-22389032
EMail: edgar.rohrbach@t-online.de

MF:Timo Jatzwauk
Mobil: 015778918049

101 Michael Schiffer (300143 LK10)
102 Gerrit Brakelmann (546781 LK16)
103 Patrik Tervooren (436240 LK18)
104 Lukas Rott (739522 LK19)
105 Timo Jatzwauk (589007 LK21)
106 Thomas Schrader (775952 LK23)
107 Steffen Schrader (663207 LK21)
108 Robin Brakelmann (506590 LK23)
109 Phillip Valentin (470831 LK23)
110 Simon Klöters (1036609 LK23)
111 Christoph Plien (663153 LK23)
112 Peter Jacob (2029741 LK23)
113 Pascal Kutsch (827952 LK23)
114 Tim Kopirski (955190 LK23)
115 Jens Kamp (2237556 LK23)
116 Markus Becker (2106115 LK23)
117 Gerd-Bastian Schnickers (848384 LK23)