Namentliche Meldung für H30, KL, Gruppe N im Sommer 2018

TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V. (1009)
SW:Tim Holtkamp
Mobil: 0177/4328242
EMail: tim.holtkamp@web.de

MF:Paul-Josef Hochhausen
Mobil: 0151 / 18855350

301 Jens Wilmsen (382830 LK18)
302 Helmar Böcking (1746844 LK21)
303 Roberto Wirtz (1945166 LK20)
304 Sebastian Büll (1173820 LK22)
305 Daniel Thieltges (563791 LK22)
306 Rolf Zillmer (2035583 LK23)
307 Paul-Josef Hochhausen (1325073 LK23)
308 Thomas Lemke (778199 LK23)
309 Thomas Kloft (2010859 LK23)
310 Josef Jansen (2010884 LK23)
311 Samer Siawash (2190552 LK23)
312 Carsten Wilmsen (2010926 LK23)
313 Jose Pedro Reichert (2172677 LK23)
314 René Wagner (2056975 LK23)
315 Ingo Esser (570850 LK23)
316 Stavros Sakaris (417970 LK23)
317 Robin Kloße (411991 LK23)
318 Sascha Schloßmacher (2035560 LK23)

SG Neukirchen- Hülchrath, TA (1066)
SW:Karsten Sonnenschein
Mobil: 015759089352
EMail: karstensonnenschein@web.de

MF:Christian Wingerath
Mobil: 0151-67717005

101 Udo Abt (1783646 LK12)
102 Karsten Sonnenschein (1783622 LK17)
103 Christian Wingerath (977860 LK21)
104 Sebastian Schmidt (940598 LK23)
105 Carsten Poh (2148985 LK23)
106 Oliver Grant (940537 LK23)
107 Kay Helten (1662880 LK23)
108 Marcus Manzano (2131470 LK22)
109 Peter Klühners (2148973 LK23)
110 Frank Erny (1729822 LK23)
111 Frank Heerstarassen (1971293 LK23)
112 Kristian Lindner (1789650 LK23)
113 Martin Schumann (2213114 LK23)
114 Marc Leonard (2042009 LK23)
115 Georg Grisloff (712127 LK21)
116 Wolf Röper (1993690 LK23)

TC Neuss Reuschenberg e.V. (1073)
SW:Michael Dohmen
Mobil: 017684837946
EMail: mdohmen@pixelrausch.com

MF:Arndt von Meien
Mobil: 01752698274

101 Hoang Anh Le (1864166 LK16)
102 Daniel Schiminski (940367 LK19)
103 Thuan Le (948720 LK21)
104 Olav Jäntsch (742004 LK20)
105 Arndt von Meien (1823280 LK20)
106 Oliver Sachs (1835828 LK23)
107 Franco Ceruti (1822720 LK21)
108 Sebastian Schmidt-Weber (1971797 LK23)
109 Patrick Liptau (1927504 LK23)
110 George Cristea (2247513 LK23)
111 Dirk Braun (1927541 LK22)
112 Josef Galonska (1343373 LK22)
113 Andre Kupka (1502633 LK20)

TSV Norf e.V. (1080)
SW:Torsten Tegeler
Mobil: 0175-2211599
EMail: torsten.tegeler@icloud.com

MF:Robert Libertus
Mobil: 0151-14824111

101 Rene Königs (1270394 LK14)
102 Robert Libertus (2136090 LK23)
103 Ralf Libertus (2136223 LK23)
104 Alexander Darius (2192550 LK23)
105 Torsten Tegeler (2136089 LK23)
106 Hans-Heinrich Stumpilich (2193802 LK23)
107 Peter Litz (2136533 LK23)
108 Stefan Jany (2192597 LK23)
109 Dirk von Heimburg (2194120 LK23)
110 Janis Heiliger (2194119 LK23)
111 Michael Heeb (2136442 LK23)
112 Christian Steffes (2239073 LK23)
113 Mario Schmitz (2239085 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Wevelinghoven e.V. (1099)
SW:Steffi Dahlmanns
Mobil: 0163-6983216
EMail: steffidahlmanns@web.de

MF:Sven Herrmann
101 Markus Schraa (314627 LK12)
102 Marcel Junk (519510 LK13)
103 Sven Herrmann (2008142 LK16)
104 Jens Knoche (1459673 LK17)
105 Benedikt Krienen (942017 LK18)
106 Severin Beyers (1047152 LK21)
107 Christian Palmero (2008117 LK20)
108 Andreas Barbei (2006789 LK20)
109 Borja Cordero (2008154 LK22)
110 Thorsten Köcher (2191192 LK23)
111 Marc Möbes (989964 LK23)
112 Torsten Geisler (1797542 LK21)
113 Steffen Dahlmanns (2243880 LK23)
114 Felix Fitz (2243891 LK23)
115 Cayado Jose (2233629 LK23)
116 Atnonio Diaz (2243878 LK23)
117 Michael Sperl (2243908 LK23)

Tennis-Club Hemmerden e.V. (1113)
SW:Sascha Fischer
Mobil: 0178-8765549
EMail: sushi12@gmx.de

MF:Sascha Fischer
Mobil: 0178-8765549

101 Sascha Fischer (657761 LK19)
102 Andreas Weiß (617453 LK19)
103 Maik Wingerath (793942 LK20)
104 Hartmut Lorenz (1789624 LK23)
105 Jürgen Ludwig (2062460 LK22)
106 Michael Lüke (987293 LK23)
107 Thomas Weiß (2062471 LK23)
108 Sebastian Peerenboom (1204993 LK23)
109 Christian Lorenz (478696 LK23)
110 Bernd Wiesner (1388680 LK23)
111 Rene Winkler (2097333 LK23)
112 Joachim Müller (987256 LK23)
113 Christof Brings (1084057 LK23)
114 Thorsten Huesgen (2097321 LK23)
115 Michael Mumm (2210356 LK23)
116 Horst Liß (1204968 LK23)
117 Thorsten Steinwartz (617477 LK23)

Neusser TC Stadtwald e.V. (1132)
SW:Hans-Wilhelm Gronauer
Mobil: 01722551929
EMail: sportwart@ntc-stadtwald.de

MF:Patrick Schuch
Tel: 0211 38739564
Mobil: 0162 6563471

101 Patrick Schuch (577868 LK21)
102 Oliver Beer (466979 LK21)
103 Bernd Christian Köhler (160579 LK22)
104 Oliver Röttges (273184 LK22)
105 Michael Hambloch (2138610 LK22)
106 Philipp Gerhard (1825010 LK23)
107 Frank Jakisch (153257 LK22)
108 Michael Hoeft (2076214 LK23)
109 Roland Windecker (1728532 LK23)
110 Thomas Kasper (981606 LK21)
111 Georg Hemmer (1662193 LK20)
112 Ian Breidenbach (466980 LK22)
113 Frank Hundhausen (1976643 LK23)
114 Tim Pietsch (2076196 LK23)
115 Jörg Imhof (1636005 LK23)

Sportgemeinschaft Zons e.V., Tennisabt. (1171)
SW:Petra Krumm
EMail: preti.krumm@arcor.de

MF:Nils Weber
Mobil: 0179-6987688

101 Jan Rehm (1599677 LK18)
102 Niels Sijben (1808783 LK22)
103 Martin Endres (1808771 LK23)
104 Alexander Hauptmann (1072766 LK23)
105 Jens Zangrando (1808795 LK22)
106 Peter Reichert (1670268 LK22)
107 Henrik Hoster (1856236 LK22)
108 Stefan Testrut (1670670 LK23)
109 Carsten Maziul (1747058 LK23)
110 Nicolas Hannen (1783713 LK23)
111 Sören Dahlmann (1783701 LK23)
112 Nils Weber (1970150 LK23)
113 Jürgen Bodynek (1747010 LK22)
114 Oliver Wegmann (1670517 LK22)
115 Marcel Holzborn (2231487 LK23)
116 Tim Müller (2230203 LK23)
117 David Gros (2231463 LK23)
118 Marc de Ahna (1747046 LK23)
119 Torsten Günzel (1965347 LK23)
120 Marc Inden (2238020 LK23)
121 Frank Ritter (2231505 LK23)
122 Uli Kühnen (2231517 LK23)
123 Oliver Kleinrensing (1570304 LK23)
124 Thomas Klett (1747034 LK23)
125 Torsten Lasar (1915629 LK23)
126 Ulrich Keller (1951725 LK23)
127 Gunter Liebig (1619846 LK23)
128 Klaus Loske (1950162 LK23)
129 Thomas Krumm (1670440 LK23)
130 Michael Schley (2237611 LK23)
131 Axel Hafermas (2237623 LK23)