Namentliche Meldung für H40, 1.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Patrick von Hagen
Mobil: 01782000147

101 Jörg Schmidt (478222 LK05)
102 Holger Dohmes (67442 LK05)
103 Ioan Florin Nasue (1969201 LK06)
104 Timm Wiegmann (662501 LK08)
105 Patrick von Hagen (166505 LK09)
106 Thomas Conzendorf (1287308 LK10)
107 Jan Hause (1667646 LK11)
108 Lutz Ernenputsch (1293345 LK11)
109 Oliver Rabanus (469324 LK12)
110 Gerald Küppers (1209723 LK13)
111 Matthias Golomb (1200940 LK14)
112 Jens Westphal (1767331 LK20)
113 Johannes Schmaltz (303829 LK23)
201 Olaf Conrad (1703810 LK18) S
202 Thomas Holzaht (1449631 LK21)
203 Peter Wuttke (1703894 LK23)
204 Karsten Bongers (1990172 LK23)
205 Hans Kirsch (2125663 LK23)
206 Olaf Hagelkruys (1703821 LK23)
207 Uwe Bock (1703808 LK23)
208 Reno Müller (1703869 LK23)
209 Thomas Spörecke (1916294 LK23)
210 Pascal Schumacher (2201768 LK23)
211 Jörg Weitzel (2050754 LK23)

Gladbacher HTC e.V. (1047)
SW:Henrik Schmidt
Mobil: 0172/9719887
EMail: henrik.schmidt@t-online.de

MF:Henning Littwitz
Mobil: 0152 09053664

201 Benjamin Cortis (2138499 LK04)
202 Pieter van Houten (1706998 LK05)
203 Markus Liesen (210069 LK05)
204 Henrik Schmidt (305105 LK05)
205 Lutz Hähle (546215 LK05)
206 Sven Hark (2087868 LK05)
207 Sascha Amberg (10846 LK05)
208 Daniel Wibowo (462044 LK06)
209 Christoph Creutz (424821 LK06)
210 Arndt Küskes (199922 LK06)
211 Christian Derichs (63652 LK07)
301 Achim Krauß (188750 LK08)
302 Joost van der Marel (221898 LK08)
303 Alexander Hamm (119654 LK09)
304 Henning Littwitz (409534 LK10)
305 Thomas Krauß (188768 LK11)
306 Jens Hilgers (136912 LK11)
307 Markus Lennartz (207258 LK12)
308 Sven Amberg (1590686 LK13)
309 Henning Hermann (1004256 LK13)
310 Ralf Jansen (154516 LK13)
311 Istvan Szendey (963860 LK13)
312 Hans-Joachim Grabow (107297 LK14)
313 Hendrik Rente (619851 LK14)
314 Klaus Sasserath (565982 LK14)
315 Martin Heinen (127045 LK15)
316 Ralf Meyer-Thamer (1099413 LK15)
317 Harald Huppertz (565933 LK18)
318 Andre Kreuz (1866552 LK20)
319 Arno Schäfen (1505981 LK21)
320 Florian Kunz (1001644 LK23)
321 Lutz Overlack (2093741 LK23)
322 Marco Herwig (2093728 LK23)
323 Frank Dirksen (2095579 LK23)
324 Christoph Cremers (712723 LK23)
325 Carsten Dauelsberg (2093730 LK23)
326 Jan Laukötter (1099425 LK23)
327 Theo Sandkaulen (947891 LK22)
328 Zoltan Szabo (2181848 LK23)
329 Uwe Drange (903474 LK23)
330 Michael Hölzle (458340 LK23)
331 Marcus Weiler (2208477 LK23)
332 Patrick Laireiter (668370 LK23)
333 Claus Sieben (2095580 LK23)
334 Christoph Sporkmann (2095592 LK23)
335 Frank Steimel (2095609 LK23)
336 Gunnar Rautenberger (2095610 LK23)
337 Joern Jansen (1630090 LK23)
338 Lars Randerath (1705441 LK23)

Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. (3053)
SW:Daniel Meier
Mobil: 0178/8496030
EMail: daniel.meier@berenberg.de

MF:Marc Herbst
Mobil: 0177 7183009

201 Rafael Skiba (809470 LK02)
202 Jörn Renzenbrink (2199336 LK03)
203 Martijn Bok (947659 LK03)
204 Lionel Barthez (2199312 LK03)
205 Mikael Pernfors (935165 LK03)
206 Ivo Werner (2126436 LK03)
301 Manuel Heise (657293 LK03)
302 Michael Veeser (1536369 LK04)
303 Daniel Meier (740585 LK04)
304 Christian Koch (180688 LK04)
305 Marc Pradel (1331607 LK04)
306 Matthias Müller-Seele (1406048 LK04)
307 Christardt Berger (2096018 LK04)
401 Guido-Markus Kegel (167791 LK05)
402 Marc Herbst (396753 LK05)
403 Andre Wöllenweber (367214 LK05)
404 Christian Leue (898417 LK06)
405 Marc Kiwitt (2211440 LK06)
406 Michael Werker (1212515 LK06)
407 Matthias Böhmer (14972 LK07)
408 Uwe Eigendorf (1866679 LK08)
409 Thomas Fritsche (598458 LK08)
410 Marco Mattner (636599 LK09)
411 Frank Schiffers (1425705 LK10)
412 Andreas Koslowsky (185726 LK10)
413 Christoph Ebner von Eschenbach (1427891 LK12)
414 Jens Meyer zu Drewer (1602056 LK13)
415 Stefan Bartsch (1632310 LK14)
416 Frank Sluka (507970 LK16)
417 Dietmar Banken (1353380 LK19)
418 Armin Buch (1118109 LK19)
419 Birger Baumgarten (2144967 LK22)
420 Matthias Stephan (1972947 LK22)
421 Michael Bayer (1138947 LK20)
422 Christoph Rudy (850901 LK23)
423 Bernhard Ebner von Eschenbach (1820151 LK20)
424 Damir Barac (2126540 LK22)
425 Michael Franzen (2235067 LK23)
426 Christian Döring (1482749 LK23)
427 Thomas Rücker (979387 LK23)
428 Andreas Rübsamen (841869 LK23)
429 Michael Wendroth (508020 LK23)
430 Peter Rosenkranz (2144943 LK23)
431 Thomas Kleinknecht (2144955 LK23)
432 Damien Germes (1881474 LK23)
433 Peter Ritschel (1582148 LK23)
434 Michael vom Heede (1759334 LK23)
435 Olaf Tünkers (1582124 LK23)

Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V. (4038)
SW:Christian Sanden
Mobil: 0170-4529385
EMail: btc-sportwart@gmx.de

MF:André Bovenkamp
Tel: 0202-551100
Mobil: 0175-1831619

101 Christopher Gansczyk (1291385 LK04)
102 Axel Kurz (197166 LK05)
103 Lorenzo Fons (917825 LK06)
104 Stefan Schwerter (322610 LK06)
105 Markus Wesel (377602 LK06)
106 Christoph Odendahl (1739517 LK08)
107 Achim Palmen (1867090 LK08)
108 Tim Brüninghaus (48813 LK08)
109 Ralf Röth (272927 LK08)
110 Hartmut Garbe (96808 LK12)
111 Marc Frangen (88839 LK13)
112 Sascha Frangen (502418 LK13)
113 André Bovenkamp (1368904 LK13)
114 Ulrich Volmer (1530148 LK13)
115 Knut Kamppeter (462561 LK14)
116 Florian Sänger (688605 LK15)
117 Siegfried Kämper (1867118 LK17)
118 Hans-Georg Walter (901556 LK17)
119 Axel Röth (272935 LK20)
120 Ralph Rosenlöcher (1579708 LK20)
121 Uwe Lohsträter (213939 LK23)
122 Tobias Schmidbauer (652921 LK21)
123 Pascal Seesemann (326181 LK23)
124 Manuel Ziehe (2079495 LK20)
125 Andreas Rüger (1918321 LK23)

TC Sportfreunde Eigen-Stadtwald e.V. Bottrop (5006)
SW:Ingo Janßen
Mobil: 0172-3935358
EMail: ingojanssen@gmx.net

MF:Jürgen Bannasch
Mobil: 0177/6312977

101 Dragan Simic (733805 LK05)
102 Michael Altmann (1868251 LK05)
103 Christian Woznitza (438376 LK06)
104 Fabian Mies (632429 LK06)
105 Jürgen Bannasch (481300 LK07)
106 Jens Limberg (595561 LK07)
107 Volker Schüppel (324515 LK07)
108 Swen Woznitza (438364 LK09)
109 Michael Schön (1156184 LK10)
110 Guido Siedlaczek (638122 LK10)
111 Mario Borchers (698143 LK11)
112 Carsten Larisch (1367523 LK12)
113 Dirk Preuss (967816 LK14)
114 Jan Stötzel (1703596 LK14)

Borbecker Tennis-Club e.V. Essen (5010)
SW:Nils Kempgen
Mobil: 0151-11711822
EMail: nils.kempgen@t-online.de

MF:Nils Kempgen
Tel: 0201 /3643030
Mobil: 0151-11711822

101 Patrick Mersch (1569582 LK02)
102 Stefan Jaudschus (1917730 LK03)
103 Milko Petkov (856435 LK04)
104 Marc Korytowski (661521 LK06)
105 Nils Kempgen (698489 LK07)
106 Mike Henning (401092 LK09)
107 Ahmad-Shakib Dadgar (765740 LK10)
108 Remus Ioana (1304537 LK14)
109 Markus Kadelka (884492 LK16)
110 Jörg Legens (1405354 LK17)

ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA (5019)
SW:Jan Thomas
Mobil: 0176-51862652
EMail: j-T80@web.de

MF:Martin Schmuck
Mobil: 01719758196

101 Oliver Prätorius (269934 LK04)
102 Kolja Riegels (714495 LK05)
103 Richard Farda (2207631 LK05)
104 Matthias Jaeger (2162635 LK05)
105 Stefan Backes (1823012 LK05)
106 Mike Weske (588246 LK05)
201 Martin Schmuck (564485 LK05)
202 Sven Walterscheidt (370076 LK05)
203 Markus Seidl (2162386 LK05)
204 Erich Schultenkämper (1554335 LK05)
205 Matthias Kohnle (897772 LK07)
206 Christian Jokiel (1515615 LK07)
207 Frank Schonnefeld (564473 LK07)
208 Frank Bönning (897760 LK08)
209 Jörg Meierkamp (1615828 LK08)
210 Cliff Müller-Trimbusch (1661255 LK10)
211 Andrew Evans (527300 LK13)
212 Nils Echterhoff (1515639 LK13)
213 Holger Lexius (761310 LK14)
214 Christoph Danne (1515720 LK16)
215 Jan Schulte (1931714 LK18)
216 Felix von Noorden (480400 LK20)