Namentliche Meldung für H40, 2.VL, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss (1071)
SW:Ines Martin
Mobil: 01706315760

MF:Stefan Osburg
Mobil: 0162-9464968

101 Dirk Krohne-Stechmann (337395 LK06)
102 Harald Granow (107941 LK07)
103 Mats Kristensson (2095221 LK08)
104 Eugen Gerards (1321470 LK08)
105 Stephan Osburg (2078399 LK09)
106 Erik Schlote (303175 LK10)
201 Julius Zander (1014377 LK11)
202 Carsten Hüttler (150228 LK13)
203 Georg Nolden (247771 LK13)
204 Michael Cistecky (55774 LK13)
205 Tim Beiroth (25972 LK13)
206 Stefan Schimkus (1356963 LK13)
207 Bernd Eppels (77831 LK13)
208 Thorsten Kacsich (2026089 LK14)
209 Erich Czerny (1879212 LK15)
210 Bernhard Gehrmann (1720983 LK15)
211 Markus Bodenheim (2146836 LK16)
212 Stefan Bünemann (53206 LK17)
213 Jürgen Hessel (1058060 LK17)
214 Meinolf Sprink (1703523 LK17)
215 Christian Klingl (2036721 LK17)
216 Ralf Übrick (2025863 LK19)
217 Carsten Hahn (2193644 LK23)
218 Jochen Hüter (149764 LK23)
219 Michael Ritters (1326405 LK21)
220 Christian Hernicke (1708545 LK23)
221 Herbert Beck (1920145 LK22)
222 Ralf Rauschning (275840 LK23)
223 Georg Hellingrath (1669163 LK22)
224 Stephan Hintzen (2146824 LK23)
225 Frank Schlepper (1758937 LK22)
226 Pasquale Sigismondi (2045424 LK23)
227 Marius Varro (2031577 LK23)
228 Holger Somnitz (1149880 LK23)
229 Peter Homberg (2094964 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. (1091)
SW:Carmen March
Mobil: 0163-4736273
EMail: carmen@bornat.de

MF:Frank Gärtner
Tel: 0171-5354561

101 Oliver Mours (235186 LK07)
102 Frank Gärtner (1908250 LK08)
103 Karl Dupre (1727394 LK08)
104 Michael Kox (186700 LK12)
105 Richard Bähner (608762 LK13)
106 Thorsten Funkel (1525621 LK14)
201 Torsten Klauth (679148 LK15)
202 Alexander Varwick (2072336 LK16)
203 Nils Überall (664893 LK18)
204 Wojciech Chwilka (1979607 LK18)
205 Thomas Filipczik (1756266 LK19)
206 Karsten Tourna (2072270 LK19)
207 Bert Habrich (1064058 LK19)
208 Bernd Prade (1062669 LK20)
209 Ralf Stieglitz (1893695 LK20)
210 Michael Keßels (1875607 LK20)
211 Christian Braune (1280739 LK21)
212 Heiko Droese (1921034 LK21)
213 Peter Thümmler (679136 LK23)
214 Gian-Luca Provo (1727412 LK20)
215 Hendrik Wilmsmeyer (2072282 LK23)
216 Thorsten Mordelt (1839949 LK22)
217 Georg Heitmann (1963910 LK23)
218 Alexander Zimmermann (1727424 LK23)
219 Christoph Midleja (1727400 LK23)
220 Jörg Straszewski (2239190 LK23)

TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. (2015)
SW:Kai Güßbacher
Mobil: 0174-1991971
EMail: k.guessbacher@tc-eintracht.de

MF:Ralf Ortmann
Tel: 0201-74953933
Mobil: 0175 1553525

101 Arnd Grotstollen (496984 LK05)
102 Andrew Poole (600507 LK06)
103 Paul Scullard (1712410 LK07)
104 Graham Neale (1423897 LK07)
105 Kai Güßbacher (114386 LK07)
106 Christian Wiacker (733544 LK08)
201 Michael Giese (102518 LK11)
202 Ralf Ortmann (661296 LK11)
203 Dirk Friedrich (411176 LK11)
204 Robert Janz (1299530 LK11)
205 Axel Bausch (22119 LK13)
206 Oliver Schöpe (294925 LK13)
207 Peter Wassereck (1782101 LK14)
208 Sven Capousek (898612 LK18)
209 Frank Fuchs (1872035 LK19)
210 Ralf Schützeberg (1823292 LK19)
211 Marc Schwaneberg (320987 LK20)
212 Thorsten Arnst (2038651 LK20)
213 Dirk Langerbein (2145844 LK22)
214 Sergej Dukart (1827170 LK22)
215 Andreas Grauel (1875619 LK23)
216 Rainer Schmitt (1822779 LK20)
217 Ralf Drewing (2026764 LK22)
218 Dirk Hofer (1242003 LK21)
219 Peter Lindner (1299529 LK21)
220 Michael Erdmann (1639377 LK23)
221 Marco Ring (2038640 LK23)
222 Peter Schmidt (1748403 LK23)
223 Horst Scharping (2084429 LK23)
224 Guido Adam (1872151 LK23)
225 Rolf Koopmann (2084200 LK23)

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
SW:Doris Blasberg
Mobil: 0173-7470082
EMail: blasbergdoris@gmail.com

MF:Martin Ahleff
Tel: 0171-566 1402

101 Andre Jäger (1591769 LK04)
102 Michael Riesner (600143 LK06)
103 Oliver Huydts (147877 LK06)
104 Jens Reinhardt (278630 LK06)
105 Martin Ahleff (1332338 LK07)
106 Frank Nippes (246945 LK07)
107 Henning Krause (717990 LK08)
108 Wolfgang Luther (1193090 LK09)
109 Ales Malucha (1872278 LK09)
110 Frank Hoffmann (400609 LK09)
111 Eckart Schöwe (295120 LK09)
112 Matthias Göbel (1174368 LK11)
113 Dominik Maoro (1349491 LK11)
114 Peter Endemann (773281 LK11)
115 Dirk Tüben (358869 LK11)
116 Christian Steffens (762477 LK12)
117 Stefan Wüsten (433974 LK13)
118 Thomas Becker (1480777 LK13)
119 Jörg Müller (1531566 LK14)
120 Volker Becker (688850 LK14)
121 Ralf Bronny (46804 LK14)
122 Daniel Gellissen (1726298 LK15)
123 Ulrich Grefges (1533629 LK16)
124 Hanno Grannemann (422599 LK17)
125 Torsten Wißmann (876653 LK21)
126 Lars Kölling (2211439 LK23)
127 Dirk Plümel (2143306 LK23)
128 Mario Weber (1549212 LK23)
129 Gregor Ulitzka (1774281 LK23)
130 Andreas Stratmann (662227 LK23)
131 Thomas Cotta (1373651 LK23)

TC Gerresheim e.V. (3026)
SW:Heinz-Jürgen Blome
Mobil: 0163/2874900
EMail: hj1964@yahoo.de

MF:Patric Irrgang
Mobil: 0172-26 63 536

101 Tim Musenberg (691227 LK07)
102 Philipp Lahme (1839871 LK09)
103 Knut Maria Siebrasse (1819847 LK10)
104 Andrew Fitzell (2128135 LK11)
105 Benjamin Becker (659216 LK11)
106 Christian Nix (247239 LK11)
201 Armin Härtel (1711313 LK13)
202 Jörg Lorenz (1754877 LK14)
203 Michael Schlömer (1711350 LK18)
204 Rolf Wirkner (499675 LK19)
205 André Löckenhoff (1711337 LK19)
206 Oliver Meier (2136727 LK21)
207 Oliver Richter (1772338 LK21)
301 Carlos Borreguero (1725208 LK23)
302 Stephan Striezel (1817000 LK22)
303 Dirk Höstermann (1711349 LK23)
304 Tobias Weidhase (1915721 LK23)
305 Jörg Fallmann (1711271 LK23)
306 Jörn Hüsgen (1520192 LK23)
307 Michael Walther (1885078 LK23)
308 Jörg Mertens (440292 LK23)
309 Frank Pfleging (2063062 LK21)
310 Krzysztof Wicherek (1252422 LK22)
311 Artur Zielinski (2086050 LK22)
312 Heinz-Jürgen Blome (1711283 LK20)
313 Peter van Toorenburg (1971190 LK23)
314 Ulrich Paul (1493012 LK23)
315 Frank Mause (2086074 LK23)
316 Thomas Heiber (2086049 LK23)
317 Stephan Niemann (2087923 LK23)
318 Christian Dornscheid (2086232 LK23)
319 Gevin Watkins (2201811 LK23)
320 Marian Bazany (2236825 LK23)
321 Chris Zastrow (1704588 LK23)
322 Klaus Ehrhardt (2025577 LK23)
323 Marc Grütters (2190503 LK23)
324 Markus Rosenbaum (743290 LK23)
325 Bernd Kretzer (1580152 LK23)
326 Ulf Reimer (499651 LK23)
327 Hans-Peter Winandy (883852 LK23)
328 Ricardo Ferreira (1640471 LK23)
329 Roberto Ghirloni (2206304 LK23)

Langenfelder TC 76 e.V. (4008)
SW:Marc Münch
Mobil: 0163/7508895
EMail: sport@ltc76.de

MF:Frank Weber
Mobil: 0170/4935261

101 Frank Weber (1764044 LK05)
102 Jens Fischer (85785 LK07)
103 Jörg Wiegand (379907 LK07)
104 Sven Reuter (1167390 LK08)
105 Marcel Gohmert (628037 LK10)
106 Markus Bremer (44131 LK11)
201 Dirk Hartmann (436604 LK11)
202 Jörg Textor (351212 LK11)
203 Nicolas Proux (1111840 LK12)
204 Bernd Flaskamp (87130 LK14)
205 Marko Jungbluth (649302 LK14)
206 Guido Kotlowski (186072 LK17)
301 Jens Moddelmog (1891418 LK17)
302 André Bastian (1233610 LK17)
303 Ulrich Dakowski (1969067 LK21)
304 Bastien Angemeer (11401 LK23)
305 Udo Rahenbrock (1802604 LK23)
306 Christof Welters (1919003 LK23)
307 Oliver Kasparik (1705337 LK23)
308 Sascha Hasselbach (1968099 LK23)
309 Dirk Virnich (1167352 LK23)
310 Klaus Hiltscher (1705465 LK23)
311 Dirk Hansen (2027288 LK23)
312 Michael Stammen (2150542 LK23)
313 Michael Voigt (2150529 LK23)
314 Rainer Trexler (2150517 LK23)
315 Alain Wilkie (1446939 LK23)
316 Thomas Link (1705453 LK23)
317 Markus Bösel (1919271 LK23)
318 Matthias Kreusel (1983003 LK23)
319 Ingo Neumann (649363 LK23)
320 Frank Sieker (2242345 LK23)
321 Dirk Scheunpflug (2242321 LK23)
322 Olaf Dietzel (2242308 LK23)
323 Alfons Franke (2242310 LK23)

Polizei Sportverein Essen 1922 e.V., TA (5028)
SW:Horst Kampmann
EMail: Horst.Kampmann@t-online.de

MF:Andre Bedenbecker
Tel: 0201/8576727
Mobil: 0178-8772503

101 Nicolai Bedenbecker (891502 LK06)
102 Andre Bedenbecker (24702 LK07)
103 Arne Maikämper (220688 LK08)
104 Adrian Lutz Bedenbecker (24729 LK09)
105 Dirk Herrmann (133732 LK09)
106 Alexander von Schaewen (1754660 LK10)
201 Carsten Kleiber (174762 LK11)
202 Martin Neumann (1482762 LK12)
203 Holger Buuck (52280 LK15)
204 Yacine Rabbani (940800 LK16)
205 Thomas Reinhard (278561 LK16)
206 Kai Struwe (1513461 LK17)
207 Joachim Kropff (1603140 LK18)
208 Jörn Heitland (128540 LK19)
209 Markus Meys (1507059 LK19)
210 Oliver Bahn (1513450 LK19)
211 Tim Schlottmann (940835 LK19)
212 Sascha Seidel (1584558 LK21)
213 Björn Heinlein (127444 LK22)
214 Olaf Deneke (1872394 LK23)
215 Francesco Papa (988455 LK23)
216 Klaus Hable (1603139 LK23)
217 Marco Hinsken (1507060 LK23)
218 Jochen Nerlich (2021936 LK23)
219 Christian Stewen (1603280 LK23)
220 Frank Heuser (1950708 LK23)
221 Ingo Vogel (1603310 LK23)