Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Angermunder TC e.V. (3001)
SW:Thomas Schnitzler
Mobil: 0172/2036421
EMail: sport@angermunder-tc.de

MF:Kai Wagner
Tel: 0203/7421148
Mobil: 0172/2890522

101 Jörg Zothner (1448018 LK12)
102 Jochen Fritzsching (1365540 LK12)
103 Thomas Schnitzler (311984 LK13)
104 Frank Märker (1601726 LK14)
105 Frank Pätzold (1486445 LK15)
106 Lars Wegmeyer (1773290 LK16)
201 David Scarpa (1565205 LK18)
202 Oliver Sondermann (1330470 LK18)
203 Kai-Uwe Golla (105835 LK18)
204 Bernd Kreiling (1282293 LK19)
205 Rainer Brauers (1601696 LK21)
206 Bernd Jablonoski (1915617 LK23)
207 Michael Neis (242745 LK23)
208 Marcus Weidenbrück (1254856 LK22)
209 Joachim Lubba (1367020 LK21)
210 Lars Ulrich (1891145 LK23)
211 Kai Wagner (367880 LK23)
212 Stefan Krause (1722359 LK23)
213 Dirk Möllmann (1367043 LK23)
214 Arne Fischer (85552 LK23)
215 Curt Anderson (1055434 LK23)
216 Robert Portmann (2042046 LK20)
217 Alexander Kramer (2144890 LK23)
218 Rolf Klee (2042058 LK23)
219 Ralph Neuhaus (1837679 LK22)
220 Marcus Wiemann (2190072 LK23)
221 Richard Götzeler (2141206 LK22)
222 Jürgen Frodermann (1601805 LK23)
223 Matthias Gehrken (2141190 LK23)
224 Matthias Röhl (2144920 LK23)
225 Olaf Manns (1958239 LK23)
226 Dirk Landrock (2141176 LK23)
227 Frank van Bühl (2148687 LK23)
228 Kai-Peter Teppich (1516670 LK23)
229 Christoph May (1601763 LK23)
230 Thomas Krauter (1892186 LK23)
231 Jörg Streich (2075090 LK23)
232 Christoph Schauerte (1367067 LK23)
233 Eckhard Brunnlieb (1748981 LK23)
234 Jan Gadebusch (95984 LK23)
235 Christorph Tiegelkamp (1892149 LK23)

Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. (3008)
SW:Christoph Kürten
EMail: wzylka@rochusclub.de

MF:Timo David Pasila
Mobil: 0173-5175305

101 Timo David Pasila (1884580 LK07)
102 Achim Pape (1763465 LK07)
103 Volker Schorn (768406 LK10)
104 Dominik Furthmüller (2129954 LK13)
105 Christian Leifeld (2081271 LK13)
106 Tilo Bunnies (1723327 LK14)
107 Martin Rüther (1167017 LK14)
201 Oliver Konrath-Tebartz (1723303 LK15)
202 Ulrich Reese (1916038 LK16)
203 Stefan Kokkes (1978494 LK19)
204 Daniel Strücker (1305748 LK19)
205 Martin Hitzer (1826797 LK21)
206 Rüdiger Schorn (1723315 LK21)
207 Peter Kroha (1847545 LK21)
208 Fabian Loges (1723224 LK22)
209 Fritz Brühl (1723261 LK23)
210 Alexander Louis Meßner (1723194 LK23)
211 Frank Henes (2014026 LK20)
212 Christian Kollmann (1870890 LK21)
213 Marc Irrgang (1531700 LK21)
214 Harald Kusch (1533253 LK23)
215 Andreas Oehme (1870877 LK22)
216 Alvaro Remus (1600448 LK23)
217 Harald Wennemar (1928156 LK23)
218 Udo Bogner (1870774 LK23)
219 Gil Andreas Bronner (2049480 LK23)
220 Martin Lubda (1870841 LK23)
221 Klaus Meßner (1870853 LK23)
222 Michael Bröcker (2187504 LK23)
223 Michael Busch (2207916 LK23)
224 Fabian Völkel (2207904 LK23)
225 Christian Krahe (2064698 LK22)
226 Stephan Mathes (2244998 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
SW:Marcus Harder-Otto
Mobil: 0000/0000000
EMail: sportwart@tc-rw-duesseldorf.de

MF:Jochen Stüber
Mobil: 0176/24252614

101 Matthias Fuchs (1634185 LK07)
102 Heiko Witthaus (2032144 LK10)
103 Oliver Althoff (778102 LK10)
104 Knut Diehlmann (65361 LK11)
105 Marco Jost (1710722 LK11)
106 Jochen Stüber (1559138 LK13)
201 Frank Stübinger (1251831 LK13)
202 Jan Stertkamp (1939695 LK13)
203 Kai Wagnes (2081635 LK15)
204 Jörg Sinnig (1170557 LK15)
205 Robert Rumenapf (2145832 LK16)
206 Torben Düsing (2079501 LK17)
207 Thorsten Bandel (1170478 LK17)
208 Frank Johannhörster (2200387 LK18)
209 Dominik De Lange (2025589 LK18)
210 Thomas Brümmer (2062781 LK19)
211 Joachim Czerosky (1346672 LK19)
212 Dirk Waschelitz (2173037 LK19)
213 Uwe Wilkenhöner (1327616 LK20)
214 Thomas Rydlewski (1559291 LK20)
215 Michael Malk (221001 LK20)
216 Boris Gubeljic (1937546 LK22)
217 Martin Diefenbach (1442089 LK22)
218 Daniel Pfriem (2062811 LK23)
219 Björn Krüger (1868160 LK23)
220 Marc Renner (508834 LK23)

TC Rheinstadion e.V. (3019)
SW:Norbert Bökmann
Mobil: 01573 1017227
EMail: sportressort@tc-rheinstadion.de

MF:Nicolaus Gedat
Mobil: 0172 2633514

101 Carsten Dries (988443 LK12)
102 Frank Bahners (426957 LK15)
103 Tobias Kahrmann (1991309 LK16)
104 Nils Platte (1629505 LK16)
105 Nicolaus Gedat (1564249 LK16)
106 Christian Vogée (1918734 LK18)
201 Thomas Hehs (1761330 LK18)
202 Markus Ehrich (1513710 LK21)
203 Lars Voß (1650828 LK22)
204 Christoph Brandts (1761201 LK22)
205 Raimund Gester (101848 LK23)
206 Sebastian Ortmann (1773227 LK23)
207 Jochen Wiethaus (1942670 LK23)
208 Torsten Krumrey (1371010 LK23)
209 Sebastian Voss (1987859 LK21)
210 Stephan Schaal (2138542 LK22)
211 Martin Kister (1935630 LK23)
212 Martin Zange (1819537 LK23)
213 Jens Reich (1761298 LK23)
214 Matthias Wargers (2038948 LK23)
215 Robert Böhner (1801491 LK23)
216 Oliver Pohl (1881700 LK22)
217 Felix Nieberding (1761341 LK23)
218 Uwe Goetker (2089257 LK23)
219 Christian Preetz (2038973 LK23)
220 Luca Biondi (2170577 LK23)
221 Stefan Schraut (1881668 LK23)
222 Hans Werner Reinhard (2027756 LK23)

Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. (3030)
SW:Nicola Meuter
Mobil: 0172-2641434
EMail: sport@dtc84.de

MF:Ralph Hientzsch
301 Steffen Bonus (448850 LK11)
302 Philipp Radermacher (2027768 LK13)
303 Christoph Bieber (2027720 LK13)
304 Bernd Gandras (1477559 LK13)
305 Lars Rohwerder (1332077 LK13)
306 Lars Bauermeister (1742255 LK13)
401 Michael Ettema (1193806 LK16)
402 Andreas Glahn (1605586 LK16)
403 Kirsten-Peter Nolting (1654100 LK17)
404 Oliver Maringer (1768086 LK17)
405 Johannes Blens (2147798 LK17)
406 Herbert Pemberger (2001937 LK19)
407 Sven Wilhelm (1872825 LK20)
408 Marcus Arens (500343 LK20)
409 Marcus Zitzen (2002000 LK20)
410 Michael Fischer (1569200 LK20)
411 Jörg Weskamp (2001974 LK20)
412 Ralph Hientzsch (1946973 LK20)
413 Andreas Komorek (512382 LK21)
414 Guido Wedemeier (2080515 LK21)
415 Michael Quellhorst (1803440 LK21)
416 Michael Augner (2001846 LK22)
417 Jens Ellermann (1199067 LK23)
418 Sebastian Bauer (452452 LK23)
419 Markus Knops (706747 LK23)
420 Holger Bittes (2011323 LK23)
421 Stefan Rotger Greve (2094927 LK23)
422 Eric Hellmich (1766200 LK23)
423 Peter Thomashoff (1780761 LK23)
424 Reiner Kruse (1277091 LK23)
425 Martin Vater (1199031 LK23)
426 Detlef Buschenhofen (1525141 LK23)
427 Andrei Cristescu (2001860 LK23)
428 Babis Christofilopoulos (2001871 LK23)

Garather Sportverein e.V., TA (3040)
SW:Phillip Wallochny
Mobil: 0151-22698264
EMail: p.wallochny@gmx.de

MF:Michael Keiter
Tel: 0211/717162
Mobil: 0172-9160823

101 Wolfram Kaiser (1765632 LK13)
102 Thomas Jäger (159715 LK15)
103 Thomas Gutmann (468393 LK16)
104 Michael Keiter (1095602 LK17)
105 Oliver Hanel (409716 LK19)
106 Oliver Schoell (1487401 LK20)
107 Mario Cortes (1757386 LK23)
108 Sergej Zavialov (2195410 LK23)
109 Matthias Wallochny (369484 LK21)
110 Klaus-Dieter Kiehn (2045280 LK22)

Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. (3052)
SW:Achim Hümbs
Mobil: 0163/3939945
EMail: Huembs-sportwart.ltc@gmx.de

MF:Gerd Czekalla
201 Frank Wotzlaw (389333 LK07)
202 Christian Hose (2199075 LK08)
203 Jens Vrenegor (2199063 LK09)
204 Edgar Schnorpfeil (977548 LK12)
205 Dirk Rudnik (1183679 LK13)
206 Andre Mathew (747749 LK13)
207 Gerd Czekalla (1502475 LK15)
301 Peter Migsch (1155076 LK15)
302 Uwe Höhne (558229 LK16)
303 Klaus Sauter (2230811 LK16)
304 Peter Spätgens (1183709 LK17)
305 Stefan Grunert (979314 LK18)
306 Nico Christian Schäfer (638791 LK18)
307 Frank Angenendt (751935 LK19)
308 Axel Kramer (1440585 LK20)
309 Robert Battenstein (1814576 LK21)
310 Markus Clemens (1502451 LK23)
311 Yorck Kuhlmann (2023118 LK23)
401 Markus Rath (1878980 LK22)
402 Stephan Remmert (1483470 LK21)
403 Ralf Hinricher (2069982 LK20)
404 Stefan Piel (979326 LK23)
405 Markus Griebling (1934417 LK23)
406 Weisbarth Stephan (2123289 LK23)
407 Raphael Cendron (1878992 LK23)
408 Dieter Bertelmann (741541 LK23)
409 Oliver London (813151 LK23)
410 Helmut Kowalevski (1879017 LK23)
411 Stefan Wehner (2069969 LK23)
412 Jörg Bunse (2123307 LK23)
413 Holger Kronenberg (911010 LK23)
414 Thomas Reichenberg (2023106 LK23)
415 Ralph von Wachtmeister (2239139 LK23)
501 Detlef Kreienmeier (1739992 LK12) S
502 Jochen Esch (2120379 LK23)
503 Jörg Leibelt (2122595 LK23)
504 Ulrich Pichler (2122728 LK23)
505 Andreas Kern (1641517 LK23)
506 Stefan Berndt (1814564 LK23)
507 Jörg Noske (1641487 LK23)
508 Joachim Janz (1641499 LK23)
509 Kai Eglinger (2122625 LK23)
510 Uwe Grobusch (1934399 LK23)
511 Christoph Ruhe (2122674 LK23)
512 Lutz Kollbach (1641505 LK23)
513 Andreas Feit (900631 LK23)
514 Gerhard Hasenbein (1296607 LK23)
515 Günter Engel (76720 LK23)
516 Robert Clemens (2122649 LK23)