Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK A, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

Tennisverein Grün- Weiss Heiligenhaus e.V. (4004)
SW:Britta Worbs
MF:Linus Hammrich
Tel: 02056/961516
Mobil: 0151/12472123

101 Arne Doerr (403672 LK09)
102 Frank Held (1635396 LK11)
103 Linus Hammrich (532642 LK13)
104 Thomas Biegmann (31577 LK15)
105 Wolfgang Lantermann (1340372 LK15)
106 Kamran Scholz (313045 LK16)
107 Jörg Tillmanns (1649395 LK19)
108 Bernd Selmoser (1352702 LK19)
109 Thomas Mielke (1622602 LK21)
110 Roland Prussak (2010010 LK22)
111 Marcus Fleischer (1582094 LK23)
112 Thomas Lange (2146411 LK23)
113 Martin Last (2146423 LK23)
114 Christian Jacobi (2146400 LK23)
115 Daniel Michalk (2146370 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Sven Alexander Sieger
Mobil: 0177-8876151

301 Peter Seidensticker (1629750 LK12)
302 Tobias Lemke (592511 LK13)
303 Oliver Rathmann (641984 LK13)
304 Hendrik Graf (667614 LK13)
305 Elmar Götz-Meyn (1842640 LK13)
306 Dirk Hoß (1821015 LK14)
401 Sven Alexander Sieger (1441620 LK14)
402 Dirk Tiefenthal (354848 LK15)
403 Kay-Thomas Bosum (479408 LK15)
404 Thorsten Stark (1703717 LK16)
405 Andreas Gitschel (1914819 LK16)
406 Simone Maniaci (1935290 LK17)
407 Arndt Reinecke (2041522 LK17)
408 Marcus Nied (1775789 LK18)
409 Robert Zakowski (1584984 LK19)
410 Inigo Azurmendi (1743478 LK19)
411 Guido Schwab (1345436 LK20)
412 Jörg Papendick (2096470 LK20)
413 Ingo Lahn (201648 LK22)
414 Marc Sarburg (2074370 LK21)
415 Marc Oliver Schiffl (2041583 LK23)
416 Marc Oliver Köhler (2062379 LK23)
417 Oliver Richartz (2128718 LK23)
418 Steffen Haase (2152228 LK23)
419 Oliver Jacobs (607289 LK23)
420 Arthur Schyga (2096481 LK23)
421 Kai Dietzmann (2140093 LK21)
422 Axel Roshop (2152204 LK22)
423 Markus Huth (1371575 LK23)
424 Stephan Bade (1961512 LK23)
425 Patrick Strösser (1703020 LK23)
426 Joachim Diehl (1914807 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Jens Geuer
Mobil: 0175-4467467

201 Rene Hübner (795550 LK10)
202 Philipp Schwer (909749 LK12)
203 Jens Geuer (552185 LK12)
204 Sebastian Müller (1670499 LK12)
205 Christian Koletzki (1655218 LK13)
206 Jens Sochiera (622436 LK14)
301 Sebastian Knittel (1702981 LK15)
302 Klaus Lawonn (1636522 LK15)
303 Sven Zeising (1672563 LK15)
304 Franz Baust (1757520 LK15)
305 Andreas Jansen (1796940 LK15)
306 Sharam Ad Enezadeh (2056902 LK16)
401 Michael James (2027008 LK16)
402 Michele Rizzo (912475 LK17)
403 Peter Derwort (63962 LK17)
404 Rene Jungen (1705283 LK17)
405 Christian Rautert (1764100 LK17)
406 Kai Fuchs (1446198 LK18)
407 Thorsten Fiedler (692890 LK19)
408 Marc Dumont (1582800 LK20)
409 Bernd Hauschulz (123810 LK20)
410 Oliver Blume (1446277 LK20)
411 Jürgen Koszinowsky (1559564 LK20)
412 Steffen Franck (622473 LK21)
413 Tycho Michel (1227622 LK21)
414 Eckart Wallis (1967617 LK21)
415 Martin Vomhof (2186950 LK21)
416 Peter Panglisch (2034852 LK22)
417 Sascha Halm (2027562 LK22)
418 Gerhard Benneck (1823371 LK23)
419 Bernward Mertens (2187449 LK23)
420 Oliver Boyke (1998559 LK23)
421 Mykola Palamaryuk (2186962 LK23)
422 Wolfgang Schlünzen (1446204 LK23)
423 Thomas Florath (2034876 LK22)
424 Rainer Fömpe (1930734 LK23)
425 Rainer Engels (1933644 LK23)
426 Johannes Schöllhorn (1705994 LK23)
427 Ulf Taube (2187450 LK23)
428 Michiel Frank Pieter Schlatmann (2026958 LK23)
429 Friedbert Schuh (1766867 LK23)
430 Amir Kovacevic (1757738 LK23)

Tennis Club Nocken 2000 e.V. (4043)
SW:Torben Lichters
Mobil: 01715392154
EMail: torben_lichters@web.de

MF:Martin Schulte
101 Martin Schulte (1387352 LK14)
102 Oliver Stark (488069 LK16)
103 Claus Schreiber (315224 LK17)
104 Gottfried Meiners (1543120 LK18)
105 Guido Kinzel (1443410 LK20)
106 Stephan Ortmann (1275963 LK21)
107 Stephan Rolf (1018681 LK22)
108 Volker Lederer (205285 LK22)
109 Abdreas Maluk (1971475 LK23)
110 Thomas Wiesand (2142363 LK23)
111 Rainer Bartl (986100 LK23)

Tennis-Club Grün-Weiss Elberfeld e.V. (4047)
SW:Felix Wojahn
Mobil: 0172-5839555
EMail: felix.wojahn@gmail.com

MF:Stefan Lechtenböhmer
Tel: 0202/2544925

101 Pascal Mews (615468 LK08)
102 Wolfram Rohleder (462330 LK13)
103 Volker Rohleder (683255 LK13)
104 Egon Eldring (75535 LK13)
105 Jochen Hahnel (1236593 LK14)
106 Stefan Lechtenböhmer (205174 LK17)
201 Dirk Brunsmann (1376779 LK18)
202 Christian Müller (982209 LK19)
203 Thomas Schmitz (1924382 LK19)
204 Martin Schneider (420979 LK23)
205 Felix Wojahn (1929550 LK22)
206 Christoph Wotzka (1929549 LK20)
207 Thomas Woywod (1709367 LK20)
208 Manfred Zander (1631111 LK20)
209 Matthias Niederprüm (1333422 LK21)
210 Frank Patzwahl (523331 LK21)
211 Martin Reinicke (1929513 LK22)
212 Andreas Pumplün (774900 LK23)
213 Norman Dausend (1333409 LK23)
214 Patrick Vondung (1929537 LK23)
215 Christian Tacke (348240 LK23)
216 Reiner Erhard (1267292 LK23)
217 Jens Götting (1973812 LK23)

Tennis Club Ford Wülfrath e.V. (4076)
SW:Andreas Kreutz
EMail: parafly4@aol.com

MF:Oliver Erpeldinger
Tel: 020589129264

101 Tobias Huning (572445 LK07)
102 Andre Gaisser (790000 LK08)
103 Sven Eichenmüller (646052 LK08)
104 Christian Huning (147148 LK09)
105 Udo Achterholt (438522 LK13)
106 Ralf Zimmlinghaus (854130 LK13)
201 Stephan Meintrup (1603395 LK14)
202 Thomas Hillebrand (137244 LK15)
203 Jörg Kamphues (164838 LK15)
204 Martin Berger (572421 LK16)
205 Alfred Rotter (287990 LK17)
206 Peer-Gynt Schwarz (1741860 LK17)
301 André Kotte (1603358 LK18)
302 Michael Schaake (694897 LK18)
303 Matthias del Longo-Stahl (1765322 LK19)
304 Helmut Gößl (1708430 LK19)
305 Andreas Kreutz (2003570 LK19)
306 Patrick Walhuis (1761584 LK19)
307 Dirk Wingen (2076743 LK19)
308 Ismail Kocfidan (547633 LK21)
309 Thomas Koster (636411 LK22)
310 Ralf Hildebrandt (1090732 LK23)
311 Jörg Menssen (1044321 LK23)
312 André Dahlmann (1365940 LK23)
313 Oliver Erpeldinger (547608 LK23)
314 John van Assem (1516980 LK23)
315 Oliver Noack (772690 LK23)
316 Haki Dogan (1743363 LK20)
317 Siegmund Richter (1867544 LK20)
318 Michael Decker (1705076 LK21)
319 Thomas Brungs (1363086 LK21)
320 Burkhard Milewski (1090823 LK23)
321 Klaus-Peter Mayer (1228146 LK23)
322 Claus Giese (1655978 LK23)
323 Mario Fricke (1636868 LK20)
324 Marcus Janßen (1636870 LK22)
325 Georg Weber (2217673 LK23)
326 Veit Liedtke (1970124 LK23)
327 Michael Friese (2003582 LK23)
328 Mark Rickert (1915939 LK23)
329 Lüder von Horn (1644282 LK23)
330 Thomas Knof (2003557 LK23)
331 Oliver Neutert (1292950 LK23)
332 Norman Ide (2131572 LK23)
333 Erdinc Özcan-Schulz (2003600 LK23)