Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TG Brüggen e.V. (1001)
SW:Sonja Pohl
Mobil: 0175/5886622
EMail: pohlsonja@t-online.de

MF:Andre Meuser
Mobil: 0176-72127462

101 Andre Meuser (229320 LK10)
102 Christian Schimpf (1548578 LK16)
103 Klaus van Vlodrop (364346 LK16)
104 Daniel Fuhrmann (1964630 LK18)
105 Thorben Soer (2195914 LK22)
106 Daniel Ecken (1644725 LK22)
107 Torsten Krienen (1904863 LK23)
108 Dennis Koch (2099949 LK21)
109 Marcel Bruens (1365198 LK23)
110 Dirk Brademann (2202050 LK23)
111 Andreas Bolas (1853594 LK23)
112 Reinhard Müller (2195926 LK23)
113 Walter Bohnen (1944710 LK23)
114 Wolfgang Götz (1932111 LK22)
115 Dirk Thönißen (2158152 LK23)
116 Mike Ax (1644695 LK23)
117 Stefan Göbel (2193152 LK23)
118 Alwin Pütting (2201525 LK23)
119 Hermann-Josef Gotzen (2201483 LK23)
120 Michael Graf (1904723 LK23)
121 Dirk Grossmann (1209504 LK23)

TC 1976 e.V. Jüchen (1014)
SW:Heinz-Gerd Brust
Mobil: 0176-22522187
EMail: heinz-gerd.brust@gmx.net

MF:Alexander Schneiders
Tel: 02165/879015
Mobil: 0157-72166513

101 Marc Netzer (1822639 LK14)
102 Frank Wirtz (1283583 LK15)
103 Oliver Keusch (2193723 LK17)
104 Jens Gulbins (1874494 LK18)
105 Thomas Haun (1084010 LK18)
106 Alexander Schneiders (1319553 LK21)
107 Harald Moll (1874561 LK20)
108 Alexander Settels (1822792 LK22)
109 Michael Schieffer (299702 LK21)
110 Werner Kloss (1014067 LK23)
111 Friedel Poestges (1827169 LK20)
112 Bernd Huppertz (1715197 LK21)
113 Norbert Homann (1550378 LK22)
114 Heinz-Gerd Brust (1217379 LK22)
115 Karsten Viand (1502270 LK23)
116 Karl-Heinz Zimmermann (1975808 LK23)
117 Jochen Schrey (1936773 LK23)
118 Jochen Waßmann (1805988 LK23)

TC Hardt e.V. (1043)
SW:Dominik Hielscher
Mobil: 0177/4957470
EMail: DominikHielscher@gmx.de

MF:Dominik Hielscher
Tel: 02161/9374554
Mobil: 0177/4957470

101 Oliver Brüggen (1348541 LK16)
102 Bernd Reifenrath (876410 LK17)
103 Dominik Hielscher (680138 LK19)
104 Marco Sauer (607680 LK21)
105 Patrizio Agostinelli (1971153 LK20)
106 Ralf Schrader (1079463 LK22)
107 Markus Neuenhaus (1685661 LK20)
108 Georg Schroers (1685715 LK22)
109 Frank Nöhles (1685673 LK23)
110 Michael Grefrath (1228780 LK23)
111 Neil Warden (2027367 LK23)
112 Jeroen Vermeulen (2201896 LK23)
113 Thomas Richter (456100 LK23)
114 Karsten Riegler (2201641 LK23)
115 Werner Stops (472037 LK23)

TC Strümp e.V. (1044)
SW:Marion Martin
EMail: sportwartin@tc-struemp.de

MF:Philipp Blumentrath
Tel: 02159-670867

101 Michael Schlageter (1934521 LK10)
102 Jan Heitmüller (1878529 LK10)
103 Claas Schneider (2034724 LK13)
104 Holger Beckmann (24332 LK15)
105 Carsten Schneider (2077930 LK16)
106 Marcus Hölter (115294 LK18)
107 Gunnar Doppel (2193991 LK18)
108 Cornelius Everke (1539292 LK18)
109 Stephan Birkhölzer (1878530 LK18)
110 Philipp Blumentrath (1210361 LK18)
111 Oliver Giesler (103006 LK19)
112 Ulrich Strünck (2034736 LK21)
113 Harald Lüdering (1210373 LK23)
114 Hendrik Jürging (160249 LK23)
115 Tobias Kretzschmar (2245905 LK23)
116 Bas Cooijmans (1824466 LK23)
117 Tim Kleinevoss (2034748 LK23)
118 Christian Schmidt (2005542 LK23)

Gladbacher HTC e.V. (1047)
SW:Henrik Schmidt
Mobil: 0172/9719887
EMail: henrik.schmidt@t-online.de

MF:Christoph Cremers
Mobil: 0163-3174830

301 Achim Krauß (188750 LK08)
302 Joost van der Marel (221898 LK08)
303 Alexander Hamm (119654 LK09)
304 Henning Littwitz (409534 LK10)
305 Thomas Krauß (188768 LK11)
306 Jens Hilgers (136912 LK11)
307 Markus Lennartz (207258 LK12)
308 Sven Amberg (1590686 LK13)
309 Henning Hermann (1004256 LK13)
310 Ralf Jansen (154516 LK13)
311 Istvan Szendey (963860 LK13)
312 Hans-Joachim Grabow (107297 LK14)
313 Hendrik Rente (619851 LK14)
314 Klaus Sasserath (565982 LK14)
315 Martin Heinen (127045 LK15)
316 Ralf Meyer-Thamer (1099413 LK15)
317 Harald Huppertz (565933 LK18)
318 Andre Kreuz (1866552 LK20)
319 Arno Schäfen (1505981 LK21)
320 Florian Kunz (1001644 LK23)
321 Lutz Overlack (2093741 LK23)
322 Marco Herwig (2093728 LK23)
323 Frank Dirksen (2095579 LK23)
324 Christoph Cremers (712723 LK23)
325 Carsten Dauelsberg (2093730 LK23)
326 Jan Laukötter (1099425 LK23)
327 Theo Sandkaulen (947891 LK22)
328 Zoltan Szabo (2181848 LK23)
329 Uwe Drange (903474 LK23)
330 Michael Hölzle (458340 LK23)
331 Marcus Weiler (2208477 LK23)
332 Patrick Laireiter (668370 LK23)
333 Claus Sieben (2095580 LK23)
334 Christoph Sporkmann (2095592 LK23)
335 Frank Steimel (2095609 LK23)
336 Gunnar Rautenberger (2095610 LK23)
337 Joern Jansen (1630090 LK23)
338 Lars Randerath (1705441 LK23)

Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. (1094)
SW:Stephan Remigius
Mobil: 0172 - 6120216
EMail: remi@duelkener-tc.de

MF:Mark Kitschen
Mobil: 0170 - 2161340

201 Robert Brock (46010 LK13)
202 Sacha Leuwer (2078508 LK14)
203 Michael Decker (1829609 LK15)
204 Lars Fredrich (1893920 LK15)
205 Axel Dohmen (1612610 LK16)
206 Thomas Lueck (1970239 LK19)
207 Tom Giesen (449088 LK22)
208 René Lück (2041984 LK23)
209 Andreas Achtelik (1530215 LK23)
210 Michael Stockschläger (2028359 LK22)
211 Udo Roggen (2104039 LK23)
212 Mark Kitschen (2043713 LK23)
213 Dirk Polle (2193395 LK23)
214 Dirk Neitmann (2138414 LK23)
215 Ralf Nowak (2202049 LK23)
216 Jürgen Hülshoff (2043701 LK23)
217 Philipp Braun (2219323 LK23)
218 Dirk Müller (2219335 LK23)
219 Oliver Maier (2219347 LK23)
220 Reiner Sagolla (1925362 LK20)
221 Michael Berghausen (1970252 LK23)
222 Matthias Müller (1970240 LK23)
223 Udo Jansa (2043695 LK23)
224 Stefan Vogels (1970264 LK23)
225 Lothar Wendt (1813900 LK23)
226 Detlef Prost (2042228 LK23)
227 Uwe Weber (2104027 LK23)
228 Claus Liebl (2023945 LK23)
229 Dietmar Köndgen (1970227 LK23)
230 Hans-Jürgen Rheinfelder (2028440 LK23)
231 Peter Mühlenbruch (2104052 LK23)
232 Hartmut Banniza (1897330 LK23)

TC 69 Willich-Anrath e.V. (1100)
SW:Jens Wienkötter
Mobil: 0178/8706426
EMail: jens.wienkoetter@freenet.de

MF:Jens Wienkötter
Tel: 02156/419449
Mobil: 0178/8706426

101 Christian Schubert (1488971 LK14)
102 Jens Wienkötter (430547 LK15)
103 Andre Scheuss (299171 LK17)
104 Stefan Bienert (1489136 LK17)
105 Carsten Hüttermann (443505 LK20)
106 Uwe von Thenen (7066 LK22)
107 Dieter Faasch (1489124 LK23)
108 Stefan Commans (1489070 LK23)
109 Michael Schubert (316587 LK23)
110 Dirk von Othegraven (1944113 LK23)
111 Mirko Grabars (2166999 LK23)
201 Christian Plänkers (560455 LK11) S
202 Andre Prahl (1707292 LK15) S
203 Dieter Hertel (1083089 LK15) S
204 Frank Dommers (512497 LK17) S
205 Rolf Westhoff (378191 LK18) S
206 Michael Kowalle (186447 LK18) S
207 Thomas Schaaf (1804315 LK20)
208 Boris Grevendick (1701654 LK21)
209 Michael Wennesheimer (1918205 LK23)
210 Martin Heumann (2011001 LK23)
211 Guido Scheibe (2099524 LK23)
212 Stefan Krull (2167013 LK23)

Neusser TC Stadtwald e.V. (1132)
SW:Hans-Wilhelm Gronauer
Mobil: 01722551929
EMail: sportwart@ntc-stadtwald.de

MF:Oliver Weiß
Tel: 02131 25314

101 Daniel Hegger (1429474 LK15)
102 Ingo Günther (1481988 LK17)
103 Oliver Weiß (1103842 LK18)
104 Ralf Blinken (1406474 LK18)
105 Siegmund Kollek (873410 LK20)
106 Jörg Fischer (1374242 LK22)
107 Mark Steh (516569 LK22)
108 Ralf Lange (1228407 LK20)
109 Dirk Reinsch (1593948 LK23)
110 Ulrich Eich (74050 LK23)
111 Jörg Taubitz (2122297 LK23)
112 Frank Rulands (2204836 LK23)