Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiß 02 Heiligenhaus e.V. (4003)
SW:Denis Mühling
Mobil: 0151/42337982
EMail: muehling@muehling-druckluftsysteme.de

MF:Dirk Eichmann
Tel: 02054/125462
Mobil: 0172/2161789

101 Ralf Eichten (74417 LK06)
102 Thomas Szigat (347273 LK11)
103 Arne Leuschner (208860 LK13)
104 Marc Schlenker (302314 LK15)
105 Andreas Zinkhan (1803153 LK15)
106 Axel Georg (100214 LK16)
107 Dirk Eichmann (1148795 LK19)
108 Tobias Klingelhöfer (1742814 LK19)
109 Michael Barth (2139066 LK20)
110 Kai Gierse (2081090 LK22)
111 Dirk Wittwer (386604 LK20)
112 Christian Langweg (1666010 LK20)
113 Helge Paffenholz (1340128 LK20)
114 Thorsten Heuser (1073412 LK23)
115 Michael Kuhs (1340086 LK23)
116 Marc Ruthmann (1276207 LK23)
117 Volker Schneider (1441553 LK23)
118 Boris Schneider (2173104 LK23)
119 Marcel Rus (1842882 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Marc Oliver Schiffl
Mobil: 0173 544 0028

401 Sven Alexander Sieger (1441620 LK14)
402 Dirk Tiefenthal (354848 LK15)
403 Kay-Thomas Bosum (479408 LK15)
404 Thorsten Stark (1703717 LK16)
405 Andreas Gitschel (1914819 LK16)
406 Simone Maniaci (1935290 LK17)
407 Arndt Reinecke (2041522 LK17)
408 Marcus Nied (1775789 LK18)
409 Robert Zakowski (1584984 LK19)
410 Inigo Azurmendi (1743478 LK19)
411 Guido Schwab (1345436 LK20)
412 Jörg Papendick (2096470 LK20)
413 Ingo Lahn (201648 LK22)
414 Marc Sarburg (2074370 LK21)
415 Marc Oliver Schiffl (2041583 LK23)
416 Marc Oliver Köhler (2062379 LK23)
417 Oliver Richartz (2128718 LK23)
418 Steffen Haase (2152228 LK23)
419 Oliver Jacobs (607289 LK23)
420 Arthur Schyga (2096481 LK23)
421 Kai Dietzmann (2140093 LK21)
422 Axel Roshop (2152204 LK22)
423 Markus Huth (1371575 LK23)
424 Stephan Bade (1961512 LK23)
425 Patrick Strösser (1703020 LK23)
426 Joachim Diehl (1914807 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß e.V. Leichlingen (4010)
SW:Ralf Becker
Mobil: 0163-2858981
EMail: ralf.becker369@gmail.com

MF:Patrick Abbel
Mobil: 01781843493

101 Michael Schröder (1233920 LK10)
102 Thomas Koeder (1976382 LK16)
103 Thomas Schröder (1349077 LK18)
104 Marc Müller (1589192 LK19)
105 Patrick Abbel (1918825 LK19)
106 Roger Jellwitzki (1233932 LK20)
107 Stephan Oettgen (1976394 LK20)
108 Michael Karger (1701368 LK21)
109 Ulrich Menke (1589271 LK22)
110 Emanuel Mourkojannis (2042095 LK23)
111 Matthias Hopmann (1851871 LK23)
112 Arndt Bodenröder (1464700 LK23)
113 Timo Hoppe (2032090 LK23)
114 Frank Hanke (1585990 LK23)
115 Frederik Berkenhoff (815342 LK23)
116 Stefan Schmitz-Beuting (310028 LK23)
117 Andre Groenewegen (1997658 LK22)

Leichlinger Turnverein 1883 e.V.,TA (4011)
SW:Susanne Jansen
Mobil: 0173-6687729
EMail: susannejansen@doerper-sport.de

MF:Wolfgang Dörper
Tel: 02175/169182
Mobil: 0172/2626903

201 Christian Kirsten (422540 LK14)
202 Wolfgang Dörper (1530872 LK15)
203 Joachim Hahn (2095993 LK17)
204 Georg Kloster (1789338 LK18)
205 Thorsten Misere (2045795 LK18)
206 Rainer Schulz (1789004 LK18)
301 Michael Freund (891812 LK18)
302 Martin Kowalewski (2112978 LK19)
303 Martin Hasenjäger (1712561 LK20)
304 Bernd Meinigke (1788954 LK22)
305 Joachim Rehse (1788942 LK23)
306 Gerhard Knoll (1790274 LK23)
307 Thorsten Reith (1788991 LK23)
308 Thorsten Rieger (1291129 LK22)
309 Markus Fuchs (1756357 LK20)
310 Turan Caglayan (1819239 LK23)
311 Thomas Monshausen (1851858 LK23)
312 Sebastian Becker (2121062 LK23)
313 Michael Maurer (2178758 LK23)
314 Harald Voß (2111380 LK23)
315 Timo von Niswandt (2178760 LK23)
316 Hans-Jürgen Zimmermann (2225300 LK23)
317 Klaus Schmitz (2228890 LK23)

Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. (4026)
SW:Alexander Kirschbaum
Mobil: 0170 7769945
EMail: alexander.kirschbaum1@gmail.com

MF:Christoph Krebs
Mobil: 0151 11743994

301 Thomas Conrads (1296218 LK14)
302 Joachim Gawenat (1633170 LK16)
303 Bernd Ohliger (1281630 LK17)
304 Marc Domning (67981 LK18)
305 Wolfgang Pschyrer (1212229 LK19)
306 Jürgen Frank (1294477 LK19)
307 Markus Beu (30708 LK19)
308 Burkhard Wagner (368644 LK23)
309 Dirk Günther (114270 LK20)
310 Thomas Hans (1346751 LK20)
311 Philip Neumann (1627648 LK21)
312 Eftimos Gousiotis (1845070 LK22)
313 Markus Nippes (246953 LK23)
314 Christoph Krebs (1512845 LK23)
315 Matthias Bauditz (1512869 LK23)
316 Stephan Philipp Kern (1845044 LK23)
317 Peter Holzknecht (143117 LK23)
318 Norbert Eichholt (1212280 LK23)
319 Dirk Dörner (628839 LK23)
320 Martin Hartkopf (2197984 LK23)
321 Jan Hilbertz (2197972 LK23)
322 Gregor Maschke (2197996 LK23)
323 Peter Rudolph (1919696 LK23)
324 Ingo Cassens (2070121 LK23)
325 Volker Loose (214308 LK23)
326 Stephan Bangert (1739840 LK23)
327 Uwe Theisen (1526819 LK23)

Tennisclub Gruiten e.V. (4062)
SW:Brigitte Klewinghaus
Mobil: 0173/7242736
EMail: B.Klewinghaus@t-online.de

MF:Thomas Herde
Tel: 02104/62874
Mobil: 0172/2119544

101 Axel Philippsen (1512640 LK13)
102 Thomas Herde (1296103 LK13)
103 Holger Perleberg (259154 LK14)
104 Peter Zill (961309 LK15)
105 Alexander Trömel (1512638 LK16)
106 Oldrich Kunstfeld (691320 LK18)
107 Andreas Düren (1433106 LK18)
108 Christian Köring-Wiegand (2082913 LK20)
109 Danyel Niquet (2041339 LK20)
110 Oliver Kohl (1612128 LK23)
111 Rahmin Shirzadi (1996540 LK23)
112 Oliver Bals (1512808 LK22)
113 Stefan Klar (1783944 LK23)
114 Lutz Käseberg (1433120 LK23)
115 Carsten Wember (1433131 LK23)
116 Arno Assmann (1433155 LK22)
117 Walter Neumann (759697 LK21)
118 Peter Niepenberg (245973 LK23)
119 Jürgen Hoffmann (1068532 LK22)
120 Christoph Richter (1662752 LK23)
121 Karol Hradsky (1747800 LK23)
122 Frank Hübel (1433064 LK23)
123 Ralph Schnöring (1662806 LK23)
124 Stefan Gleißner (1731555 LK23)
125 Gerd Büll (1666988 LK23)
126 Uwe Endereß (2041315 LK23)
127 Michael Küpper (1296085 LK23)
128 Josef Tiller (1296097 LK23)
129 Guido Fiebes (2160298 LK23)