Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK B, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Oliver Blume
Mobil: 0163/3529520

301 Sebastian Knittel (1702981 LK15)
302 Klaus Lawonn (1636522 LK15)
303 Sven Zeising (1672563 LK15)
304 Franz Baust (1757520 LK15)
305 Andreas Jansen (1796940 LK15)
306 Sharam Ad Enezadeh (2056902 LK16)
401 Michael James (2027008 LK16)
402 Michele Rizzo (912475 LK17)
403 Peter Derwort (63962 LK17)
404 Rene Jungen (1705283 LK17)
405 Christian Rautert (1764100 LK17)
406 Kai Fuchs (1446198 LK18)
407 Thorsten Fiedler (692890 LK19)
408 Marc Dumont (1582800 LK20)
409 Bernd Hauschulz (123810 LK20)
410 Oliver Blume (1446277 LK20)
411 Jürgen Koszinowsky (1559564 LK20)
412 Steffen Franck (622473 LK21)
413 Tycho Michel (1227622 LK21)
414 Eckart Wallis (1967617 LK21)
415 Martin Vomhof (2186950 LK21)
416 Peter Panglisch (2034852 LK22)
417 Sascha Halm (2027562 LK22)
418 Gerhard Benneck (1823371 LK23)
419 Bernward Mertens (2187449 LK23)
420 Oliver Boyke (1998559 LK23)
421 Mykola Palamaryuk (2186962 LK23)
422 Wolfgang Schlünzen (1446204 LK23)
423 Thomas Florath (2034876 LK22)
424 Rainer Fömpe (1930734 LK23)
425 Rainer Engels (1933644 LK23)
426 Johannes Schöllhorn (1705994 LK23)
427 Ulf Taube (2187450 LK23)
428 Michiel Frank Pieter Schlatmann (2026958 LK23)
429 Friedbert Schuh (1766867 LK23)
430 Amir Kovacevic (1757738 LK23)

Solinger Turnerbund 1880 e.V., TA (4027)
SW:Ralf Baller
Mobil: 0172-6645965
EMail: ralf.baller@arcor.de

MF:Andreas Czychy
Tel: 01520 5998956

101 Stefan Schlömer (1773835 LK15)
102 Frank Vocke (2194910 LK16)
103 Andreas Czychy (1604089 LK16)
104 Olaf Schröder (2242096 LK17)
105 Heiko Jungmann (1773800 LK19)
106 Jan Höttges (116084 LK23)
107 Christian Stommel (634803 LK20)
201 Stefan Hardenack (2041662 LK21)
202 Patrick Björklund (2221111 LK23)
203 Lutz Kinschert (2037221 LK23)
204 Klaus Deichmann (2195033 LK23)
205 Stefan Elter (2195008 LK23)
206 Thomas Krengel (1847296 LK23)
207 Jens Miedek (2195021 LK23)
208 Klaus-Dieter Hopf (2195010 LK23)
209 Ralf Stiasny (2041649 LK23)
210 Ralf Baller (1979231 LK23)
211 Andreas Schipper (2150335 LK23)
212 Christian Scherer (2194922 LK23)
213 Andre Dick (1756254 LK23)
214 Thomas Pütz (963320 LK23)
215 Wolfgang Billigmann (2222541 LK23)
216 Oliver Becker (1000860 LK23)
217 Andreas Picard (2222565 LK23)

Tennis-Club Ohligs 1914 e.V. (4028)
SW:Andreas Buchmüller
Mobil: 01575 4804266
EMail: andy.buchmueller@tc-ohligs-1914.de

MF:Jörg Wohlgemuth
Tel: 0212 2215300

201 Stephan Palomino-Schenk (298412 LK15) S
202 Jürgen Goldberg (105490 LK15) S
203 Jörg Wohlgemuth (1599471 LK17) S
204 Klaus Bender (1706639 LK17) S
205 Mike Dettmer (1968233 LK17) S
206 Roland Emmerlich (1841622 LK17) S
207 Dirk Biebricher (1117749 LK17) S
208 Jörg Büscher (692542 LK20)
209 Martin Felsberg (1980105 LK21)
210 Jörg Forchel (1599069 LK22)
211 Thomas Rahlmeyer (1434834 LK22)
212 Frank Neuhaus (1404260 LK22)
213 Christian Lüddecke (1974452 LK22)
214 Michael Schäfer (1968567 LK22)
215 Darius Wirkus (2037180 LK23)
216 Roland Bohle (2245802 LK23)
217 Tim Ehlenbeck (1966017 LK23)

Postsportverein Velbert e.V., TA (4054)
SW:Stefan Ruppert
Mobil: 0176/24798626
EMail: stefan.ruppert83@gmx.de

MF:Markus Rother
Tel: 02051-318746
Mobil: 0172/2028290

101 Christian Höpfner (661685 LK14)
102 Christian Zurek (1820205 LK16)
103 Dirk Pangritz (1428410 LK18)
104 Krzysztol Furgal (1529500 LK20)
105 Rudolf Wustrau (1762394 LK22)
106 Markus Rother (1136902 LK21)
107 Michael Schütz (1136884 LK22)
108 Werner Nowara (1822550 LK23)
109 Olaf Theurich (2101816 LK23)
110 Armin Hartick (2101828 LK23)
111 Michael Alers (2026831 LK23)
112 Dieter Krause (1936694 LK22)
113 Manfred Becker (1136999 LK23)

Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V. (4055)
SW:Sylvia Hüttemann
Mobil: 0177-5388565
EMail: sylvia-huettemann@t-online.de

MF:Thorsten Koch
Tel: 0173-9933855

201 Karsten Fleck (87261 LK12)
202 Eric Weidner (373350 LK13)
203 José Manuel da Silva (59800 LK13)
204 Thorsten Koch (1171732 LK14)
205 Pierre Feix (1649723 LK15)
206 Thaddäus Kielkowski (1469058 LK16)
207 Torsten Dieckmann (1234389 LK16)
208 Christian Thomas (354020 LK17)
209 Frank Heller (129121 LK17)
210 Jürgen Hauser (1920315 LK17)
211 Achim Prange (2236151 LK18)
212 Andreas Bein (1171720 LK19)
213 Peter Priggert (1526479 LK19)
214 Andreas Oelemann (1708302 LK20)
215 Hans Homberg (727672 LK20)
216 Bastian Eydorf (788405 LK23)
217 Sella Servi (2198095 LK22)
218 Uwe Drecker (1168836 LK22)
219 Errol von der Beeck (2082172 LK22)
220 Mario Magiera (1172359 LK23)
221 Vitali Zeis (2079460 LK22)
222 Jörg Lewandowski (1916282 LK23)
223 Christian Dieckhoff (65040 LK23)
224 Markus Schuberth (1760634 LK23)
225 Oliver Klapp (2140342 LK23)

Tennis und Breitensport Bergisch Born e.V. (4082)
SW:Jens Ostermann
Mobil: 0152/53172236
EMail: jens.ostermann@gmail.com

MF:Roland Nitzling
Mobil: 01722610397

101 Oliver Dickmännken (1031545 LK11)
102 Sören Bennert (678867 LK13)
103 Roland Nitzling (1919489 LK15)
104 Dirk Reichert (277478 LK15)
105 Stefan Salemink (2093297 LK19)
106 Carsten Seinsche (2093285 LK19)
107 Bernd Brüggeghoff (1768578 LK20)
108 Volker Eller (1919532 LK22)
109 Frank Kießling (171550 LK20)
110 Marcel Zobel (2082202 LK22)
111 Christoph Hindrichs (1854392 LK23)
112 Martin Wilbers (1819318 LK23)
113 Andreas Bergen (1970161 LK23)
114 Henrik Johann (877505 LK23)
115 Uwe Kern (2198459 LK23)
116 Lutz Lippert (2002942 LK23)
117 Thomas Pahl (411050 LK23)
118 Thoralf Schmidt (1919490 LK23)
119 Marcus Strunk (1919465 LK23)
120 Volker vom Hoff (1876223 LK23)
121 Elmar Pickhardt (2005669 LK23)
122 Marcel Mlinartzik (1958379 LK23)