Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK B, Gruppe D im Sommer 2018

Bocholter Wassersportverein 1920 e.V., TA (2002)
SW:Thorsten Szymkowiak
EMail: szymme@t-online.de

MF:Hendrik Dammeier
Mobil: 0170/3126950

101 Ingo Oostendorp (1537854 LK15)
102 Georg Peter Willert (2105299 LK19)
103 Hendrik Dammeier (1589313 LK22)
104 Knut Erxleben (2005694 LK21)
105 Peter Lohmann (1756096 LK22)
106 Thorsten Szymkowiak (843702 LK22)
107 Peter Koenen (1588643 LK23)
108 Jean-Marcel Stocker (2196670 LK23)
109 Michael Kleina (1970331 LK23)
110 Andre Grotstabel (606583 LK23)
111 Dirk Hochgartz (1225182 LK23)
112 Klaus Brucksteg (1591599 LK23)
113 Johannes Mühlmichl (1144856 LK23)
114 Dirk Schlütter (1588620 LK23)
115 Stefan Jürging (2038250 LK23)

Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V. (2007)
SW:Bernhard Bartsch
Mobil: 0176/43897605
EMail: Dr.B.Bartsch@t-online.de

MF:Dirk Munsch
Tel: 02064/398430
Mobil: 015757320520

201 Harald Gerlach (1740556 LK23)
202 Frank Jacob (2081374 LK23)
203 Christian Weitenberg (2131316 LK23)
204 Heiko Borchert (2081362 LK23)
205 Frank Meißner (2037427 LK23)
206 Markus Steffenhagen (2187577 LK23)
207 Uwe Beyer (2191234 LK23)
208 Christoph Sträter-Jonkmanns (2037415 LK23)
209 Drazen Radojcic (2081386 LK23)
210 Dirk Munsch (2037464 LK23)
211 Guido Stammer (2081398 LK23)
212 Dirk Jansen (2037476 LK23)
213 Helge Berndt (2188302 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. (2009)
SW:Viktor Szöke
Mobil: 0176/40170880
EMail: sportwart@rotweiss-dinslaken.de

MF:Werner Peters
Tel: 02064 / 4565771
Mobil: 0172 / 2984017

401 Dino Rühlemann (856873 LK19) S
402 Ralf Tosta (1715537 LK21)
403 Heiner Saueressig (1882156 LK22)
404 Sebastiano Fontanella (1932950 LK22)
405 Benno Hattemer (423970 LK22)
406 Werner Peters (2160274 LK22)
407 Martin Zeller (1970938 LK23)
408 Roberto Narduche (1980919 LK23)
409 Michael Cleve (2091665 LK23)
410 Dirk Nordmeyer (1738215 LK23)
411 Frank Berzen (813450 LK23)

TC Grün Weiss Rhede e.V. (2056)
SW:Christian Wüstnienhaus
Mobil: 0163/4191604
EMail: cwn@hummels.de

MF:Dieter Lansing
Mobil: 0171-4766664

101 Boris Kourkine (856642 LK06)
102 Markus Risthaus (1461229 LK13)
103 Magnus Kloster (673079 LK15)
104 Andre Steverding (563638 LK18)
105 Jochen Pelzer (258917 LK18)
106 Berthold Schulze-Mengering (563651 LK23)
107 Stefan Nordmann (1317301 LK20)
108 Kai Hagdorn (646404 LK22)
109 Dieter Lansing (615158 LK23)
110 Stefan Sauret (293910 LK22)
111 Jochen Nienhaus (495670 LK23)
112 Frank Schroer (1217744 LK23)
113 Frank Bittner (1804595 LK23)
114 Thomas Frieling (1804560 LK23)
115 Stefan Berger (1738410 LK23)
116 Martin Legerski (858638 LK23)
117 Richard Bier (1804637 LK23)
118 Roel de Koning (2202037 LK23)
119 Christian Wüstnienhaus (1461280 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V. (2058)
SW:Jens Hülser
Mobil: 0171/4884221
EMail: jhuelser@t-online.de

MF:Oliver Gövert
Mobil: 0173/2996475

201 Jens Rahr (274482 LK08)
202 Karsten Grans (107980 LK08)
203 Lutz Benninghoff (27044 LK09)
204 Uwe Borges (1570675 LK09)
205 Roland Grans (1535766 LK09)
206 Bruno Dickmann (64772 LK11)
207 Victor Macrae (2138712 LK12)
208 Jörg Bruns (47898 LK13)
209 Jens Hülser (497198 LK13)
210 Tim Krüssmann (531893 LK13)
211 Mario Meurer (1467451 LK14)
212 Andreas Ossig (1187600 LK14)
213 Jörg Drachenberg (498993 LK15)
214 Heiko Höhne (115098 LK15)
215 Willi Schneider (310945 LK16)
216 Ralf Wanka (579130 LK16)
217 Carsten Bootmann (1995613 LK17)
218 Armin Hänisch (1587020 LK17)
219 Olaf Ingenabel (151172 LK18)
220 Christian Petras (1330196 LK18)
221 Jens-Peter Buiting (876495 LK19)
222 Markus Artz (1677068 LK20)
223 Michael Faßbender (1198427 LK20)
224 Uwe Dignaß-Fridriszik (1503560 LK21)
225 Markus Kunert (1406449 LK21)
226 Jan Bottermann (1198403 LK23)
227 Oliver Gövert (412855 LK23)
228 Carsten Bredlau (887742 LK23)
229 Tobias Hofmann (2224653 LK23)
230 Ralf Jordan (1808096 LK23)
231 Athanasios Christodoulou (1995674 LK23)
232 Andreas Bernds (1329870 LK23)
233 Jochen Richtsmeier (1677019 LK23)
234 Andreas Mai (1859766 LK23)
235 Wolfgang Zerbe (2107727 LK23)
236 Ulrich Halka (1878384 LK23)
237 Claus Hücklekemkes (2160523 LK23)
238 Thorsten Lück (2107739 LK23)
239 Thomas Gerwe (2222644 LK23)
240 Grischa Loth (721888 LK23)

SuS Wesel Nord 1920/75 e.V., TA (2061)
SW:Artur Wilczek
Mobil: 0172/1503294
EMail: wilczektennis@gmx.de

MF:Damian Hein
Mobil: 0172-2859029

301 Hans-Jürgen Maibom (1573354 LK19)
302 Henk van Bergen (1497972 LK19)
303 Carsten Ratzke (437955 LK20)
304 Rainer Hegmann (125550 LK23)
305 Damian Hein (1980907 LK21)
306 Jens Belting (1483183 LK21)
307 Klaus Hesel (1733655 LK22)
308 Klaus Delmich (1898334 LK23)
309 Torsten Libuda (1573275 LK23)
310 Wolfgang Stamm (1071427 LK23)
311 Levent Özokyay (2136995 LK23)
312 Peter Albrecht (2125444 LK23)
313 Jürgen Hinkelmann (2125456 LK23)
314 Holger Harmsen (1898360 LK23)
315 Horst Karbowiak (1497984 LK23)
316 Hanns Matus (2125493 LK23)
317 André Marx (2125470 LK23)
318 Nikolaus Reis (1662855 LK23)
319 Carsten Hüning (1680675 LK23)
320 Uwe Brinks (1949871 LK23)
321 Klaus Frohnhofen (1370935 LK23)
322 Alexander Geßner (1898346 LK23)

Tennisclub Dingden e.V. (2092)
SW:Roland Kowalski
Mobil: 01577/9672795
EMail: roland.kowalski@t-online.de

MF:Stefan Opalka
Tel: 02852/968738

101 Stefan Opalka (1194537 LK16)
102 Christian Krause (1308191 LK16)
103 Joaquim da Cruz de Azevedo (1638725 LK17)
104 Christian Gündisch (1141351 LK20)
105 Roland Kowalski (996154 LK20)
106 Peter Schlabs (1089493 LK20)
107 Markus Ernsten (1468261 LK20)
108 Ludwig Schmänk (936285 LK23)
109 Bernd Zimmermann (1468406 LK23)
110 Heinrich Wissmann (936273 LK23)
111 Thomas Kindt (1089500 LK23)
112 Lars Gildemeister (1308180 LK23)
113 Ulrich Waltemathe (369608 LK23)