Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK C, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
SW:Oliver Pasch
Mobil: 0172-6221558
EMail: oprechtsanwalt@t-online.de

MF:Timur Akyel
Mobil: 0152-29073468

201 Volkhardt Klöppner (1707255 LK13)
202 Peter Vogt (789082 LK18)
203 Wolfgang Nonn (2209548 LK18)
204 Roman Ingenlath (1629177 LK19)
205 Gisbert Schilgen (2013563 LK20)
206 Michael Borgmann (39410 LK20)
207 Florian Reibis (2018093 LK22)
208 Timur Akyel (1869942 LK22)
209 Christian Koch (2029066 LK22)
210 Uwe Hillen (1535043 LK23)
211 Predag Maksimovic (1991206 LK23)
212 Michael Gabbert (2029091 LK23)
213 Christian Siebers (2239759 LK23)
214 Stefan Krueger (1172220 LK23)
215 Oliver Eggebrecht (1644245 LK23)
301 Olaf Stiller (623921 LK08) S
302 Holger Plauschin (265106 LK13)
303 Armand Custers (1201554 LK16)
304 Manfred Läckes (1727886 LK16)
305 Lars Witteck (2185313 LK20)
306 Andreas Tuess (1978998 LK22)
307 Jörg Schmidt (2022199 LK22)
308 Peter Sauer (2031700 LK23)
309 Andreas Haak (1978986 LK23)
310 Alexander Wilke (1964069 LK23)
311 Heiko Meiners (1964057 LK23)
312 Wolfgang Nowak (1513400 LK23)
313 Ronald Hammerbeck (2173050 LK23)
314 Mariuz Kriegbaum (2185295 LK23)
315 Regis Plümacher (2131158 LK23)
316 Jürgen Krüger (1237111 LK23)
317 Michael Lenz (2173062 LK23)
318 Sebastian Wirth (2173086 LK23)
319 Premal Desai (2008956 LK23)
320 Carsten Boell (2173013 LK23)
321 Roland Lorenz (2073870 LK23)
322 Bastien Demarcy (2185301 LK23)
323 Til Landwehrmann (2194375 LK23)
324 Carsten Tümpner (2207930 LK23)

Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. (1036)
SW:Charles Smith
Mobil: 0172/8422722
EMail: sportwart@ktg1926.de

MF:Stephan Wolff
201 Tobias Wiesner (381002 LK15)
202 Axel Kirchhausen (172625 LK16)
203 Christian Lemke (592523 LK18)
204 Oliver Thelen (534511 LK18)
205 Christian Melcher (1768141 LK19)
206 Tim Petzinna (1302190 LK22)
207 Bijan Esfahani (1302231 LK23)
208 Siamak Esfahani (1604570 LK23)
209 Claus Peter Kruth (1880391 LK22)
210 Marc Nickel (1861797 LK21)
211 Markus Paas (838834 LK20)
212 Simon Weyers (2033045 LK23)
213 Charles Smith (1861700 LK22)
214 Andreas Lüddeke (1859055 LK21)
215 Stephan Wolff (1896106 LK21)
216 Lars Baumeister (1867520 LK22)
217 Ralf Dörrenhaus (1894158 LK22)
218 Nils Hellwig (2087315 LK23)
219 Michael Wiesener (1887695 LK23)
220 Jörg Heesen (476596 LK23)
221 Torsten Kreth (2090612 LK23)
222 Martin Spetsmann-Kunkel (2035510 LK23)
223 Bernhard Schuermanns (2033057 LK23)
224 Arne Hoevel (2033306 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Süchteln e.V. (1096)
SW:Volker Jüngerkes
Mobil: 0172-2110422
EMail: volker.juengerkes@freenet.de

MF:Hanjo Vrancken
Mobil: 0170 236 8522

101 Holger Plauk (265064 LK18)
102 Guido Liedtke (736156 LK19)
103 Hanjo Vrancken (366778 LK22)
104 Axel Hirsch (138377 LK22)
105 Jörg Mühlen (236770 LK23)
106 Michael Prasch (1710436 LK23)
107 Dieter Könnes (2190448 LK23)
108 Markus Fröhling (1870919 LK23)
109 Ingo Vrancken (366760 LK23)
110 Bernd Tillmanns (1866588 LK23)
111 Jörg Heinrichs (1712354 LK23)
112 Ralph van Geul (2080357 LK23)
113 Franz Brückner (2080333 LK23)
114 Roland Lorenz (2080345 LK23)
115 Marco Staps (2235948 LK23)
116 Manfred Leif (2235950 LK23)
117 Ralf Dünhöft (2235973 LK23)
118 Ralf Flug-Scholt (2235985 LK23)

TC Schaephuysen e.V. (1120)
SW:Detlef Berens
Mobil: 0172-6891705
EMail: sport@tc-schaephuysen.de

MF:Frank Ruetzel
Mobil: 0172-6294892

201 Jochen Klüner (1371319 LK13) S
202 Günter Vorwerk (1118791 LK15) S
203 Detlef Berens (1917183 LK15) S
204 Dirk Tauchert (2136200 LK18) S
205 Andre Kerd (461064 LK23)
206 Patrick Oberweg (1118948 LK21)
207 Christian Tebarth (2059861 LK23)
208 Dirk Goldbach (1602809 LK21)
209 Thomas Michel (463012 LK22)
210 Frank Ruetzel (2136211 LK21)
211 Wolfgang Haferkamp (423543 LK21)
212 Erich Schuffenhauer (2147683 LK23)
213 Gürol Bozkurt (2147762 LK23)
214 Zlatko Vrdoljak (2147750 LK23)
215 Wilhelm Leers (523963 LK22)
216 Wolfgang Brandt (1527642 LK23)
217 Dirk Jolitz (2194867 LK23)

SV Alemannia Kamp e.V. TA (1149)
SW:Dietmar Pietz
Mobil: 0179-2305844
EMail: Pietzdietmar@aol.com

MF:Andreas Koll
Mobil: 01753117513

101 Andre Jacob (1785266 LK18)
102 Stephan Reichelt (1872862 LK19)
103 Ernes Husic (2082354 LK20)
104 Andreas Koll (1872874 LK20)
105 Frank Eiland (466955 LK21)
106 Christoph Saul (1785448 LK21)
107 Patrick Brugmann (2082342 LK22)
108 Dirk Stenger (1785357 LK23)
109 Milos Masic (1951488 LK23)
110 Benjamin Thiele (1919325 LK23)
111 Dietmar Vogt (2022072 LK23)
112 Klaus-Peter Meichsner (1785369 LK23)
113 Jörg Sawatzki (1274478 LK23)
114 Martin Ziegler (1785400 LK23)
115 Michael Hanßen (1785310 LK23)

TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA (1157)
SW:Peter Kühnen
Mobil: 0163-1416049
EMail: peter.kuehnen@arcor.de

MF:Harald Orbon
Tel: 02153-9107676
Mobil: 0177-7707170

201 Arno Cox (57870 LK16) S
202 Michael Giesen (946394 LK17) S
203 Egidius Gartz (1717145 LK20)
204 Christoph Cremers (2031670 LK21)
205 Harald Orbon (1822846 LK22)
206 Wolfram Klein (2031644 LK23)
207 Johannes Gartz (2031668 LK23)
208 Andreas Gartz (1869929 LK23)
209 Artur Holtstieger (2031656 LK23)
210 Konstantinos Papageorgiou (2031681 LK23)
211 Tim Michels (2031693 LK22)
212 Dirk Riether (2031632 LK23)
213 Hanno Michels (1158880 LK23)

Neersener Turnerbund 1894 e.V., TA (1183)
SW:Marc Pauwels
EMail: marc.pauwels@web.de

MF:Dirk Raulf
Mobil: 01755860869

101 Hermann Hembach (1501689 LK15)
102 Günther Lange (1542308 LK16)
103 Marc Pauwels (1676611 LK16)
104 Guido Wender (493790 LK17)
105 Dirk Raulf (1739323 LK17)
106 Bernd Faßbender (1265027 LK17)
201 Klaus Schütz (2093960 LK18)
202 Stefan Dyck (1501677 LK19)
203 Janusz Kniaz (1881528 LK19)
204 Alexander Zupanc (1542310 LK20)
205 Christian Wilms (1677032 LK21)
206 Thomas Mayer (1501719 LK21)
207 Andreas Kreiten (2144980 LK22)
208 Martin Gartz (1168903 LK22)
209 Elmar Ebbinghaus (1677202 LK23)
210 Frank Buchmann (2071770 LK23)
211 Arnold Kuschnitzki (2223132 LK23)
212 Sergej Chartschenko (2070194 LK23)
213 Mikhail Zlatnikov (1881516 LK23)
214 Hans-Dieter Lütje (1501630 LK23)
215 Dirk Steinort (1501707 LK23)
216 Henrik Nonhoff (2131146 LK23)
217 Andreas van der Sant (2014439 LK23)
218 Martin Schmidt (2014403 LK23)
219 Thomas Eichenhofer (2189458 LK23)
220 Marc Fürstenberg (2093972 LK23)
221 Michael Kivelip (1304070 LK23)
222 Eric Voßler (1739463 LK23)
223 Michael Rotondi (2196906 LK23)