Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK C, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Drevenack e.V. (2012)
SW:Dieter Blaek
Mobil: 0160-4289456
EMail: dieter.blaek@web.de

MF:Holger Puschmann
Tel: 02858/917730
Mobil: 0175/5756802

201 Oliver Lotric (1888614 LK23)
202 Bernd Günnemann (113875 LK21)
203 Markus Tenbusch (1934892 LK21)
204 Jörn Langhoff (608117 LK21)
205 Frank Turnau (2089609 LK23)
206 Christian Quindeau (1330100 LK23)
207 Christof Woestemeier (2145637 LK23)
208 Holger Puschmann (1794346 LK22)
209 Markus Homey (1888481 LK23)
210 Thomas Korthauer (1888596 LK23)
211 Ralph Grabo (1982242 LK23)
212 Christian Biecker (2187711 LK23)
213 Torsten Turnau (1888560 LK23)
214 Ralf Teichmann (2187735 LK23)
215 Frank Salewski (1522449 LK23)
216 Dieter Blaek (33677 LK23)
217 Markus John (1982254 LK23)
218 Horst Pfeifer (985065 LK23)
219 Norbert Schröder (1794358 LK23)

Club Raffelberg e.V., TA (2013)
SW:Lydia Saxe
MF:Ulrich Müller-Confurius
Mobil: 0162-9092199

201 Ralf Püplichhuisen (1749523 LK19)
202 Daniel Casper-Beckmann (2197820 LK23)
203 Stefan Redeker (1955561 LK22)
204 Jan Tiltmann (2034153 LK23)
205 Jose Ignazio Sainz (2157070 LK22)
206 Felix Götzen (2153713 LK23)
207 Karsten Titho (2157081 LK23)
208 Jörn Theis (2210113 LK23)
209 Helge Theobald (2157068 LK23)
210 Marc Eisentraut (2157100 LK23)
211 Cyril Elting (2210125 LK23)
212 Sören Adler (2157111 LK23)
213 Bernd Haveresch (1955615 LK23)
214 Frank Lauten (2116066 LK23)
215 Olaf Radmacher (2026417 LK23)
216 Ulrich Müller-Confurius (2064686 LK23)
217 Kay Aleksander (2157093 LK23)
218 Hans Bültena (2027653 LK23)

TK am Mattlerbusch e.V. (2025)
SW:Philipp Schneider
Mobil: 01578-2873651
EMail: philipp_schneider84@hotmail.com

MF:Friedhelm Rayczik
Mobil: 01633354317

201 Hans-Jürgen Rodewald (1447040 LK19) S
202 Reinhold Fischer (975904 LK20)
203 Mario Haas (2054024 LK23)
204 Friedhelm Rayczik (1895163 LK23)
205 Kai Koppers (1439066 LK23)
206 Holger Prinz (1179603 LK22)
207 André Hackstein (1304197 LK23)
208 Michael Wickop (591646 LK23)
209 Stefan Jacobs (2238007 LK23)
210 Thomas Paschmann (2230318 LK23)
211 Jens Schepers (2154602 LK23)
212 Michael Jaschke (1304185 LK23)
213 Dietmar Giese (2080266 LK23)
214 Michael Bolten (2230320 LK23)

TuS Mündelheim e.V. , Tennisabteilung (2027)
SW:Thomas Weiland
EMail: thomas.weiland@t-systems.com

MF:Matthias Brockmann
Tel: 0203-93506006

101 Thomas Weiland (373689 LK20)
102 Ludger Schifferings (300240 LK23)
103 Frank Dolzak (1594345 LK22)
104 Matthias Brockmann (1987483 LK23)
105 Michael Kleijn (1802148 LK23)
106 Bernd Graber (1129727 LK23)
107 Frank Henrichs (1927930 LK23)
108 Michael Arenz (2075106 LK23)
109 Marcus Ermers (1863265 LK23)
110 Oliver Tasch (1784419 LK23)
111 Hanjo Buch (1563970 LK23)
112 Markus Fuchs (1928004 LK23)
113 Thomas Kirchner (1515081 LK23)

Hockey- u.Tennis-Club Uhlenhorst e.V., Mülheim (2034)
SW:Jan-Hendrik Söller
EMail: jan.soeller@nokia.com

MF:Ralf Münstermann
Mobil: 0173 2950646

201 Andreas Becker (1239466 LK15)
202 Axel Uhlenbruck (1239480 LK16)
203 Björn Bremer (1684383 LK16)
204 Nils Renner (279860 LK22)
205 Thomas Kubitza (1747964 LK22)
206 Dirk Brinkmann (1134693 LK23)
207 Thomas Brinkmann (1239478 LK23)
208 Ulf Achenbach (1998470 LK23)
209 Dietmar Leckelt (205188 LK23)
210 Kai Hoffmann (2125687 LK23)
211 Norbert Johannknecht (2174765 LK23)
212 Ralf Münstermann (636733 LK23)
213 Markus Gronen (2125810 LK23)
214 Per Nyström (2074527 LK23)
215 Oliver Stein (2206699 LK23)
216 Holger Warnsing (2219293 LK23)
217 Bernd Einmold (2219281 LK23)
218 Sebastian Lochen (2219300 LK23)
219 Christof Laue (2236783 LK23)
220 Lutz Balzuweit (2219311 LK23)
221 Peter Trimborn (2125791 LK23)
222 Michael Wolters (2236758 LK23)

Turnverein Rhede 1925 e.V. (2057)
SW:Andre Benning
Mobil: 0176/93122633
EMail: andre_benning@web.de

MF:Stefan Höbing
Mobil: 01722970063

201 Marc Rennefeld (1992533 LK20)
202 Christian Tepasse (2185726 LK23)
203 Stefan Belting (2167876 LK23)
204 Christoph Fork (858572 LK23)
205 Heinz-Dieter Corsten (530852 LK21)
206 Bernd Bucks (1106922 LK23)
207 Frank Cortsen (2232522 LK23)
208 Christian Hiebing (2119067 LK23)
209 Stefan Höbing (1992491 LK23)
210 Klaus Geukes (1992508 LK23)
211 Günter Heller (1924813 LK23)
212 Stefan Bläker (2119006 LK23)
213 Christian Thüner (2119183 LK23)
214 Guido Gantefort (2119020 LK23)
215 Carsten Semmler (2119158 LK23)
216 Tom Ketelaer (2174625 LK23)
217 Ralf Tacke (348215 LK23)

TC Wesel-Büderich 1970 e.V. (2086)
SW:Bernd Günnemann
Mobil: 0177-4256655
EMail: sportwart-tcb@t-online.de

MF:Reiner Hoppen
101 Jan Andreas (2171004 LK23)
102 Christoph Jörgen (1540014 LK23)
103 Norbert Hoppen (2011335 LK22)
104 Reiner Hoppen (2011189 LK22)
105 Olaf van der Sar (1831082 LK22)
106 Stephan Scheffer (2011384 LK22)
107 Thomas Vorpahl (2062355 LK23)
108 Peter Claaßen (2011130 LK23)
109 Manfred Schaaf (2011438 LK23)
110 Martin Pähler (1891406 LK23)
111 Jochen Kirchhoff (2011402 LK23)
112 Rene Willer (2011219 LK23)
113 Ingo Wüstemeyer (2011372 LK23)