Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK C, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Michael James
Mobil: 0175/7271034

401 Michael James (2027008 LK16)
402 Michele Rizzo (912475 LK17)
403 Peter Derwort (63962 LK17)
404 Rene Jungen (1705283 LK17)
405 Christian Rautert (1764100 LK17)
406 Kai Fuchs (1446198 LK18)
407 Thorsten Fiedler (692890 LK19)
408 Marc Dumont (1582800 LK20)
409 Bernd Hauschulz (123810 LK20)
410 Oliver Blume (1446277 LK20)
411 Jürgen Koszinowsky (1559564 LK20)
412 Steffen Franck (622473 LK21)
413 Tycho Michel (1227622 LK21)
414 Eckart Wallis (1967617 LK21)
415 Martin Vomhof (2186950 LK21)
416 Peter Panglisch (2034852 LK22)
417 Sascha Halm (2027562 LK22)
418 Gerhard Benneck (1823371 LK23)
419 Bernward Mertens (2187449 LK23)
420 Oliver Boyke (1998559 LK23)
421 Mykola Palamaryuk (2186962 LK23)
422 Wolfgang Schlünzen (1446204 LK23)
423 Thomas Florath (2034876 LK22)
424 Rainer Fömpe (1930734 LK23)
425 Rainer Engels (1933644 LK23)
426 Johannes Schöllhorn (1705994 LK23)
427 Ulf Taube (2187450 LK23)
428 Michiel Frank Pieter Schlatmann (2026958 LK23)
429 Friedbert Schuh (1766867 LK23)
430 Amir Kovacevic (1757738 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Monheim e.V. (4019)
SW:Gabriele Wetzlar-Müser
EMail: gabywetzlar-mueser@gmx.de

MF:Robert Halfmann
Mobil: 0151/42501306

101 Jörg Kösters (1896714 LK17)
102 Drago Dugandzic (1043031 LK18)
103 Ralf Richter (1941010 LK20)
104 Sebastian Opitz (1931982 LK21)
105 Jan-Peer Elshoff (1628045 LK22)
106 Markus Ruhnau (2098131 LK23)
107 Marc Goltermann (2097291 LK23)
108 Erwin Lieveld (1631457 LK23)
109 Andreas Rother (1910796 LK23)
110 Robert Halfmann (1931969 LK23)
111 Andreas Lisinski (1896398 LK23)
112 Andreas Rudek (1896386 LK23)
113 Frank Houscht (2067444 LK23)

Tennisclub Blau-Gelb Gräfrath e.V. (4059)
SW:Oliver Gans
Mobil: 0172-8123837
EMail: oliver.gans@ruv.de

MF:Oliver Gans
Tel: 0212-6450447
Mobil: 0172-8123837

301 Bernhard Forreiter (2065010 LK18) S
302 Thomas Larisch (2064984 LK21)
303 Torsten Zielke (2190801 LK23)
304 Axel Heibges (125704 LK22)
305 William Terence Davies (2222620 LK23)
306 Marc Willems (1005121 LK20)
307 Björn Heinen (2190795 LK23)
308 Marco Beyer (2064870 LK23)
309 Christian Westebbe (2064868 LK23)
310 Jens Walbrecht (2064856 LK23)
311 Thomas Mellor (2142442 LK22)
312 Thomas Raabe (2247707 LK23)
313 Alessandro Nasini (2065009 LK22)
314 Rüdiger Gneuß (1074490 LK23)
315 Andreas Papenguth (2061247 LK23)
316 Oliver Lau (1145058 LK21)
317 Reinhard Briechle (2061181 LK23)
318 Oliver Gans (2024019 LK23)

Elberfelder Tennisclub ETC (4070)
SW:Andre´ Cougnet
Mobil: 0157 54665522
EMail: andrecougnet@web.de

MF:Hans-Jörg Flathmann
Mobil: 01735192320

101 Thorsten Seelig (326127 LK20)
102 Peter Stieghorst (1538860 LK21)
103 Hans-Jörg Flathmann (1889230 LK23)
104 Dennis Chereath (2120458 LK23)
105 Lars Welp (1889126 LK23)
106 Vlado Vidic (2061417 LK23)
107 Thomas Reese (2120653 LK23)
108 Axel Arndt (2179040 LK23)
109 Thomas Feldmann (2120537 LK23)
110 Markus Hentrich (2120598 LK23)
111 Tom Gutorski (2179039 LK23)

Tennis Club Ford Wülfrath e.V. (4076)
SW:Andreas Kreutz
EMail: parafly4@aol.com

MF:Dirk Wingen
Mobil: 015751191661

301 André Kotte (1603358 LK18)
302 Michael Schaake (694897 LK18)
303 Matthias del Longo-Stahl (1765322 LK19)
304 Helmut Gößl (1708430 LK19)
305 Andreas Kreutz (2003570 LK19)
306 Patrick Walhuis (1761584 LK19)
307 Dirk Wingen (2076743 LK19)
308 Ismail Kocfidan (547633 LK21)
309 Thomas Koster (636411 LK22)
310 Ralf Hildebrandt (1090732 LK23)
311 Jörg Menssen (1044321 LK23)
312 André Dahlmann (1365940 LK23)
313 Oliver Erpeldinger (547608 LK23)
314 John van Assem (1516980 LK23)
315 Oliver Noack (772690 LK23)
316 Haki Dogan (1743363 LK20)
317 Siegmund Richter (1867544 LK20)
318 Michael Decker (1705076 LK21)
319 Thomas Brungs (1363086 LK21)
320 Burkhard Milewski (1090823 LK23)
321 Klaus-Peter Mayer (1228146 LK23)
322 Claus Giese (1655978 LK23)
323 Mario Fricke (1636868 LK20)
324 Marcus Janßen (1636870 LK22)
325 Georg Weber (2217673 LK23)
326 Veit Liedtke (1970124 LK23)
327 Michael Friese (2003582 LK23)
328 Mark Rickert (1915939 LK23)
329 Lüder von Horn (1644282 LK23)
330 Thomas Knof (2003557 LK23)
331 Oliver Neutert (1292950 LK23)
332 Norman Ide (2131572 LK23)
333 Erdinc Özcan-Schulz (2003600 LK23)

Vohwinkeler STV e.V. 1880 (4079)
SW:Stephan Kottmann
EMail: stephan.kottmann@gmx.de

MF:Peter Janßen
101 Jörg Landefeld (1909873 LK19)
102 Thorsten Niederau (1909848 LK22)
103 Peter Janßen (1909800 LK23)
104 Andre Kukral (1909836 LK23)
105 Stephan Zülch (1350109 LK23)
106 Stephan Kottmann (1909850 LK23)
107 Hans-Jürgen Meckelburg (1224062 LK23)
108 Matthias Conrads (632983 LK23)
109 David Benes (1019296 LK23)
110 Markus Plehn (1909861 LK23)
111 Jens Niepenberg (1925180 LK23)
112 Marius Linke (1916257 LK23)