Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK D, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TuS Düsseldorf Nord e.V. (3033)
SW:Lars Schneider
Mobil: 0177/2418825
EMail: lars-schneider1@gmx.de

MF:Sebastian Neuhaus
Mobil: 0171/6411805

201 Stefan Timmerberg (2025840 LK23)
202 Sven Felgner (1357724 LK23)
203 Lars Schneider (1480790 LK22)
204 Markus Fischer (85611 LK22)
205 Markus Bornhöfft (2025942 LK23)
206 Andreas Schulz (2032170 LK23)
207 Li Wing (2032168 LK23)
208 Jörg Opdenberg (1331097 LK23)
209 Michael Rigol (1331036 LK23)
210 Chi Feng Sung (2102640 LK23)
211 Sebastian Neuhaus (2025851 LK23)
212 Michael Rapp (2102675 LK23)
213 Frank Bannert (2213345 LK23)
214 Jürgen Langer (2213357 LK23)
215 Knut Dettmer (2213369 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath (3044)
SW:Christian Hoffmann
Mobil: 0151/15511795
EMail: cilshoffmann@aol.com

MF:Ulli König
Tel: 0211/38736891
Mobil: 0151/23480479

201 Klaus Kleuters (1781844 LK19) S
202 Christian Riedel (1663434 LK20)
203 Christian Hoffmann (1146440 LK20)
204 Ulli König (2036939 LK22)
205 Martin von Schroeter (1607005 LK23)
206 Klaus Pöting (1385409 LK22)
207 Lutz Rudolf (2036447 LK22)
208 Matthias Kreisel (1894997 LK23)
209 Wolfgang Ziegler (1895011 LK23)
210 Dieter Kutzner (1781832 LK23)
211 Andreas Wolters (1930801 LK23)
212 Rainer Hodde (1894973 LK23)
213 Nathan Cutler (1894900 LK23)
214 Daniel Rabilizirov (2036915 LK23)
215 Carsten Steinert (2036952 LK23)
216 Stefan Pooth (2041832 LK23)
217 Thomas Harden (1823462 LK23)
218 Dirk Schepers (1663409 LK23)
219 Martin Radtke (1607042 LK23)

TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. (3047)
SW:Frank Strauß
Mobil: 0163/1667977
EMail: frank.strauss@atos.net

MF:Stefan Schröder
201 Andreas Reinhard (278507 LK12) S
202 Kai Kohnen (688903 LK17)
203 Damien Eloi (2149242 LK17)
204 Thorsten Lietz (2173633 LK17)
205 Stefan Schröder (1947102 LK18)
206 Stefan Becker (1274648 LK19)
207 Gregor Korbella (851450 LK21)
301 Joachim Wallesch (580168 LK09) S
302 Oliver Gätgens (2025036 LK13) S
303 Dieter Wolzen (986136 LK13) S
304 Michael Schwitteck (1718496 LK20)
305 Oliver Wallner (1985048 LK21)
306 Igor Milner (1985243 LK20)
307 Rüdiger Haardt-Schönwald (1985220 LK22)
308 Holger Abel (2050626 LK23)
401 Frank Strauß (954263 LK13) S
402 Marcel Stamm (1063418 LK22)
403 Markus Kaul (1916932 LK23)
404 Hannes Hartwig (1134802 LK20)
405 Andreas Bachtig (16639 LK21)
406 Burkhard Elberg (1770913 LK22)
407 Ronald Papke (1985188 LK21)
408 Niko Fuchs (1824685 LK21)
409 Claas-Tido Risse (2242709 LK23)
410 Dieter Schmitz (1700637 LK22)
411 Rüdiger Grein (1894950 LK23)
412 Rainer Birkhoven (2050493 LK22)
413 Joachim Krüger (2164668 LK23)
414 Carsten Stegemann (1985267 LK23)
415 Stefan Hermanns (1718289 LK23)
416 Udo Demacker (1477365 LK23)
417 Jens Röhrig (2195150 LK23)
418 Kay Kessenich (1878670 LK23)
419 Jörg Philippi-Gerle (1824508 LK23)
420 Ingmar Helden (2050640 LK23)
421 Götz Kanis (2195148 LK23)
422 Henning Wilke (2173645 LK23)
423 Titus Brose (1770925 LK23)
424 Thomas Golbach (1985152 LK23)
425 Markus Schildheuer (1985279 LK23)
426 Martin Berg (2173682 LK23)
427 Frank Schmitt (1985280 LK23)
428 Karsten Hansen (2050511 LK23)
429 Wolfgang Beck (2230239 LK23)
430 Egmont Kraus (1718514 LK23)
431 Gunter Mikulaschek (2119304 LK23)
432 Christian Rahn (2173669 LK23)
433 Clemens Pelster (2095658 LK23)
434 Wolfgang Mende (2050535 LK23)

TC Homberg-Meiersberg e.V. Ratingen (3048)
SW:Frithjof Neldner
Mobil: 0170/7846288
EMail: frithjofneldner@web.de

MF:Stefan Kämper
Tel: 02102-872826
Mobil: 0173 7269685

201 Guido Heimann (1637083 LK20)
202 Christian Thaeren (2031875 LK23)
203 Thorsten Wilcke (1945051 LK23)
204 Bernd Becker (1637101 LK22)
205 Bernd Kiel (1637113 LK23)
206 Axel Augustin (2095385 LK23)
207 Volker Schneider (1992880 LK23)
208 Bert Pape (1992818 LK23)
209 Marco Maruhn (2036770 LK23)
210 Michael Fuesgen (2036782 LK23)
211 Stefan Kämper (1637162 LK23)
212 Heinz Knupfer (1992855 LK22)
213 Ulrich Meincke (2000805 LK23)
214 Peter Pfannkuch (1992867 LK23)
215 DIrk Kaldeway (1992843 LK23)
216 Jörg Lange (2220660 LK23)
217 Lars Schroeder (2174479 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Jan Rippen
Mobil: 0177/4483109

201 Stefan Krembel (1834435 LK16)
202 Frank Breitmar (43878 LK16)
203 Josef Klute (1456131 LK17)
204 Joachim Brandt (1607110 LK20)
205 Markus Hartmann (1834368 LK23)
206 Andreas Schipull (1253219 LK22)
207 Sven Meyer (1965384 LK23)
208 Frithjof Kliss (1752777 LK23)
209 Thomas Struck (1902891 LK23)
210 Jan Rippen (1902880 LK23)
211 Marcus Schmock (2034980 LK23)
212 Marcus Meurer (2099652 LK23)
213 Fares Daoud (2099664 LK23)
214 Frank Loebs (2036113 LK23)
215 Ralf Schiele (1998810 LK23)
216 Andreas Stüve (2220891 LK23)
217 Bernd Kälber (2220714 LK23)
218 Peter Pfeiffer (1902910 LK20)
219 Michael Lohoff (1552168 LK22)

Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V. (3055)
SW:Helge Wessoly
Mobil: 0172/5383988
EMail: helgewe@gmx.de

MF:Lutz Ettrich
Tel: 02102 18144
Mobil: 01703343409

301 Lutz Ettrich (1604533 LK23)
302 Torsten Reinhard (2196712 LK23)
303 Guido Hinze (1851792 LK23)
304 Lars Weber (2093339 LK23)
305 Frank Strathmann (1851779 LK23)
306 Frank Thiel (2196700 LK23)
401 Carsten Beine (2001494 LK23)
402 Christian Golz (1851720 LK22)
403 Uwe Henkelüdecke (2001597 LK21)
404 Heiner Koenen (1195050 LK23)
405 Stefan Degener (1851767 LK23)
406 Gereon Jansen (1604223 LK23)
407 Kai Hoffmann (2158796 LK23)
408 Kai Müller (2001561 LK23)
409 Andreas Kaufmann (2230707 LK23)
410 Peter Huhn (2178461 LK23)
411 Ansgar Warnking (2230150 LK23)
412 Magnus Werthebach (2016722 LK23)
413 Rainer Orbach (2178448 LK23)
414 Christian Lang (2093340 LK23)
415 Willi Koenen (2093327 LK23)
416 Marcus Büssing (2001391 LK23)
417 Marcus Golz (1941940 LK23)
418 Eckard Brockfeld (1521858 LK23)
419 Markus Tillmann (1941914 LK23)

Tennisclub Angertal e.V. (3061)
SW:Frank Bauerfeind
Mobil: 0173-6103532
EMail: fbauerfeind@gmx.de

MF:Pascal Renkert
Mobil: 01703830339

201 Martin Püttmann (2035480 LK17)
202 Mark Verschoor (1955457 LK20)
203 Jörg Ufer (1834034 LK21)
204 John Wotherspoon (2182970 LK23)
205 René Dreske (1707267 LK23)
206 Mark Eichenberger (1302917 LK21)
207 Maik Grazikowske (675910 LK22)
208 Thorsten Pilz (1403205 LK23)
209 Frank Bauerfeind (1756874 LK21)
210 Marten Windheuser (1959712 LK23)
211 Pascal Renkert (2198370 LK23)
212 Bodo Von Kannen (1440251 LK23)
213 Sven Jenne (2027094 LK23)
214 Bernhard Jung (1965608 LK23)
215 Till Feser (2218525 LK23)
216 Andreas Hagenkamp (396745 LK23)
217 Guido Melcher (2247239 LK23)
218 Andreas Fleischer (2247227 LK23)
219 Jürgen Römer (2198368 LK23)
220 Jörg Stöwer (2198381 LK23)
221 Thomas Fischer (2162003 LK23)
222 Oliver Grundmann (2247264 LK23)
223 Rene Brück (2247252 LK23)
224 Claudius Bensberg (2247240 LK23)
225 Udo Klibingat (1959797 LK23)
226 Ralf Müller (237525 LK23)

TC Seestern 1979 e.V. (3064)
SW:Boris Franke
Mobil: 0171-8330775
EMail: info@vereinstennisschule.de

MF:Martin Hermann
Mobil: 01622898095

201 Frank Mierisch (1456441 LK16)
202 Harald Killat v.Coreth (171967 LK16)
203 Sven Haas (965492 LK17)
204 Martin Hermann (2002516 LK19)
205 Thomas Gauler (1957387 LK19)
206 Jan Alexi (1957338 LK20)
207 Marcel Weymann (2194405 LK23)
208 Olaf Boes (2034918 LK23)
209 Daniel Wolters (2127003 LK23)
210 Torsten Rütze (1957375 LK23)
211 Burkhard Wagner (1957399 LK23)
212 Frank Hirschmann (2202785 LK23)
213 Boris Fiedler (2034967 LK23)
214 Leonard Eyckers (2034955 LK23)
215 Ansgar Kartum (2002541 LK23)
216 Sebastian Hein (1825355 LK22)