Namentliche Meldung für H40, BK D, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

DTV von 1847 e.V., TA (3012)
SW:Andreas Angenendt
Mobil: 0163-5542000
EMail: andreasangenendt@googlemail.com

MF:Marcel Kielgas
Tel: 0211/6980151
Mobil: 01520/1647570

101 Marcel Kielgas (812481 LK21)
102 Andreas Angenendt (1892617 LK21)
103 David-Alexandre Laurie (1892599 LK23)
104 Jens Petersen (587564 LK23)
105 Guido Sichelschmidt (2119511 LK23)
106 Gerald Kuchenhart (2237593 LK23)
107 Vladislav Jacobson (1176997 LK23)
108 René Laprell (2218161 LK23)
109 Davoud Shabab-Rumi (2246661 LK23)
110 Michael Wysgalla (1263018 LK23)
111 David Büttner (1892575 LK23)
112 Stefan Follmann (1892587 LK23)
113 Florian Clever (2237441 LK23)
114 Kamal Sadou (1892629 LK23)
115 Ingo Kleipoedssus (2241341 LK23)

ASC Ratingen West 1973 e.V. (3017)
SW:Thomas Kark
Mobil: 0163/7197211
EMail: thomas.kark@web.de

MF:Stephan Brune
Mobil: 01722345881

201 Jörn Milberg (1722530 LK21)
202 Ludger Luemmen (1520222 LK22)
203 André Sluysser (2035042 LK23)
204 Gerald Krämer (1615166 LK22)
205 Thomas Kneisle (1575594 LK23)
206 Rolf Degel (2056872 LK22)
207 Karsten Hoffmann (2221068 LK23)
208 Stephan Brune (1615300 LK23)
209 Ludger Abs (1159756 LK23)
210 Peter Koch (2221056 LK23)
211 Norbert Menne (1930849 LK23)
212 Jörg Marquardt (1834060 LK23)
213 Jürgen Steffens (1318380 LK23)

TC Rheinstadion e.V. (3019)
SW:Norbert Bökmann
Mobil: 01573 1017227
EMail: sportressort@tc-rheinstadion.de

MF:Martin Kister
Tel: 0211 3110380
Mobil: 0172 7933244

201 Thomas Hehs (1761330 LK18)
202 Markus Ehrich (1513710 LK21)
203 Lars Voß (1650828 LK22)
204 Christoph Brandts (1761201 LK22)
205 Raimund Gester (101848 LK23)
206 Sebastian Ortmann (1773227 LK23)
207 Jochen Wiethaus (1942670 LK23)
208 Torsten Krumrey (1371010 LK23)
209 Sebastian Voss (1987859 LK21)
210 Stephan Schaal (2138542 LK22)
211 Martin Kister (1935630 LK23)
212 Martin Zange (1819537 LK23)
213 Jens Reich (1761298 LK23)
214 Matthias Wargers (2038948 LK23)
215 Robert Böhner (1801491 LK23)
216 Oliver Pohl (1881700 LK22)
217 Felix Nieberding (1761341 LK23)
218 Uwe Goetker (2089257 LK23)
219 Christian Preetz (2038973 LK23)
220 Luca Biondi (2170577 LK23)
221 Stefan Schraut (1881668 LK23)
222 Hans Werner Reinhard (2027756 LK23)

TC Gerresheim e.V. (3026)
SW:Heinz-Jürgen Blome
Mobil: 0163/2874900
EMail: hj1964@yahoo.de

MF:Jörn Hüsgen
Mobil: 0176 64145958

301 Carlos Borreguero (1725208 LK23)
302 Stephan Striezel (1817000 LK22)
303 Dirk Höstermann (1711349 LK23)
304 Tobias Weidhase (1915721 LK23)
305 Jörg Fallmann (1711271 LK23)
306 Jörn Hüsgen (1520192 LK23)
307 Michael Walther (1885078 LK23)
308 Jörg Mertens (440292 LK23)
309 Frank Pfleging (2063062 LK21)
310 Krzysztof Wicherek (1252422 LK22)
311 Artur Zielinski (2086050 LK22)
312 Heinz-Jürgen Blome (1711283 LK20)
313 Peter van Toorenburg (1971190 LK23)
314 Ulrich Paul (1493012 LK23)
315 Frank Mause (2086074 LK23)
316 Thomas Heiber (2086049 LK23)
317 Stephan Niemann (2087923 LK23)
318 Christian Dornscheid (2086232 LK23)
319 Gevin Watkins (2201811 LK23)
320 Marian Bazany (2236825 LK23)
321 Chris Zastrow (1704588 LK23)
322 Klaus Ehrhardt (2025577 LK23)
323 Marc Grütters (2190503 LK23)
324 Markus Rosenbaum (743290 LK23)
325 Bernd Kretzer (1580152 LK23)
326 Ulf Reimer (499651 LK23)
327 Hans-Peter Winandy (883852 LK23)
328 Ricardo Ferreira (1640471 LK23)
329 Roberto Ghirloni (2206304 LK23)

SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA (3049)
SW:Dennis Eichner
Mobil: 0172/6546964
EMail: dennis.eichner@gmail.com

MF:Carsten Pauly
Mobil: 0173-2852553

201 Frank Vogel (1931866 LK17)
202 Daniel Schleifer (2027290 LK18)
203 Thomas Küppers (1931854 LK18)
204 Peter Hatzfeld (1719580 LK19)
205 David Pluhm (1917687 LK20)
206 Thomas Albrecht (1774451 LK21)
207 Jochen Meyer (431175 LK22)
208 Carsten Pauly (1931878 LK21)
209 Alexander Sczech (2025279 LK22)
210 Jeffrey Scott (1537453 LK21)
211 Philipp Beschi (1973009 LK23)
212 Daniel Jolk (2209901 LK23)
213 Holger Bögershausen (2209895 LK23)
214 Ralph Gierhards (1973010 LK23)
215 Thomas Noack (2210230 LK23)
216 Tobias Rittgerodt (2210228 LK23)
217 Christian Goetz (2210423 LK23)
218 Carsten Klipper (1078574 LK22)
219 Paul Gerhard Itjeshorst (1931908 LK23)
220 Markus Burgold (1136811 LK23)
221 Uwe Meyer (1184362 LK23)
222 Carsten Thuma (1385136 LK23)
223 Thomas von der Beeck (2139534 LK23)
224 Ingo Eichmann (2094710 LK23)
225 Thomas Schied (2094721 LK23)
226 Michael Kaufmann (2210241 LK23)

Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. (3052)
SW:Achim Hümbs
Mobil: 0163/3939945
EMail: Huembs-sportwart.ltc@gmx.de

MF:Jörg Leibelt
Mobil: 0163/9753998

501 Detlef Kreienmeier (1739992 LK12) S
502 Jochen Esch (2120379 LK23)
503 Jörg Leibelt (2122595 LK23)
504 Ulrich Pichler (2122728 LK23)
505 Andreas Kern (1641517 LK23)
506 Stefan Berndt (1814564 LK23)
507 Jörg Noske (1641487 LK23)
508 Joachim Janz (1641499 LK23)
509 Kai Eglinger (2122625 LK23)
510 Uwe Grobusch (1934399 LK23)
511 Christoph Ruhe (2122674 LK23)
512 Lutz Kollbach (1641505 LK23)
513 Andreas Feit (900631 LK23)
514 Gerhard Hasenbein (1296607 LK23)
515 Günter Engel (76720 LK23)
516 Robert Clemens (2122649 LK23)

Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V. (3055)
SW:Helge Wessoly
Mobil: 0172/5383988
EMail: helgewe@gmx.de

MF:Sven Luxa
201 Dirk Brincks (2089919 LK22)
202 Sven Luxa (2001615 LK20)
203 Markus Glöckler (1851755 LK22)
204 Christian Kasten (2068801 LK23)
205 Carsten Ipach (1911314 LK21)
206 Ralf Heptner (2001512 LK22)
301 Lutz Ettrich (1604533 LK23)
302 Torsten Reinhard (2196712 LK23)
303 Guido Hinze (1851792 LK23)
304 Lars Weber (2093339 LK23)
305 Frank Strathmann (1851779 LK23)
306 Frank Thiel (2196700 LK23)
401 Carsten Beine (2001494 LK23)
402 Christian Golz (1851720 LK22)
403 Uwe Henkelüdecke (2001597 LK21)
404 Heiner Koenen (1195050 LK23)
405 Stefan Degener (1851767 LK23)
406 Gereon Jansen (1604223 LK23)
407 Kai Hoffmann (2158796 LK23)
408 Kai Müller (2001561 LK23)
409 Andreas Kaufmann (2230707 LK23)
410 Peter Huhn (2178461 LK23)
411 Ansgar Warnking (2230150 LK23)
412 Magnus Werthebach (2016722 LK23)
413 Rainer Orbach (2178448 LK23)
414 Christian Lang (2093340 LK23)
415 Willi Koenen (2093327 LK23)
416 Marcus Büssing (2001391 LK23)
417 Marcus Golz (1941940 LK23)
418 Eckard Brockfeld (1521858 LK23)
419 Markus Tillmann (1941914 LK23)