Namentliche Meldung für H40, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Grün-Weiß-Grün 1920 Krefeld e.V. (1035)
SW:Thomas Genzel
Mobil: 0151/10729559
EMail: thomas@genzelkr.de

MF:Marc Bierschel
Tel: 02151-601716
Mobil: 0173-1888277

101 Mirko Fuldner (947532 LK09)
102 Jörg Lutterbeck (216364 LK11)
103 Tobias Krämer (193753 LK12)
104 Christian Zelle (392312 LK13)
105 Thomas Zöller (390955 LK13)
106 Klaus Kerkhoff (169616 LK13)
107 Hans-Joachim Soldan (1901813 LK14)
108 Ralf Hellenbroich (129040 LK15)
109 Mathias Steffen (585373 LK16)
110 Viktor Furth (1249198 LK19)
111 Bernd Herbertz (1796884 LK21)
112 Philipp-Kai Steffen (936261 LK21)
113 Markus Kippes (172439 LK23)
114 Sebastian Sack (1175622 LK23)
115 Marc Bierschel (647986 LK23)

TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld (1039)
SW:Otto Voss
Mobil: 0171 9740646
EMail: otto@familievoss.net

MF:Artur Holweg
Mobil: 0176 43803388

201 Mark-Lothar Claesges (56795 LK07)
202 Alexander Konrad (471410 LK08)
203 Christopher Niesert (246300 LK08)
204 Bastian Imig (151046 LK09)
205 Oliver Jacobs (1970148 LK09)
206 Joaquim de Jesus Moreira da Silva (928434 LK09)
207 Stefan Ewalds (80750 LK10)
208 Mark Haagen (1747113 LK12)
301 Sven Schäfer (1789340 LK12)
302 Nicholas Everts (80579 LK13)
303 Artur Holweg (425503 LK13)
304 Christoph Braam (41081 LK13)
305 Karsten Krippner (191872 LK14)
306 Jürgen Stallzus (2155205 LK15)
307 Bodo Rothschuh (1564821 LK15)
308 Kai Mecklenburg (1867775 LK17)
309 Tim Kluthausen (441454 LK17)
310 Uli Kuesters (1703857 LK18)
311 Harald Schnorrenberg (1820448 LK19)
312 Frank Meusel (1704977 LK19)
313 Alexander Budday (49504 LK20)
314 Michael Roth (287571 LK20)
315 Alexander Rohrer (2209627 LK20)
316 Arndt Kessler (1703833 LK21)
317 Christian Gorissen (2189732 LK23)
318 Eugen Chrapkiewicz (1831665 LK23)
319 Jens Schneider (2007502 LK23)
320 Florian Brand (1869954 LK23)
321 Daniel Boderke (666970 LK23)
322 Ralf Pelzer (1747083 LK23)
323 Matthias Nicolaus (2030809 LK23)

TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045)
SW:Amelie Bergstein
Mobil: 0174-6128822
EMail: sportwart@td-tennis.de

MF:Götz Belde
Mobil: 015122329494

101 Stefan Sanne (1336460 LK07)
102 Matthias Köhler (709153 LK09)
103 Thomas Grote (1964197 LK09)
104 Götz Belde (1594953 LK11)
105 Claus Schlechter (1641116 LK12)
106 Matthias Singer (1525270 LK12)
201 Michael Holthoff (1766144 LK12)
202 Thomas Mey (1676921 LK12)
203 Tobias Vogel (1594928 LK14)
204 Erich Dippold (2198071 LK14)
205 Thiemo Lambert (413690 LK15)
206 Elmar Lukas (1821891 LK16)
301 Jens Hütebräuker (1027013 LK17)
302 Ralf Hesse (1257195 LK17)
303 Thilo Otte (1678085 LK18)
304 Frank Achten (1749778 LK18)
305 Bernd Rudolph (1678103 LK18)
306 Niels Kunov (1790675 LK19)
307 Christophe Poisson (1533988 LK19)
308 Jan Pinternagel (263707 LK19)
309 Fritz Wesche (1749754 LK23)
310 Torsten Schollmayer (1676933 LK20)
311 Sebastian Felix Neumann (2099561 LK20)
312 Frank Heiderich (1531293 LK20)
313 Oliver Schäfer (323209 LK21)
314 Jens Münchrath (1988463 LK20)
315 Jörg Burchart (1967393 LK22)
316 Mathias Gatzen (1749791 LK23)
317 Rainer Kopatscheck (1916129 LK23)
318 Oliver Burghardt (1140050 LK22)
319 Jörn Fellenberg (1676581 LK23)
320 Holger Cohnen (1898668 LK23)
321 Peter Jakobsson (2245607 LK23)
322 Robert Ungewitter (2099550 LK23)
323 Daniel Scholten (1575697 LK23)
324 Matthias Meyer (2046076 LK23)
325 Matthias Henrichfreise (2245590 LK23)
326 Maik Kaiser (2245619 LK23)
327 Marc Thiel (1948544 LK23)
328 Alix Fouchard (2046088 LK23)
329 Uwe Webers (2245620 LK23)
330 Wolfgang Winkels (2245632 LK23)
331 Hermann Kempen (2245644 LK23)
332 Frank Rosenberger (1750896 LK23)
333 Thomas Wolf (2245656 LK23)
334 Andreas Radefeld (2245668 LK23)
335 Jörg Stelzer (1441632 LK23)
336 Erik Pongs (267230 LK23)
337 Frank Spellmann (1507588 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V., TA (1084)
SW:Niklas Blaas
Mobil: 0160-98119402
EMail: sportwart@tcbudberg.de

MF:Andreas Pfau
Tel: 02844-3990527
Mobil: 01577-2056631

101 Matthias Boese (36942 LK08)
102 Andreas Pfau (839541 LK10)
103 Ralph Hippler (138232 LK11)
104 Mark Vierbaum (1403400 LK14)
105 Peter Küster (199979 LK14)
106 Andreas Pütters (729802 LK15)
201 Christian Weber (456494 LK16)
202 Markus Schmidt (1721100 LK18)
203 Ralph Keller (1973125 LK19)
204 Stefan Wissing (528869 LK20)
205 Andreas Kleinen (2081702 LK21)
206 Jürgen Renner (1235000 LK20)
207 Mathias Lorenz (470867 LK22)
208 Andreas Wollmann (772744 LK22)
209 Torsten Honigs (2184229 LK23)
210 Wolfgang Laps (2028669 LK23)
211 Christoph Nagels (2246740 LK23)
212 Reinhold Kuch (1357177 LK23)
213 Thomas Messer (1502839 LK23)
214 Werner Mordt (1502797 LK23)
215 Dirk Basista (1234997 LK23)
216 Dirk Wierscholowski (1326715 LK23)
217 Thorsten Reichert (2028682 LK23)

TC Sonsbeck 1975 e.V. (1089)
SW:Alexandra Schwillo
MF:Ralf Schiefelbein
Mobil: 015112109886

101 Andreas Angerstein (1103593 LK08)
102 Tim Hörath (882914 LK11)
103 Rolf Basfeld (1043493 LK11)
104 Ralf Schiefelbein (1839974 LK12)
105 Christoph Mombers (1166890 LK13)
106 Heiko Reinke (2079574 LK15)
107 Frank Schönauer (428838 LK15)
108 Jürgen Stenzel (1074994 LK16)
109 Stephan Hamm (1482658 LK16)
110 Frank Geiger (1000093 LK18)
111 Achim Ewert (1785280 LK21)
201 Rainer Pauen (1235114 LK19) S
202 Thomas Steger (1839986 LK20)
203 Ulf Baak (1883616 LK23)
204 Markus Boß (1883628 LK23)
205 Martin Keuser (1679211 LK23)
206 Thomas Herbig (1390983 LK23)
207 Christian Markowski (1188290 LK23)
208 Thomas Oschlies (1188197 LK23)
209 Bruno Terhorst (1839998 LK23)
210 Michael Klewes (1839962 LK22)
211 Andre van de Bruck (1939750 LK23)
212 Martin Riedel (1188306 LK23)
213 Carsten Deuper (2111913 LK23)
214 Bernd Naczynski (505950 LK23)
215 Sascha Schwillo (2131821 LK23)
216 Johannes Vochtel (2103485 LK23)
217 Detlef Kromer (1611926 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Wevelinghoven e.V. (1099)
SW:Steffi Dahlmanns
Mobil: 0163-6983216
EMail: steffidahlmanns@web.de

MF:Burkhard Schmitz
Mobil: 0173/8580102

101 Andreas Menkhaus (464200 LK08)
102 Miroslav Prodanovic (1482464 LK10)
103 Burkhard Schmitz (308094 LK11)
104 Uwe Zensen (1600035 LK11)
105 Markus Schraa (314627 LK12)
106 Marcel Junk (519510 LK13)
107 Volker Schmitz (308108 LK13)
108 Jürgen Schmidt (638810 LK15)
109 Ken Katoh (1766806 LK17)
110 Lars Schwennesen (2108926 LK23)
111 Martin Jäger (1852425 LK23)
112 Torsten Geisler (1797542 LK21)
113 Dirk Breidenbender (2067043 LK23)

Elmpter Tennis Club e.V. (1135)
SW:Josef Schreurs
EMail: josef.schreurs@iza-west.de

MF:Joachim Driessen
Tel: 02163-83945
Mobil: 01633259308

101 Mario Hilscher (1817395 LK08)
102 Andreas Joosten (425825 LK10)
103 Kai Lange (1854598 LK11)
104 Joachim Driessen (416745 LK11)
105 Andre Reiners (564886 LK11)
106 Björn Bremges (804230 LK11)
107 Lutz Nepomuck (1922208 LK12)
108 Christoph Driessen (596619 LK13)
109 Rene Kriegers (593539 LK13)
110 Heinz-Gerd Spickenbaum (1097295 LK15)
111 Ralf Jans (507441 LK15)
112 Oliver Terporten (416630 LK19)
113 Dorian Golla (1795892 LK19)
114 Rolf Peltzer (1151423 LK20)

TC Grün-Weiß Reichswalde e.V. (1146)
SW:Kristian Best
EMail: klan-best@t-online.de

MF:Mirco Brendgen
Tel: 02821 21926

101 Mike Giezenaar (1797827 LK10)
102 Thomas Ricken (510830 LK12)
103 Mirco Brendgen (1624891 LK13)
104 Michael Huisman (1960740 LK16)
105 Pascal Schnabel (1742000 LK16)
106 Carsten Brammen (408220 LK17)
201 Ismet Erkis (1934442 LK16) S
202 Rudi van Gerven (1770238 LK18)
203 Jörn Henning Baum (1566891 LK18)
204 Kristian Best (935104 LK19)
205 Roman Keuthen (455209 LK20)
206 René Gichtbrock (1383437 LK20)
207 Thorben Müller (705202 LK21)
208 Sami Lipovica-Grabbe (1914583 LK22)
209 Harald Voepel (2019139 LK23)
210 André Gichtbrock (1383425 LK23)
211 Christian Heicks (513805 LK23)
212 Eric Rienits (282671 LK23)
213 Jörg Graupner (1732663 LK23)
214 Henrik Scholten (1817218 LK23)
215 Mike Beyer (1826955 LK23)
216 Andreas Koch (1597802 LK23)
217 Stefan Pehn (1504447 LK23)
218 Ludger Kazmierczak (1431924 LK23)

SC Union Nettetal 1996 e.V. (1147)
SW:Stefan Windhausen
Mobil: 01575 1919831
EMail: sportwart@union-nettetal.de

MF:Volker Baumbach
Tel: 02153-730866

101 Sandor Farkas (1822652 LK09)
102 Stefan Windhausen (1502992 LK11)
103 Volker Baumbach (21558 LK13)
104 Carsten Baumbach (21540 LK14)
105 Josef Busch (51373 LK17)
106 Thorsten Kammann (164341 LK22)
107 Rigo Domke (1733473 LK23)
108 Mayir Ayaz (1551462 LK23)
109 Ralf Glaser (2168753 LK23)
110 Erik Christians (55456 LK23)
111 Bert Boßeler (1601283 LK23)