Namentliche Meldung für H50, 2.VL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (1046)
SW:Rafael Skiba
Mobil: 0163/2521413
EMail: rafael.skiba@gmail.com

MF:Gert Vigener
Mobil: 01709226802

101 Achim Hoss (145368 LK06)
102 Volker Schukalla (1634884 LK07)
103 Luis Elias (460291 LK09)
104 Josef Poschmann (1512572 LK11)
105 Gert Vigener (1809015 LK11)
106 Ulrich Klingmüller (941979 LK12)
201 Harald Schulze (838263 LK13)
202 Martin Appel (1608794 LK15)
203 Dirk Schroellkamp (314473 LK15)
204 Burkhard Bouten (662070 LK15)
205 Eckard Heming (1050035 LK16)
206 Steffen Kühling (1634355 LK16)
301 Jörg Westebbe (1236787 LK16)
302 Heiner Scholich (312359 LK17)
303 Alexander Wroblewski (729530 LK18)
304 Ronald Schäfer (323190 LK18)
305 Andre Wuesten (838251 LK19)
306 Dirk Gohlke (1635104 LK20)
307 Thomas Müller (2077450 LK23)
308 Rainer Löns (1337889 LK23)
309 Hans-Christian Ackermann (1746923 LK23)
310 Wolfgang Dornhöfer (1872229 LK23)
311 kirn kessler (2040955 LK23)
312 Hironaga Kaneko (2077292 LK23)
313 Thomas Heukamp (1382068 LK23)
314 Stefan Haas (1635128 LK23)
315 Ali Hoorsun (2198216 LK23)
316 Ralf Laux (2197923 LK23)
317 Manfred Schneider (2197911 LK23)
318 Hermann Ketteler (2198230 LK23)
319 Marcus Neef (242362 LK23)

Elmpter Tennis Club e.V. (1135)
SW:Josef Schreurs
EMail: josef.schreurs@iza-west.de

MF:Gerhard Jans
101 Stefan Schmitz (1772727 LK09)
102 Emile Schlicher (638997 LK11)
103 Rico Küpper (1154151 LK13)
104 Thomas Blotzki (1720442 LK13)
105 Willi Kohlen (611190 LK13)
106 Elmar von der Forst (823065 LK14)
107 Gerhard Jans (804009 LK15)
108 Georg Linck (210644 LK18)
109 Rolf Peltzer (1151423 LK20)
110 Werner Houben (976325 LK22)
111 Jürgen Winzen (384816 LK23)
112 Chris Niakaros (976258 LK23)
113 Huug Lamberts (2196888 LK23)
114 Hans-Jürgen Thiele (353031 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V. (1153)
SW:Thomas Klapdor
EMail: Thomas@klapdor.net

MF:Carsten Boecker
Mobil: 0163-4029015

101 Ralf Hohnrodt (1906148 LK13)
102 Bernd Kazmierczak (1102709 LK13)
103 Wolfgang Roosen (627720 LK13)
104 Frank Huppers (1075251 LK15)
105 Thomas Fitscher (1019764 LK17)
106 Peter Zastera (391812 LK17)
107 Hans-Jürgen Brüx (627458 LK18)
108 Harald Engelhard (1139538 LK20)
109 Markus Teeuwen (1775285 LK22)
110 Carsten Boecker (1640811 LK23)
111 Christian Baumgarten (1676738 LK23)
112 Luciano Giuliani (1139540 LK23)

Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim (2037)
SW:Ludger vom Felde genannt Imbusch
Mobil: 0151-16351154
EMail: vomfelde@t-online.de

MF:Jan Sroka
Tel: 0208-382787
Mobil: 0160-98251928

101 Nils Brandau (1879194 LK08)
102 Hirsto Stanschev Trifonov (1158223 LK09)
103 Sven Brandau (1703572 LK12)
104 Thorsten Schriewer (994730 LK12)
105 Alf Schmidt (1536667 LK13)
106 Frank Eisenbach (2090739 LK13)
201 Ulf Höser (115928 LK14)
202 Axel Knebel (1584765 LK14)
203 Jan Sroka (334926 LK14)
204 Peter Skalecki (798113 LK16)
205 Hans Schippel (1624969 LK17)
206 Uwe Schültke (1136045 LK19)
207 Michael Emunds (1579083 LK19)
208 Lars Elschnig (1738720 LK20)
209 Carlos von Hülsen (1769091 LK20)
210 Arno Knebelkamp (2041054 LK22)
211 Jens Hermanns (907078 LK23)
212 Michael Unewisse (2099573 LK23)
213 Oskar Heitmüller (2091161 LK23)
214 Stefan Geister (2172793 LK23)
215 Matthias Kraemer (2091100 LK23)
216 Peter Ramme (1645432 LK23)
217 Martin Schulz (2091112 LK23)
218 Markus Hanisch (2172999 LK23)
219 Christian W. Lehmann (2091070 LK23)
220 Benjamin List (2172744 LK23)
221 Michael von der Linden (2220489 LK23)

Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V. (2073)
SW:Dirk Wohlan
Mobil: 0177/3782029
EMail: dwohlan@arcor.de

MF:Dirk Tobollik
Tel: 0208/62189993
Mobil: 0151-73054273

101 Markus Graf (107518 LK09)
102 Karel Schoffer (312332 LK10)
103 Arndt Steffen (337960 LK11)
104 Michael Rollik (285714 LK11)
105 Dirk Wohlan (386962 LK12)
106 Bernd Borgards (1117877 LK13)
107 Dietmar Jansen (620361 LK13)
108 Holger Richels (281250 LK13)
109 Klaus Hannoschöck (1007701 LK15)
110 Dirk Tobollik (356219 LK17)
111 Frank Doler (1158478 LK18)
112 Thomas Driesen (1405160 LK19)
113 Jörg Willems (2210058 LK23)

Angermunder TC e.V. (3001)
SW:Thomas Schnitzler
Mobil: 0172/2036421
EMail: sport@angermunder-tc.de

MF:Lars Voss
Mobil: 0172-5205147

101 Jochen Fritzsching (1365540 LK12)
102 Jörg Zothner (1448018 LK12)
103 Thomas Schnitzler (311984 LK13)
104 Frank Märker (1601726 LK14)
105 Lars Voss (1604880 LK15)
106 Frank Pätzold (1486445 LK15)
107 Christian Kläsener (1367110 LK17)
108 Sven Kolkmann (1367109 LK17)
109 Kai-Uwe Golla (105835 LK18)
110 David Scarpa (1565205 LK18)
111 Thomas Platzek (1601714 LK19)
112 Bernd Kreiling (1282293 LK19)
113 Marcus Weidenbrück (1254856 LK22)
114 Rainer Brauers (1601696 LK21)
115 Joachim Lubba (1367020 LK21)
116 Christian Haertler (979375 LK21)
117 Bernd Jablonoski (1915617 LK23)
118 Jan Gadebusch (95984 LK23)
119 Christoph Schauerte (1367067 LK23)
120 Eckhard Brunnlieb (1748981 LK23)
121 Christorph Tiegelkamp (1892149 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Eigen e.V. (5001)
SW:Miguel Martin-Pelegrina
Mobil: 0173 5392612
EMail: miguel-mp@gelsennet.de

MF:Hermann Moß
Mobil: 0177-7552918

101 Robbie Soffers (2145546 LK09)
102 Hermann Moß (1367687 LK10)
103 Eric Wick (379279 LK11)
104 Martin Schweer (321981 LK11)
105 Andreas Dargiewicz (1468479 LK12)
106 Michael Amft (10931 LK13)
201 Andreas Siegmund (329082 LK14)
202 Andreas Schlapeid (1634690 LK15)
203 Andre Schommers (1310616 LK17)
204 Joachim Kruse (1334505 LK18)
205 Stefan Kickum (171088 LK19)
206 Bernhard Planz (2045837 LK21)
207 Franz-Bernd Große-Wilde (1587882 LK21)
208 Christof Schraven (315046 LK22)
209 Stefan Weyrich (2211051 LK23)
210 Thomas Dalecki (1375600 LK23)
211 Thomas Kickum (171070 LK23)
212 Michael Winter (1264345 LK23)
301 Martin Drees (1334499 LK23)
302 Martin Rodemann (1825690 LK23)
303 Christoph Nolte (1740647 LK23)
304 Thomas Wilmsen (1948994 LK23)
305 Karl-Georg Penkatzki (491135 LK20)
306 Juergen Warmers (1824120 LK23)
307 Patrick Oppenberg (663128 LK23)
308 Klaus-Peter Gillner (1825732 LK23)
309 Thorsten Doll (2096160 LK23)
310 Stefan Koch (2131535 LK23)
311 Christoph Budke (1825604 LK23)
312 Ralf Knust (1993185 LK23)
313 Ingo Burek (1949019 LK23)