Namentliche Meldung für H50, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Hülser Sportverein e.V., TA (1022)
SW:Lucas Weißbeck
Mobil: 0157/88371163
EMail: weissbeck.l@googlemail.com

MF:Joachim Mende
Mobil: 017655591826

101 Michael Karst (166124 LK12)
102 Ludwig Baumeister (1455874 LK13)
103 Ullrich Koch (1477330 LK13)
104 Thomas Bittdorf (1325504 LK15)
105 Norbert Rech (1196080 LK16)
106 Walter Franken (727465 LK16)
107 Norman Bols (674114 LK18)
108 Thomas Vornhusen (936029 LK20)
109 Mark Alofs (1307526 LK20)
110 Peter Sinsel (1477328 LK23)
111 Jürgen Fischell (1629438 LK23)
112 Wolfgang Meier (1325516 LK23)
113 Michael Rehn (2201800 LK23)
114 Joachim Mende (1195955 LK23)
115 Manfred Schlippes (1737600 LK23)
116 Thorsten Hansen (1381581 LK23)

Korschenbroicher TC e.V. (1031)
SW:Matthias Schlier
Mobil: 01722156615
EMail: matthias.schlier@arcor.de

MF:Dirk Kniebaum
Tel: 02161/999052

101 Olaf Henseler (131599 LK09)
102 Kai Benthues (27214 LK11)
103 Thorsten Prützmann (462986 LK13)
104 Dirk Kniebaum (1274200 LK14)
105 Arnd Huth (147613 LK14)
106 Dirk Berns (1677196 LK15)
201 Daniele Contimica (1311840 LK18)
202 Jan-Hendrik Heinen (1974130 LK21)
203 Georg Baecker (17127 LK22)
204 Thomas Fussangel (93916 LK23)
205 Ralf Heberlein (2142478 LK22)
206 Erwin Peters (260250 LK22)
207 Jürgen Glas (1974154 LK23)
208 Michael Tremanns (1274235 LK23)
209 Andreas Mettler (2033379 LK23)
210 Michael Haupts (2096092 LK23)
211 Johannes Goeris (1216041 LK23)
212 Egon Schmitz (1965645 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss (1071)
SW:Ines Martin
Mobil: 01706315760

MF:Erich Czerny
Mobil: 0177/4204370

101 Dirk Krohne-Stechmann (337395 LK06)
102 Harald Granow (107941 LK07)
103 Eugen Gerards (1321470 LK08)
104 Julius Zander (1014377 LK11)
105 Georg Nolden (247771 LK13)
106 Michael Cistecky (55774 LK13)
107 Tim Beiroth (25972 LK13)
108 Bernd Eppels (77831 LK13)
109 Thorsten Kacsich (2026089 LK14)
110 Erich Czerny (1879212 LK15)
111 Bernhard Gehrmann (1720983 LK15)
112 Markus Bodenheim (2146836 LK16)
113 Jürgen Hessel (1058060 LK17)
114 Meinolf Sprink (1703523 LK17)
115 Christian Klingl (2036721 LK17)
116 Ralf Übrick (2025863 LK19)
117 Jochen Hüter (149764 LK23)
118 Michael Ritters (1326405 LK21)
119 Klaus Molt (234078 LK23)
120 Christian Hernicke (1708545 LK23)
121 Herbert Beck (1920145 LK22)
122 Ralf Rauschning (275840 LK23)
123 Georg Hellingrath (1669163 LK22)
124 Frank Schlepper (1758937 LK22)
125 Pasquale Sigismondi (2045424 LK23)
126 Marius Varro (2031577 LK23)
127 Holger Somnitz (1149880 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Wevelinghoven e.V. (1099)
SW:Steffi Dahlmanns
Mobil: 0163-6983216
EMail: steffidahlmanns@web.de

MF:Uwe Zensen
Tel: 02182-8839065
Mobil: 015232081869

101 Burkhard Schmitz (308094 LK11)
102 Uwe Zensen (1600035 LK11)
103 Jürgen Schmidt (638810 LK15)
104 Ulrich Krüll (784321 LK19)
105 Burkard Höchst (1319425 LK20)
106 Hans-Jürgen Knoche (1153377 LK20)
107 Volker Jackisch (1157954 LK22)
108 Dirk Mattheisen (1153250 LK22)
109 Harald Cremer (58100 LK22)
110 Thomas Dierkes (65728 LK23)
111 Carsten Beier (25778 LK23)
112 Bodo Pieper (2008166 LK23)
113 Jens Goetz (2093250 LK23)
114 Horst Gerbrand (1395282 LK23)
115 Johann Friedrich Schilden (1094981 LK23)
116 Claus Bösel (2009055 LK23)
117 Andreas Wolski (1447890 LK23)
118 Theo Sauer (1447725 LK23)
119 Josef Koch (1797530 LK23)
120 Ralph Hoster (2174390 LK23)
121 Kai-Uwe König (1153304 LK23)

Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. (1102)
SW:Jörg Bahc
Mobil: 02154-428230
EMail: joerg.bahc@online.de

MF:Stefan Reuhl
Tel: 02154-606458
Mobil: 0177-6865848

101 Volker Schmitt (1345758 LK14)
102 Michael Kleinfeld (1720480 LK15)
103 Dirk Richter (1345746 LK16)
104 Hans Joachim Hein (1639810 LK16)
105 Manfred Daun (1423071 LK17)
106 Thomas Witych (1561534 LK18)
107 Stefan Reuhl (1707322 LK20)
108 Ralph Groß (110647 LK20)
109 Jürgen Rehmann (1022581 LK20)
110 Stephan Irsfeld (1645456 LK21)
111 Karl-Josef Zimmer (1639675 LK21)
112 Oliver Thomas (353922 LK21)
113 Thomas Knops (1534166 LK22)
114 Torsten Schulz (1897342 LK23)
115 Stefan Bünte (2148018 LK23)
116 Michael Beriault (2193620 LK23)
117 Hans Georg Sommerfeld (2207540 LK23)
118 Wolfgang Kolb (1423113 LK23)
119 Michael Schaaf (1707309 LK23)

TC Giesenkirchen e.V. (1109)
SW:Wolfgang Grubelnig
EMail: sportwart@tcg-1977.de

MF:Stefan Holz
Mobil: 0172-5250919

101 Jörg Maibaum (220404 LK12)
102 Udo Reschke (1177758 LK14)
103 Klaus Thomas (1895308 LK14)
104 Wolfgang Engels (800170 LK15)
105 Stefan Holz (1508003 LK15)
106 Andreas Peschke (1600643 LK16)
107 Heinz Höntges (863737 LK17)
108 Axel Hamacher (827575 LK19)
109 Stefan Ludwig (1626887 LK21)
110 Willi Weuthen (1015783 LK23)
111 Bernd Oberdoerster (1026252 LK23)