Namentliche Meldung für H50, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. (1020)
SW:Michael Tersteegen
Mobil: 0173 - 5872381
EMail: sportwart@tennis-ktc.de

MF:Michael Gnoss
Mobil: 0179-2976577

101 Michael Tersteegen (1807330 LK13)
102 Michael Gnoss (947052 LK14)
103 Cengiz Alkan (1475228 LK14)
104 Günther Hauptmann (1199869 LK14)
105 Peter Kranen (1566106 LK15)
106 Stephan Burkhardt (1566118 LK16)
201 Thomas Kujawa (2127945 LK15) S
202 Ralf Gnoss (2198988 LK17)
203 Christian Schneider (1863575 LK17)
204 Michael Smentoch (1624556 LK18)
205 Jörg Bänsch (1565734 LK19)
206 Andreas Hoffmann (1565758 LK20)
207 Norbert Bösken (1914248 LK22)
208 Norbert Brüggen (570011 LK23)
209 Achim Bunk (1818636 LK23)
210 Thomas Pfeiffer (1914224 LK23)
211 Torsten Brucker (1565710 LK23)
212 Joachim Heidelberg (125830 LK23)
213 Michael Klimek (1565746 LK23)
214 Wolfgang Paschmann (1747332 LK23)
215 Klaus Illbruck (1622195 LK23)
216 Stephan Töpfer (2029273 LK21)
217 Wilfried Reuß (786317 LK23)
218 Hans-Jörg Pfeiffer (2052647 LK22)
219 Michael Kreischer (1681187 LK22)
220 Michael Kieseler (1566143 LK23)
221 Ralf Hirschelmann (960202 LK23)
222 Andreas Hübel (1566131 LK22)
223 Ulrich Bourdon (1015412 LK23)
224 Ulrich Höppner (960275 LK23)
225 Helge Richter (1681175 LK23)
226 Dirk Flügen (1565783 LK23)
227 Jürgen Kohl (1863551 LK23)
228 Eckard Byald (1565795 LK23)
229 Ralf Lohmüller (2130956 LK23)
230 Thomas Ehrlich (2240415 LK23)
231 Holger Bresser (1566064 LK23)
232 Dirk Prillwitz (1594485 LK23)
233 Thomas Szewczyk (2095208 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V., TA (1084)
SW:Niklas Blaas
Mobil: 0160-98119402
EMail: sportwart@tcbudberg.de

MF:Walter Kluge
Tel: 02843/3968
Mobil: 0170/8845487

101 Markus Schmidt (1721100 LK18)
102 Dieter Düllick (1049252 LK19)
103 Thomas Heinrich (1049264 LK21)
104 Thomas Hartmann (1403394 LK23)
105 Holger Weerts (2028670 LK21)
106 Hubert Bergmann (1403837 LK20)
107 Andreas Stiller (1864270 LK22)
108 Walter Kluge (1234985 LK22)
109 Thomas Messer (1502839 LK23)
110 Andreas Bruns (1123907 LK22)
111 Friedrich Winkelmann (1502840 LK23)

TC 1945 e.V. BWG Straelen (1090)
SW:Dirk Caster
Mobil: 0173/7235159
EMail: dirk.caster@t-online.de

MF:Udo Schmidt
Mobil: 0157-35376040

101 Andreas Faraguna (82172 LK16)
102 Udo Schmidt (1822676 LK18)
103 Bernd Terkatz (1822640 LK19)
104 Dieter Groetelaers (1051143 LK19)
105 Dirk Caster (1320592 LK19)
106 Norbert Arians (1519335 LK20)
107 Arno Wefers (1461928 LK20)
108 Torsten Wolf (1145538 LK21)
109 Thomas Floeth (1196340 LK22)
110 Michael van den Bongard (1822706 LK23)
111 Jörg Schäfer (1921277 LK23)
112 Georg Peters (1247190 LK23)
201 Gerd Weyers (378892 LK23)
202 Andreas van Pruissen (2210540 LK23)
203 Michael Dams (2243106 LK23)
204 Jürgen Kerpen (1247189 LK23)
205 Cornelius Schmidt (2210551 LK23)
206 Karl Hamer (1825460 LK23)
207 Hans-Peter Tophoven (1519591 LK23)
208 Gerhard Hendricks (1825495 LK23)
209 Jürgen Bonnes (1890130 LK23)
210 Matthias Theunissen (2080412 LK23)
211 Egbert Schulte (1921332 LK23)
212 Dieter Gust (841225 LK23)
213 Jürgen Tholl (1247207 LK23)
214 Johannes Maghs (1921344 LK23)
215 Marco Fongern (1919076 LK23)
216 Hans-Joachim Voigt (1320579 LK23)
217 Rainer Theuring (2227824 LK23)
218 Norbert Glawe (1825392 LK23)

TC Xanten e.V. (1104)
SW:Rafael Becker
Mobil: 0178-5137825
EMail: rabe@tele2.de

MF:Ulrich Hänel-Willemsen
101 Ulrich Hänel-Willemsen (1560992 LK16)
102 Camillo Kluge (1142203 LK18)
103 Josef Opgenoorth (1730988 LK19)
104 Erwin Laakmann (1842237 LK21)
105 Wilhelm Cremer (58176 LK20)
106 Hans-Joachim Neubauer (243319 LK20)
107 Christof Schneiderat (508044 LK22)
108 Norbert Dudziak (658534 LK23)
109 Karl-Heinz van Bentum (2041273 LK23)
110 Michael Helgers (880280 LK23)
111 Wolfgang Große-Holtforth (716650 LK23)
112 Paul van Gerven (1929616 LK21)
113 Christoph Glenk (1601507 LK22)
114 Rolf Morkramer (1976941 LK23)

TC Kalkar e.V. (1106)
SW:Heinz Kortmann
Mobil: 0152 09843820
EMail: HeinzKortmann@online.de

MF:Klaus Brabenec
Tel: 02824 6043
Mobil: 01751203285

101 Frank Kühn (1391240 LK18)
102 Horst Hermanns (1703213 LK19)
103 Klaus Brabenec (1076784 LK19)
104 Joachim Zug (1605689 LK23)
105 Reinhard Boothe (1007543 LK22)
106 Heinz Kortmann (1007555 LK23)
107 Matthias Vollmar (1475060 LK23)
108 Wolfgang Hinckers (2079860 LK23)
109 Uwe Friedrichsen (2194351 LK23)
110 Thomas Stiller (1199626 LK23)
111 Thomas Brinkmann (1703729 LK23)
112 Lothar Voss (998205 LK23)
113 Clemens Boothe (1007531 LK23)
114 Ralf Moeller (808556 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Reichswalde e.V. (1146)
SW:Kristian Best
EMail: klan-best@t-online.de

MF:Juan Alfaro Bernaldo de Quiros
101 Dieter Tebest (348901 LK14)
102 Wolfgang Holtzhausen (1388939 LK17)
103 Juan Alfaro Bernaldo de Quiros (1967265 LK18)
104 Frank Rosar (1648366 LK19)
105 Andreas Koch (1597802 LK23)
106 Hans-Peter van Dülmen (6516 LK20)
107 Michael Siegmund (1934466 LK23)
108 Klaus Helmus (2075702 LK23)
109 Bernd Köhne (2201884 LK23)
110 Wilfried Brey (1029800 LK23)
111 Olaf Jenssen (722133 LK23)
112 Bernhard Janßen (722030 LK23)
113 Werner Langner (1029812 LK23)
114 Rüdiger Knoll (1029770 LK23)

TC Walbeck 1983 e.V. (1162)
SW:Rainer Raulf
Mobil: 0172-6096381
EMail: info@rainer-bafus.de

MF:Sven Riel
Mobil: 00491714801234

101 Peter Baak (16139 LK14)
102 Christoph Rother (287792 LK18)
103 Manfed Menzel (1301779 LK21)
104 Herbert Cattel (1245065 LK22)
105 Markus Hönig (2160997 LK23)
106 Sven Riel (1832785 LK23)
107 Rainer Raulf (1642236 LK23)
108 Andre Holz (1900249 LK23)
109 Benedikt Waerder (1956395 LK23)
110 Jürgen Bons (2169174 LK23)
111 Heinz Mertens (2169186 LK23)
112 Philipp Klümpen (1642273 LK23)
113 Bernd Hetjens (1784328 LK23)
114 Christian Mummert (1719257 LK23)
115 Andreas Vaupel (1900250 LK23)
116 Jochen Brauner (1501331 LK22)
117 Siegfried Krippahl (1642250 LK23)
118 Michael Cherk (1900997 LK22)