Namentliche Meldung für H50, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken 1897 e.V., Tennis (2008)
SW:Jürgen Hübner
Mobil: 0152/22787988
EMail: huebi@juergenhuebner-online.de

MF:Axel Wachner
Mobil: 0170 7633698

201 Armin Borowski (1643060 LK23)
202 Robert Jantze (155750 LK23)
203 Martin Evers (1187612 LK23)
204 Michael Plasa (1643022 LK23)
205 Martin Güllekes (1541997 LK23)
206 Friedhelm Timmermann (1541985 LK23)
207 Thomas Becker (2160365 LK23)
208 Jörg Everding (1469770 LK21)
209 Horst Symannek (1878323 LK23)
210 Hans-Jürgen Spychala (1308555 LK23)
211 Axel Wachner (1308592 LK23)
212 Frank Arbinger (1788929 LK23)
213 Herbert Olges (1963648 LK23)
214 Dirk Neuhaus (1788930 LK23)
215 Robert Fecker (1492147 LK23)
216 Hans-Jürgen Lesaar (1541948 LK23)
217 Volker Narloch (1541973 LK23)
218 Frank Kuczera (1541729 LK23)
219 Claus Riede (2201951 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. (2009)
SW:Viktor Szöke
Mobil: 0176/40170880
EMail: sportwart@rotweiss-dinslaken.de

MF:Toni Koller
Mobil: 0171-1461422

201 Toni Koller (1196674 LK23)
202 Kai-Uwe Nilles (1426035 LK23)
203 Fred Löffler (944610 LK22)
204 Pietro DiTommaso (1295056 LK23)
205 Frank Löffler (1196704 LK23)
206 Detlef Werner (905770 LK23)
207 Savas Özden (1295007 LK23)
208 Jgor Lebedev (1592981 LK23)
209 Karl-Heinz Wessels (1295044 LK23)
210 Matthias Gebel (1196662 LK23)
211 Heinz-Ludwig Wolters (2160160 LK23)
212 Uwe Brümmer (1089146 LK23)
213 Jörg Lessenich (2213916 LK23)
214 Jörg Claaßen (2213874 LK23)
215 Klaus Lierschaft (2213886 LK23)

TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA (2010)
SW:Robin Pischel
Mobil: 01711487864
EMail: sportwart@hiesfeld-tennis.de

MF:Jürgen Schwark
Tel: 02064/94688

201 Ralf Steinbrecher (1057984 LK18)
202 Martin Weiser (374462 LK20)
203 Reinhard Schiwek (1250115 LK21)
204 Heinz Dieter Kalbertodt (1355466 LK21)
205 Bodo Kullak (782841 LK23)
206 Thomas Brauers (991971 LK23)
207 Achim Foest (1188513 LK23)
208 Wolfgang Greb (108382 LK23)
209 Paul Schmidt (1051430 LK23)
210 Hans-Friedrich Hemmert (1854847 LK23)
211 Jürgen Schwark (737513 LK23)
212 Wolfgang Fluder (1329388 LK22)
213 Bruno Schmidt (1051428 LK23)
214 Frank Gies (102429 LK23)
215 Klaus Peters (1905004 LK23)
216 Michael Krecklenberg (1668821 LK23)
217 Herbert Schwark (992150 LK23)
218 Rainer Menke-Falk (1854872 LK23)
219 Rudi Mosler (1551334 LK23)
220 Manfred Schmitz (1551322 LK23)
221 Christoph Randow (1550597 LK23)
222 Dirk Eches (2161680 LK23)
223 Jörg Niermann (2218173 LK23)

TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. (2015)
SW:Kai Güßbacher
Mobil: 0174-1991971
EMail: k.guessbacher@tc-eintracht.de

MF:Ralf Drewing
Tel: 015116310249

201 Oliver Schöpe (294925 LK13)
202 Robert Jan van Engelenburg (2029870 LK13)
203 Peter Wassereck (1782101 LK14)
204 Matthias Widerstein (818690 LK14)
205 Carsten Müller (1143578 LK15)
206 Dieter Jungbluth (1533812 LK16)
301 Andreas Muckenheim (1060983 LK17)
302 Rolf Söhngen (291176 LK17)
303 Ingulf Becker-Boost (904284 LK17)
304 Ralf Schützeberg (1823292 LK19)
305 Rainer Styrnol (1592749 LK19)
306 Harald Bruns (1176699 LK19)
307 Marc Schwaneberg (320987 LK20)
308 Peter Lindner (1299529 LK21)
309 Rainer Schmitt (1822779 LK20)
310 Mario Lankes (1242039 LK23)
311 Dirk Hofer (1242003 LK21)
312 Ralf Drewing (2026764 LK22)
313 Dietmar Styrnol (1767112 LK22)
314 Peter Schmidt (1748403 LK23)
315 Volker Schlütz (1466940 LK23)
316 Stephan Gerhardt (1346581 LK23)
317 Michael Erdmann (1639377 LK23)
318 Guido Adam (1872151 LK23)
319 Axel Pilarczyk (843660 LK23)
320 Frank Helten (1634094 LK23)
321 Norbert Dahm (1180216 LK23)
322 Claus Stroeter (958189 LK23)
323 Horst Scharping (2084429 LK23)
324 Michael Hoffmann (1721021 LK23)
325 Rolf Koopmann (2084200 LK23)
326 Jörg Dekena (2128044 LK23)
327 Dirk Pricken (2196499 LK23)
328 Bernd Baaske (2196487 LK23)
329 Thomas Hoffmann (2026740 LK23)
330 Christoph Hauck (1665315 LK22)
331 Bernhard Heilmann (1665340 LK23)
332 Ulrich Beckmann (1721008 LK23)

Hamminkelner Tennisclub 75 e.V. (2065)
SW:Udo Kötter
Mobil: 0176-81669339
EMail: udokoetter@unitybox.de

MF:Carsten Biggel
Tel: 02852-2140

101 Udo Kötter (1136379 LK17)
102 Volker Hewing (135644 LK21)
103 Christian Recker (276277 LK22)
104 Bert Neukäter (1979632 LK22)
105 Dirk Brickler (1979620 LK22)
106 Thomas Neubauer (1483171 LK22)
107 Harald Flores (1483195 LK22)
108 Konrad Teklote (1981766 LK23)
109 Carsten Biggel (1979681 LK23)
110 Andre Heidermann (1710916 LK23)
111 Jürgen Laux (1979668 LK23)
112 Juergen Posser (1316874 LK23)
113 Willi Bossow (494902 LK23)
114 Werner Hink (1186334 LK23)
115 Axel Tellmann (1979656 LK23)
116 Andreas Bauhaus (2235699 LK23)

SG Pestalozzidorf Oberlohberg e.V., TA (2098)
SW:Rolf Feldkamp
Mobil: 0152 01653 585
EMail: retep43@gmx.de

MF:Rolf Feldkamp
Tel: 02064 40106
Mobil: 0152 01653 585

101 Ingo Tenberg (558060 LK17)
102 Bernd Labuvè (933272 LK19)
103 Rolf Feldkamp (949929 LK21)
104 Alfred Schüttengruber (721270 LK22)
105 Dirk Szynalski (871059 LK23)
106 Volker Sagorski (721372 LK22)
107 Ralf Weßlowski (1657173 LK22)
108 Rainer Heiermann (1082590 LK23)
109 Werner Woißard (1664141 LK23)
110 Gerhard Hülsemann (949930 LK23)
111 Franz Schaaf (1007695 LK23)
112 Marc Jaschonek (721360 LK23)
113 Peter Hauptstein (2202116 LK23)
114 Walter Meyer (721300 LK23)

Post-Sport Verein Mülheim e.V., TA (2102)
SW:Wilfried Soberg
EMail: wilfried.soberg@outlook.de

MF:Thomas Padrok
Tel: 02087510430
Mobil: 0160/5571445

101 Klaus Brand (645450 LK17)
102 Holger Bartel (1140863 LK23)
103 Frank Entenburg (1207040 LK23)
104 Volker Büschken (1704620 LK21)
105 Peter Urban (2158176 LK23)
106 Horst von Parzoka-Lipinski (1945841 LK22)
107 Jürgen Kellermann (1920042 LK23)
108 Thomas Padrok (2158164 LK23)
109 Thomas Marosch (1772030 LK23)
110 Ulrich Schimmelpfennig (300870 LK23)
111 Hartmut Plutta (1201062 LK23)
112 Alexander Cvetkovic (1583037 LK23)