Namentliche Meldung für H50, BK C, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Tennisclub Blau-Weiss Mannesmann e.V. (3023)
SW:Heike Anders
Mobil: 0172/2445256
EMail: heike.anders@freenet.de

MF:Sönke Kummer
Mobil: 0160-4316709

101 Werner Hubbertz (647883 LK13)
102 Lars Grube (1187739 LK15)
103 Christian Tillmans (1844507 LK21)
104 Wolfgang Behrend (1844544 LK22)
105 Stefan Hausen (1553550 LK22)
106 Thai Dang (2051679 LK23)
107 Sönke Kummer (2002590 LK23)
108 Eduard Fuchs (1103143 LK23)
109 Rainer Rossow (1071099 LK23)
110 Frank Meyers (784801 LK23)
111 Norbert Iser (1775510 LK23)
112 Udo Zinnenlauf (1775522 LK23)
113 Jörg Schneider (1569971 LK23)
114 Andreas Tholl (2004409 LK23)
115 Marcus Münter (1330998 LK23)
116 Nils Eickelkamp (2168595 LK23)
117 Michael Horst (1844477 LK23)
118 Thomas Fehlings (1178969 LK23)
119 Andreas Dirkhoff (2093637 LK23)
120 Jan Eisenblätter (2168571 LK23)

TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V. (3032)
SW:Ralf Heine
Mobil: 0170-3808737
EMail: heine@tsg-blau-weiss.de

MF:Henning Middelhoff
Mobil: 0172 2150216

201 Nikolas von Pflug (2203364 LK19)
202 Christian Sudhoff (1174794 LK23)
203 Jens Haase (1866473 LK23)
204 Kuniaki Okazaki-Kato (2174911 LK22)
205 Jürgen Emmanuilidis (758360 LK20)
206 Axel Würdemann (1733000 LK23)
207 Claus Busse (1889552 LK20)
208 Henning Middelhoff (1174800 LK21)
209 Marcus Gross (2039102 LK22)
210 Larry Leichsenring (589433 LK21)
211 Hans-Christian Rüter (1824030 LK22)
212 Thomas Göbel (1824028 LK23)
213 Adalbert Graff (1732997 LK23)
214 Petros Michelidakis (2186585 LK23)
215 Jens Bagner (17321 LK23)
216 Tomoji Isaka (2174923 LK23)
217 Lars Böttcher (2198538 LK23)
218 Dirk Hammann (1889606 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Hochdahl e.V. (3046)
SW:Andreas Knuth
EMail: andreas.knuth@googlemail.com

MF:Stefan Pusch
Mobil: 0157-74585344

201 Marc Müller (1256245 LK18)
202 Burkhard Ständer (986288 LK18)
203 Ulrich Pynappel (270833 LK18)
204 Volker Wylutzki-Böhme (1769042 LK18)
205 Tahsin Atakan (1942736 LK19)
206 Andreas Knuth (1722426 LK19)
207 Oliver Franken (2115293 LK20)
208 Reinhard Kiesslich (915312 LK20)
209 Thomas Schaefer (1024309 LK21)
210 Christian Böhler (1129405 LK23)
211 Stefan Pusch (1701186 LK23)
212 Andreas Zirpins (1061744 LK23)
213 Jens Brusberg (1035241 LK23)
214 Harald Hennes (2058881 LK23)
215 Ingo Schmitz (2069404 LK23)
216 Jürgen Dietz (1722414 LK23)
217 Wolfgang Sajonz (1431444 LK23)
218 Hartmut Hallfeldt (1431572 LK23)

Tennisclub 82 e.V. Erkrath (3069)
SW:Christopher Ramge
Mobil: 017620835761
EMail: c.ramge@live.de

MF:Jörg Schwan
Mobil: 0151 15773183

101 Peter Wolf (1403254 LK13)
102 Frank Meyer (1591125 LK18)
103 Michael Kümhof (1766739 LK21)
104 Thomas Pirlein (2147221 LK23)
105 Uwe Plaschnik (2148444 LK22)
106 Andreas Trilling (2241055 LK23)
107 Peter Drespa (2197066 LK23)
108 Carsten Schöttler (1635992 LK22)
109 Jörg Schwan (2085173 LK23)
110 Ulrich Emde (1836523 LK23)
111 Roland Jäger (1544550 LK23)
112 Martin Theisen (1766405 LK23)
113 Karl Niklas (1495744 LK23)