Namentliche Meldung für H50, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Strümp e.V. (1044)
SW:Marion Martin
EMail: sportwartin@tc-struemp.de

MF:Jan Heitmüller
Tel: 02159/929751
Mobil: 01733138585

101 Michael Schlageter (1934521 LK10)
102 Jan Heitmüller (1878529 LK10)
103 Gerd Spicker (1533228 LK14)
104 Frank Bernau (29260 LK15)
105 Marc Kanzler (1717558 LK16)
106 Bernd Kürten (712632 LK16)
107 Ralph Bellin (26350 LK17)
108 Rainer Dewenter (1338341 LK17)
109 Philipp Blumentrath (1210361 LK18)
110 Marcus Hölter (115294 LK18)
111 Bernd Kaiser (1035435 LK18)
112 Cornelius Everke (1539292 LK18)
113 Jörg Roj (632170 LK21)
114 Gregor Bludau (1210397 LK22)
115 Martin Serve (1237780 LK23)
116 Harald Lüdering (1210373 LK23)
117 Detlef Lindermann (1530616 LK23)

Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
SW:Felix Niemöller
Mobil: 01578/4463460
EMail: felix.niemoeller@web.de

MF:Dirk Erdmann
Mobil: 01742019202

101 Dirk Erdmann (834610 LK08)
102 Janusz Wojsyk (1178258 LK10)
103 Axel Niemöller (245647 LK11)
104 Jörg Ache (1049999 LK11)
105 Andreas Kohl (1968865 LK13)
106 Frank Radtke (274095 LK19)
107 Christoph Eßer (1789715 LK23)
108 Jochen Kottmann (186161 LK23)
109 Michael Halfkann (119158 LK23)
110 Dierk Schloßhauer (2192949 LK22)

TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. (1060)
SW:Simon Schülling
Mobil: 0176/64010754
EMail: simonschuelling@gmx.de

MF:Torsten Welting
Mobil: 015733929209

101 Thomas Tilch (355239 LK11)
102 Heiko Löffel (200410 LK12)
103 Karsten Hendricks (1538226 LK14)
104 Frank Lenzen (207804 LK15)
105 Roman Stappen (336589 LK15)
106 Olaf Schirmer (1395014 LK15)
107 Torsten Welting (375663 LK16)
108 Dirk Verhoolen (362841 LK21)
109 Michael Loewe (213269 LK21)
110 Mark Cox (1153821 LK22)
111 Andreas Wons (746538 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. (1067)
SW:Ralph Schneemann
Mobil: 0172 2662769
EMail: rschneemann@gmx.de

MF:Wolfgang Frey
Tel: 02845/21192
Mobil: 0160/1220234

101 Hans-Gerd Cremers (1626735 LK13)
102 Raimund Sicking (1676490 LK14)
103 Peter Forker (1382809 LK14)
104 Joachim Falß (82045 LK14)
105 Klaus Schröer (1676362 LK18)
106 Ralph Schneemann (1821210 LK19)
107 Wolfgang Frey (972411 LK20)
108 Martin Empelmann (76440 LK21)
109 Michael Hagemann (1807171 LK22)
110 Jens-Uwe Hoffmann (2125146 LK23)
111 Jochen Groenewald (1631585 LK23)
112 Thorsten Koth (1821209 LK23)
113 Andreas Klottka (1821192 LK23)
114 Stefan Herbergs (1945634 LK23)
115 Mathias Klein-Impelmann (2063116 LK23)

Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. (1094)
SW:Stephan Remigius
Mobil: 0172 - 6120216
EMail: remi@duelkener-tc.de

MF:Norbert von den Bruck
Mobil: 0171 - 3258298

101 Jacco Franken (1605707 LK10)
102 Norbert von den Bruck (47246 LK13)
103 Robert Brock (46010 LK13)
104 Fred de Gier (2166150 LK13)
105 Ralf Schürmann (926383 LK13)
106 Michael Decker (1829609 LK15)
201 Oliver Fricke (1813912 LK16)
202 Arnd Gerhards (1970203 LK16)
203 Axel Dohmen (1612610 LK16)
204 Christian Thebault (2161760 LK16)
205 Stefan Hermkens (1360190 LK17)
206 Stephan Remigius (1165975 LK18)
207 Uwe Bökels (923345 LK19)
208 Stefan Schumacher (1498824 LK20)
209 Rainer Wefers (1207301 LK21)
210 René Lück (2041984 LK23)
211 Reiner Sagolla (1925362 LK20)
212 Andreas Achtelik (1530215 LK23)
213 Michael Berghausen (1970252 LK23)
214 Matthias Müller (1970240 LK23)
215 Udo Jansa (2043695 LK23)
216 Stefan Vogels (1970264 LK23)
217 Claus Liebl (2023945 LK23)
218 Dirk Neitmann (2138414 LK23)
219 Ralf Nowak (2202049 LK23)
220 Lothar Wendt (1813900 LK23)
221 Uwe Weber (2104027 LK23)
222 Hartmut Banniza (1897330 LK23)
223 Detlef Prost (2042228 LK23)
224 Dietmar Köndgen (1970227 LK23)
225 Peter Mühlenbruch (2104052 LK23)
226 Hans-Jürgen Rheinfelder (2028440 LK23)
227 Markus Ecken (1308786 LK23)
228 Andreas Ecken (923382 LK23)

Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. (1101)
SW:Frank Waegner
Mobil: 0174-3300493
EMail: frankwaegner@me.com

MF:Norbert Reif
Mobil: 01728872772

101 Carsten Schwennicke (1114347 LK07)
102 Marc Nikolai (1059890 LK10)
103 Norbert Reif (1103910 LK10)
104 Udo Ballmann (934823 LK10)
105 Thomas Görgens (94970 LK13)
106 Thomas Mitsch (1585836 LK13)
201 Elmar Claus (1837266 LK14)
202 Volker Larmann (1423125 LK15)
203 Stefan Ziegler (1490930 LK16)
204 Detlef Neubauer (1640938 LK17)
205 Stefan Berben (27366 LK18)
206 Oliver Philipp (1561390 LK18)
207 Hans-Joachim Fabry (1895540 LK18)
208 Christoph Reingen (1481393 LK19)
209 Michael Peters (1895539 LK19)
210 Norbert Gutt (509966 LK19)
211 Albert Lopez (1216776 LK19)
212 Ramon Rotthoff (2097059 LK23)
213 Jürgen Siebert (1819677 LK20)
214 Hans Reichel (1895515 LK20)
215 Holger Karrasch (1025636 LK21)
216 Stefan Agethen (1918631 LK22)
217 Klaus Peter Kuhn (2215615 LK23)
218 Wilfried Siemes (1482488 LK23)
219 Detlef Oeldemann (1345783 LK23)
220 Rainer Otten (2030068 LK23)
221 Hermann-Josef Adrian (1534464 LK23)
222 Stefano Noceti (1658440 LK23)
223 Wolfram Flatow (1806221 LK22)
224 Dirk Wilmes (1336472 LK23)

TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA (1123)
SW:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730
EMail: jens.meschede@gmx.de

MF:Gregor Leonhards
Tel: 02841/659884
Mobil: 0173/9529003

201 Frank Dellien (1627533 LK07)
202 Frank Kramarczyk (758012 LK08)
203 Christian Simon (330044 LK08)
204 Thomas Balters (18050 LK09)
205 Gregor Leonhards (207969 LK15)
206 Michael Pfeilschifter (261828 LK16)
301 Frank Kleiber (1940820 LK16)
302 Oliver Zimmer (1382093 LK19)
303 Rolf Preußer (1681680 LK21)
304 Oliver Münch (240220 LK20)
305 Jörg Adams (8330 LK23)
306 Oliver Pick (1508726 LK23)
307 Jens Fahrenholz (81676 LK22)
308 Frank Laghuwitz (965832 LK20)
309 Joachim Zapp (1329030 LK23)
310 Günter Haselow (875910 LK21)
311 Thorsten Feldmann (1896143 LK23)
312 Reinhold Opalka (747609 LK23)
313 Udo Boegel (1919349 LK22)
314 Wolfgang Janssen (1244772 LK23)
315 Jörg Söltzer (291243 LK23)
316 Uwe Schielke (1682453 LK23)
317 Ralf Gilles (2137185 LK23)
318 Werner Schwinges (1244802 LK23)
319 Thomas Klinger (1611902 LK23)
320 Hans-Dieter Weckmann (2153932 LK23)
321 Norbert Lison (1131916 LK23)
322 Ralph Simon (1244814 LK23)
323 Anton Ortiz (1453269 LK23)
324 Karl Tomazin (1453270 LK23)

TC Traar 1977 e.V. (1126)
SW:Elsa Kern
EMail: kernkrefeld@aol.com

MF:Winfried Lux
Tel: 02151-593911
Mobil: 0151-22410669

101 Andreas Held (128773 LK12)
102 Christian Held (1257377 LK14)
103 Wolfgang Wagner (396648 LK16)
104 Winfried Lux (580480 LK17)
105 Wolfgang Benger (531339 LK19)
106 Ralph Pesch (1722724 LK21)
107 Manzur Abdollah-Zadeh (1151083 LK22)
108 Norbert Lux (695713 LK21)
109 Heinz Eugen Rinsch (1257304 LK23)
110 Markus Heynen (1967290 LK21)
201 Markus Busslar (1830223 LK22)
202 Christian Benkelberg (1722748 LK21)
203 Uwe Kroppen (1766600 LK21)
204 Gero Pescher (441491 LK23)
205 Frank Baumann (1830259 LK23)
206 Bernhard Fassin (1722750 LK23)
207 Wilfried Weckes (1151125 LK23)
208 Ulrich Vent (1257341 LK23)
209 Reiner Stäpken (1437963 LK23)
210 Bernd Drost (2207450 LK23)
211 Andreas Trecker (1398350 LK23)