Namentliche Meldung für H55, 1.VL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Johannes Nacken
Tel: 02151/500199
Mobil: 0157-56641859

101 Udo Hufen (146455 LK12)
102 Frank Brägelmann (1112806 LK13)
103 Ulrich Kiffe (1820450 LK14)
104 Georg Cornelius (1138327 LK14)
105 Friedhelm Funkel (1478941 LK14)
106 Andre´ Kaiser (1138376 LK14)
107 Johannes Nacken (241087 LK15)
108 Karsten Hoyer (1343610 LK15)
109 Christoph Peters (1306613 LK18)
110 Dieter Herten (1523302 LK23)
111 Ralf Fieseler (774455 LK23)
112 Andreas Konow (1249204 LK23)
201 Timm Wiegmann (662501 LK08) S
202 Thomas Conzendorf (1287308 LK10) S
203 Thomas Krebber (189560 LK11) S
204 Andreas Gabelin (1138315 LK15) S
205 Frank Oehmke (835559 LK16) S
206 Kevan Butt (52082 LK16) S
207 Tobias Kielich (1703845 LK19) S
208 Stefan Küppers (1209747 LK23)
209 Matthias Krick (1478096 LK23)
210 Carlo Weber (1523351 LK23)
211 Dirk Wellen (1523417 LK23)
212 Olaf Hagelkruys (1703821 LK23)
213 Uwe Bock (1703808 LK23)
214 Reno Müller (1703869 LK23)
215 Thomas Spörecke (1916294 LK23)
216 Olaf Schmidt-Park (2241365 LK23)

CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis (1145)
SW:Dietmar Hannen
Mobil: 01777569000
EMail: info@interkoi.de

MF:Rolf Klein
Mobil: 01743745302

101 Ralf Balve (18196 LK08)
102 Ralph Achenbach (7737 LK09)
103 Rüdiger Weiß (374144 LK12)
104 Rolf Klein (896214 LK12)
105 Jürgen Franke (2087042 LK15)
106 Detlef Pennewitz (814799 LK15)
201 Günter Hose (1237901 LK15)
202 Franz Campara (54239 LK18)
203 Norbert Hotes (1237913 LK19)
204 Wolfgang Aldrup (814805 LK19)
205 Hans-Joachim Mäcker (566305 LK20)
206 Robert Suhrke (814830 LK20)
207 Helmut Cronenberg (948603 LK23)
208 Uwe Friedrich (620130 LK20)
209 Uwe Lay (1328268 LK21)
210 Heinz Joosten (158052 LK22)
211 Herbert Quandt (271390 LK23)
212 Hans Strasser (1237895 LK20)
213 Uwe Berns (1222120 LK22)
214 Rolf Hexges (2035534 LK23)
215 Franz-Josef Althaus (948597 LK23)
216 Manfred Niegemann (1482210 LK23)

TC Grunewald Duisburg e.V. (2021)
SW:Ulrike Wehling
EMail: ulrikewehling@aol.com

MF:Ulrich Pulina
Tel: 015256182965

101 Hans-Hermann Blank (1176602 LK10)
102 Jörg Neles (242869 LK13)
103 Jochen Erlemann (78288 LK14)
104 Ulrich Schmidt (305283 LK14)
105 Ulrich Pulina (470170 LK15)
106 Ralf Hörstgen (115880 LK16)
107 Ulrich Holtkamp (813060 LK17)
108 Michael Hörter (464041 LK18)
109 Ulrik Rosenbleck (1787524 LK23)
110 Klaus Koch (707326 LK23)
111 Rudolf Wehling (1327872 LK23)

Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim (2037)
SW:Ludger vom Felde genannt Imbusch
Mobil: 0151-16351154
EMail: vomfelde@t-online.de

MF:Martin Breitzmann
Tel: 0208-382440
Mobil: 0172-9708133

101 Hirsto Stanschev Trifonov (1158223 LK09)
102 Alf Schmidt (1536667 LK13)
103 Ulf Höser (115928 LK14)
104 Hans Klaus Dinsing (66342 LK14)
105 Thomas Kluess (531601 LK17)
106 Hans Schippel (1624969 LK17)
201 Rainer Schell (1251594 LK18)
202 Martin Breitzmann (1175130 LK18)
203 Kai Krause (738268 LK19)
204 Carlos von Hülsen (1769091 LK20)
205 Rudolf Peters (869144 LK21)
206 Ludger vom Felde genannt Imbusch (1472094 LK22)
207 Kay Kolodziej (1592646 LK23)
208 Hendrik Thomsen (530580 LK23)
209 Wolfgang Zeller (1582227 LK23)
210 Wolfgang Salber (466270 LK23)
211 Roland Starkloff (1584390 LK23)
212 Thomas Steinbeck (1320725 LK23)
213 Thomas Möller (1490229 LK23)
214 Georg Stratesteffen (1472082 LK23)

TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim (2066)
SW:Volker Hoppe
Mobil: 0172/2625113
EMail: golf@hoppi.info

MF:Peter Junker
Mobil: 0163-5752970

101 Carsten Heßling (945663 LK08)
102 Hendrik Boettcher (860244 LK08)
103 Frank Deimel (1007660 LK08)
104 Peter Junker (483461 LK11)
105 Heinz-Uwe Breustedt (45156 LK12)
106 Klaus Rother (1675874 LK13)
107 Torsten Weissner (533063 LK13)
108 Andreas Stein (338657 LK13)
109 Christian Kouril (673389 LK13)
110 Peter Geisen (99196 LK13)
111 Ralf Buse (886051 LK14)
112 Oliver Najmann (523173 LK17)
113 Lothar Schobel (562180 LK18)

Baumberger Tennisclub 1975 e.V. (4017)
SW:Monika Adrian
Mobil: 0173/2754265
EMail: MonikaAdrian@gmx.de

MF:Klaus Harmel
Tel: 02173-82992

101 Wolfgang Windges (1332843 LK13)
102 Klaus Harmel (1001280 LK13)
103 Gottlieb Leusch (961905 LK15)
104 Beat Augustat (13948 LK15)
105 Rainer Berndt (856060 LK15)
106 Christoph Fliegner (462950 LK17)
107 Gernot Krämer (1649747 LK17)
108 Udo Merkens (1955408 LK19)
109 Ralf Andrae (1581375 LK20)
110 Thomas Glaesker (2029121 LK23)
111 Reiner Kux (1078264 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Eigen e.V. (5001)
SW:Miguel Martin-Pelegrina
Mobil: 0173 5392612
EMail: miguel-mp@gelsennet.de

MF:Miguel Martin-Pelegrina
Tel: 02041/91585
Mobil: 0173 5392612

101 Hermann Moß (1367687 LK10)
102 Eric Wick (379279 LK11)
103 Hartmut Waegemann (367656 LK12)
104 Martin Evers (868723 LK12)
105 Klaus Kuhlmann (195454 LK13)
106 Dietmar Stratmann (343616 LK13)
107 Miguel Martin-Pelegrina (542222 LK14)
108 Ulrich Dohle (67159 LK16)
109 Arno Wailer (782270 LK16)
110 Kurt Klaes (1824170 LK19)
111 Bernhard Planz (2045837 LK21)
112 Christoph Nolte (1740647 LK23)
113 Thomas Dalecki (1375600 LK23)