Namentliche Meldung für H55, 2.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Vorster Wald e.V. Kaarst (1108)
SW:Henning Pauwels
Mobil: 01729535599
EMail: henning_pauwels@yahoo.de

MF:Thomas Anders
Tel: 02131/511056

101 Wolfgang Kemper (1210002 LK10)
102 Manfred Böhlcke (829316 LK13)
103 Franz-Joseph Lang (750864 LK13)
104 Thomas Anders (11071 LK15)
105 Rolf Lodes (825967 LK15)
106 Heinz-Dieter Schiefer (989526 LK16)
107 Hans-Josef Schulz (1254492 LK20)
108 Peter Pauwels (655818 LK21)
109 Karl-Heinz Klosterberg (790618 LK21)
110 Thomas Gester (101856 LK23)

TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA (1157)
SW:Peter Kühnen
Mobil: 0163-1416049
EMail: peter.kuehnen@arcor.de

MF:Peter Schroers
Tel: 02153/6813

101 Ralf Knappe (471562 LK07)
102 Jörg Janßen (154164 LK08)
103 Hans-Gerd Strucker (344850 LK11)
104 Günter Kenkmann (169527 LK13)
105 Peter Schroers (316000 LK15)
106 Scott Steven (1584820 LK18)
107 Josef Genings (1426175 LK20)
108 Wolfgang Winter (384379 LK23)
109 Erwin Mausberg (224056 LK23)
110 Rainer Siemes (1097106 LK23)

Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld, TA (2059)
SW:Gerald Ihring
Mobil: 015750978096
EMail: geraldig@aol.com

MF:Peter Philipp
Tel: 028141828

101 Peter Philipp (1070770 LK15)
102 Günter Zielinski (496376 LK18)
103 Ralf Müsken (240615 LK19)
104 Bert Margraf (221983 LK20)
105 Helmut Benda (1070733 LK20)
106 Norbert Büker (734068 LK21)
201 Harald Reimann (1423927 LK19) S
202 H.-Werner Dotzhauer (473042 LK23)
203 Reiner Steffens-Lai (1605069 LK23)
204 Paul Dyrska (1539607 LK21)
205 Ignaz Müller (938660 LK21)
206 Bernd Gröne (972459 LK22)
207 Peter Ohm (1539670 LK22)
208 Bernhard Geske (1357323 LK23)
209 Diethelm Strutz (496364 LK23)
210 Günter Neumann (244183 LK23)
211 Rudolf Klimossek (1838635 LK23)
212 Ludwig Mack (769782 LK23)
213 Klaus Schinke (2146678 LK20)
214 Werner Rittmann (1276293 LK20)
215 Bernhard Rolles (285680 LK21)

TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten e.V. (3060)
SW:Daniel Stobinski
Mobil: 0177/5278123
EMail: d.stobinski@gmx.de

MF:Clemens Rieps
Tel: 0211/750811

101 Thomas Preis (1058848 LK14)
102 Günter Slawik (1352994 LK20)
103 Jan Laturnus (961541 LK22)
104 Michael Jonen (1173704 LK20)
105 Heinz Hoppe (1173730 LK21)
106 Kurt Schwiers (946680 LK23)
107 Hans Bernd Klein (1127445 LK23)
108 Carlos Magis (1127494 LK23)
109 Michael Naujoks (1892654 LK23)
110 Gerd Flüchter (837015 LK23)
111 Friedhelm Geigis (1127421 LK22)
112 Rudi Flecken (1721150 LK23)
113 Clemens Rieps (1575624 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Lennep e.V. (4023)
SW:Marcus Scherf
Mobil: 0160/8086966
EMail: marcus.scherf@web.de

MF:Jürgen Herbst
Tel: 02191/291069
Mobil: 0177/2415741

101 Heinz Fuck (1078768 LK10)
102 Jürgen Herbst (564000 LK10)
103 Rainer Feller (771806 LK13)
104 Rudolf Kulik (829961 LK14)
105 Stefan Bräuning (48258 LK16)
106 Wolfgang Müller (884339 LK17)
107 Bernhard Diehl (65329 LK17)
108 Alfred Lindenbaum (1333653 LK20)
109 Manfred Stuppmann (1497893 LK21)
110 Ralf Benesch (1295226 LK21)
111 Wolfgang Willig (892713 LK22)
112 Uwe Bestges (1075780 LK23)
113 Georg Kowatzky (1964410 LK23)
114 Dirk Otte (1050473 LK23)

TC Heide Blau-Weiss Fuhlenbrock e.V. (5003)
SW:Marlies Steinhaus
Mobil: 0157/56314638
EMail: marlies.steinhaus@gmx.de

MF:Frank Radon
Mobil: 01775498109

101 Frank Radon (830343 LK12)
102 Hans Dieter Krüppel (194695 LK14)
103 Heinz Lattenkamp (1622201 LK15)
104 Hans-Wilhelm Mittendorf (528675 LK16)
105 Antonius Katsamakidis (1134504 LK16)
106 Karl-Heinz Schäfer (661314 LK16)
107 Wolfgang Domin (1371502 LK16)
108 Peter Schmidt (747063 LK17)
109 Heinz Große-Verspohl (110507 LK18)
110 Axel Kwiatkowski (1251624 LK18)
111 Burghard Karlisch (1519189 LK18)
112 Rudi Schepers (298540 LK20)
113 Stefan Formella (567061 LK21)
114 Frank Brzoska (2083565 LK22)
115 Johannes Dahmen (1519165 LK23)
116 Michael Looks (1622237 LK23)
117 Jürgen Rauner (556324 LK23)
118 Heiner Grotendorst (1623187 LK23)
119 Heinz Przezbor (662306 LK22)
120 Dieter Kizyna (2158139 LK23)
121 Dieter Engels (896330 LK23)
122 Udo Wandelt (1013117 LK23)
123 Udo Corvers (1160503 LK23)
124 Norbert Spielkamp (1807687 LK23)
125 Frank Hasselbeck (1745657 LK23)
126 Heinz Ribbekamp (2014014 LK23)