Namentliche Meldung für H55, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TG Brüggen e.V. (1001)
SW:Sonja Pohl
Mobil: 0175/5886622
EMail: pohlsonja@t-online.de

MF:Wolfgang Wienskowski
Tel: 02163/4999467
Mobil: 0151/44014540

101 Reinhold Schroeder (315674 LK10)
102 Wolfgang Wienskowski (1065592 LK14)
103 Hermann Hendricks (972060 LK17)
104 Heinz-Willi Erkens (471094 LK18)
105 Reiner Franke (89180 LK18)
106 Helmut Schmitz (1243603 LK18)
107 Hendrik Noordermeer (1337520 LK19)
108 Bernd Pohl (1572696 LK19)
109 Horst Zitzen (394870 LK19)
110 Wolfgang Jakobs (153374 LK20)
111 Erwin Janßen (155377 LK20)
112 Manfred Kohnen (940689 LK20)
113 Axel Lohan (736120 LK20)
114 Zenon Urban (1064988 LK20)
115 Dietmar Nasarzewski (1256804 LK21)
116 Manfred Schruhl (316336 LK21)
117 Joachim Gartz (531443 LK22)
118 Heinz Ropohl (1175452 LK23)
119 Walter Bohnen (1944710 LK23)
120 Andreas Bolas (1853594 LK23)
121 Rudolf Gottwald (106823 LK23)
122 Rolf Jensen (156624 LK23)
123 Thomas Risters (1318469 LK23)
124 Heinz-Peter Paschmanns (1573380 LK23)

TC Oedt 1955 e.V. (1007)
SW:Thomas Kroppen
Mobil: 0163/7767878
EMail: thomaskroppen@gmx.de

MF:Jürgen Ginders
Mobil: 01630817563

101 Willi Laus (204961 LK10)
102 Heinrich Schwemmers (463425 LK11)
103 Waldemar Kutsch (724762 LK14)
104 Werner Bahnen (17410 LK15)
105 Heinz Dors (694319 LK15)
106 Klaus Beschorner (30267 LK19)
107 Oliver Böcker (627999 LK23)
108 Rainer Windbergs (1550408 LK20)
109 Jürgen Ginders (1550421 LK21)
110 Konrad Raupach (443931 LK23)
111 Werner Scholz (1225777 LK23)
112 Josef Lindmayer (1550457 LK23)
113 Franz-Willi Hasters (1550433 LK23)
114 Winfried Poetsch (1455618 LK23)

Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. (1020)
SW:Michael Tersteegen
Mobil: 0173 - 5872381
EMail: sportwart@tennis-ktc.de

MF:Miroslaw Rusin
Tel: 55555
Mobil: 0173-7775291

101 Günther Hauptmann (1199869 LK14)
102 Miroslaw Rusin (1274508 LK15)
103 Stefano Deluca (1681254 LK16)
104 Dirk Pofahl (266242 LK17)
105 Heiner Rütjes (1274480 LK18)
106 Werner Wulf (389680 LK19)
107 Ulrich Becker (23310 LK20)
108 Jürgen Hemmers (659447 LK21)
109 Joachim Heidelberg (125830 LK23)
110 Norbert Brüggen (570011 LK23)
111 Achim Bunk (1818636 LK23)
112 Torsten Brucker (1565710 LK23)
113 Michael Klimek (1565746 LK23)
114 Wolfgang Paschmann (1747332 LK23)
115 Stefan Tavenrath (1914236 LK23)

Korschenbroicher TC e.V. (1031)
SW:Matthias Schlier
Mobil: 01722156615
EMail: matthias.schlier@arcor.de

MF:Dirk Weidemann
Tel: 02161 61993
Mobil: 0178 4022467

201 Achim Dohmen (67353 LK13)
202 Dirk Weidemann (696055 LK13)
203 Wilfried Mauntel (503289 LK15)
204 Joachim Schier (1560207 LK17)
205 Karsten Nowas (1504265 LK18)
206 Jinhuei Chen (1784043 LK19)
301 Klaus-Dieter Grothe (1216065 LK19)
302 Joachim Müller (702705 LK19)
303 Ulrik Secher (2137574 LK23)
304 Ulf Brackmann (41271 LK20)
305 Andreas Schreiner (1965633 LK20)
306 Hans-Willy Eßer (863889 LK23)
307 Peter Pitzen (1560335 LK21)
308 Heribert Klaus (1274247 LK20)
309 Thomas Lachmann (1216259 LK22)
310 Frank Wellershaus (646714 LK22)
311 Heinrich Grabowski (1422510 LK23)
312 Johannes Goeris (1216041 LK23)
313 Peter Janisch (1742577 LK23)
314 Florian Weller (1216132 LK23)
315 Egon Schmitz (1965645 LK23)
316 Hartmut Batzke (1848483 LK23)

TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld (1039)
SW:Otto Voss
Mobil: 0171 9740646
EMail: otto@familievoss.net

MF:Uwe Schloßmann
Tel: 02151 966857
Mobil: 0170 9053340

101 Jürgen Steffens (461878 LK14)
102 Uwe Schloßmann (1337981 LK14)
103 Jörg Drobeck (1003689 LK17)
104 Olaf Petersen (1293394 LK18)
105 Stefan Weber (371508 LK18)
106 Uli Kuesters (1703857 LK18)
107 Alexander Rohrer (2209627 LK20)
108 Hans-Wilhelm Laukart (660486 LK22)
109 Walter Wader (1003744 LK23)
110 Eugen Chrapkiewicz (1831665 LK23)
111 Wolfgang Jötten (660589 LK23)
112 Andreas Franke (700848 LK23)

Rheydter TV Schwarz-Weiß e.V. (1054)
SW:Filip Dimovski
Mobil: 0172-2108877
EMail: dimovskijacobs@hotmail.com

MF:Herbert Reynders
Tel: 02161/48505
Mobil: 0163-8946705

101 Halim Ates (934355 LK16)
102 Hubert Lambertz (1132593 LK16)
103 Rainer Forger (1018061 LK17)
104 Günter Reynders (982933 LK18)
105 Werner Nagel (928665 LK21)
106 Herbert Reynders (886713 LK23)
107 Dieter Helmrich (1169130 LK22)
108 Uli Vits (1941161 LK23)
109 Heribert Hilgers (1141260 LK23)

TC Solvay-Rheinberg e.V. (1107)
SW:Marcel Maly
Mobil: 0157 88995821
EMail: sportwart@tc-solvay-rheinberg.de

MF:Detlef Goese
Mobil: 0152 02007366

101 Stefan Christ (925147 LK13)
102 Dieter Paus (1095055 LK14)
103 Detlef Goese (1557737 LK14)
104 Viktor Willeke (381960 LK16)
105 Werner Schöffmann (2194508 LK16)
106 Hermann Holl (1134450 LK17)
107 Michael Banse (18793 LK22)
108 Roland Küpper (2126990 LK23)
109 Jürgen Bachmann (955243 LK23)
110 Manfred Wülfing (390390 LK20)
111 Willi Beenen (925160 LK20)
112 Norbert Dreyer (1138522 LK21)
113 Gerd Wormann (925172 LK22)
114 Antonius Willeke (381979 LK23)