Namentliche Meldung für H55, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Langenfelder TC 76 e.V. (4008)
SW:Marc Münch
Mobil: 0163/7508895
EMail: sport@ltc76.de

MF:Fred Wilmschen
Mobil: 0172/2512250

101 Fred Wilmschen (734779 LK10)
102 Heinz Gniostko (649399 LK12)
103 Hans-Georg Göddertz (795495 LK13)
104 Bernd Flaskamp (87130 LK14)
105 Horst Muth (952011 LK14)
106 Hans-Ulrich Nowakowski (1535122 LK15)
107 Angel Diego (795458 LK16)
108 Helmut Boy (1085116 LK16)
109 Jürgen Bergmann (1167303 LK17)
110 Wolfgang Spürkel (1012708 LK20)
111 Roland Baars (1255757 LK20)
112 Heinz Heuser (643348 LK21)
113 Uwe Scheib (1236090 LK22)
114 Michael Wilgo (1764056 LK23)
115 Johannes Krems (190558 LK23)
116 Hans-Peter Goebel (1236064 LK23)
117 Ulrich Neul (2245528 LK23)
118 Wolfgang Törschen (1585290 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Heinz-Dieter Roeloffs
101 Markus Stein (1347597 LK13)
102 Heinz-Dieter Roeloffs (827976 LK14)
103 Achim Jechorek (156322 LK15)
104 Franz Baust (1757520 LK15)
105 Jürgen Becker (1147006 LK17)
106 Norbert Maibücher (220412 LK18)
107 Reinhold Hiltscher (1119059 LK19)
108 Franz Loschert (1147018 LK23)
109 Bernd Wiesen (1195219 LK23)
110 Dirk Kruse (1705970 LK23)
111 Frank Richert (1347585 LK23)

Tennisclub Langenberg e.V. (4033)
SW:Wolfgang Ahl
Mobil: 0171/7582914
EMail: TCL-Wolfgang.Ahl@online.de

MF:Klaus-Hermann Müller
Tel: 02052/5801
Mobil: 0176-41241408

101 Ralf Gilgen (103251 LK14)
102 Wolfgang Ahl (796270 LK15)
103 Gerd Hofmann (829687 LK16)
104 Klaus-Hermann Müller (239531 LK16)
105 Frank Stockter (970013 LK18)
106 Gisbert Klein (479834 LK20)
107 Manfred Jarosczinsky (1228110 LK21)
108 Ulrich Schneider (796189 LK22)
109 Frank Büser (1565138 LK22)
110 Delf Silla (329742 LK22)
111 Jürgen Stuckart (520524 LK23)
112 Detlef Miloszewski (811841 LK23)
113 Martin Lenoch (1106399 LK23)
114 Ivan Lenoch (884388 LK23)
115 Stefan Müller (1647362 LK23)
116 Michael Plassmann (796190 LK23)
117 Michael Poeste (1647374 LK23)
118 Martin Heitmann (878017 LK23)
119 Ralf Schlürscheid (1854732 LK23)
120 Bernd Linkert (987165 LK23)

TSV Fortuna Wuppertal e.V., TA (4051)
SW:Rolf Graap
Mobil: 0177/1468497
EMail: r_graap@web.de

MF:Manfred Guth
Tel: 0202-81625
Mobil: 0176-97846177

101 Oliver Humfeld (400919 LK13)
102 Ralf Wiemer (1350729 LK13)
103 Werner Karl (1641013 LK14)
104 Marek Raczko (953118 LK15)
105 Manfred Guth (1569958 LK18)
106 Dirk Marsch (710726 LK20)
107 Siegfried Kronenberg (1245181 LK20)
108 Alfred Kretschmer (1245170 LK21)
109 Rolf Graap (710696 LK21)
110 Michael Diehl (2034244 LK23)
111 Heinz Bienia (982295 LK23)
112 Wolfgang Gronau (1876260 LK23)
113 Dieter Haak (2121566 LK23)
114 Michael Wullweber (1569995 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
SW:Thomas Müller
Mobil: 0173-6621714
EMail: sport@sv-bayer-tennis.de

MF:Hans-Peter Kaiser
Tel: 0202-724609

101 Rainer Neuwald (796890 LK10)
102 Gereon Leuz (1206473 LK13)
103 Stefan Lappe (1153950 LK13)
104 Hans-Peter Kaiser (1209279 LK15)
105 Heinz-Peter Knebel (726187 LK15)
106 Joachim Frielingsdorf (92050 LK16)
107 Rolf Brizewski (1799083 LK16)
108 Ulf Steilen (725924 LK16)
109 Harald Nieschwitz (1393327 LK19)
110 Hans-Jürgen Behr (1516711 LK23)

TSG Solingen e.V. (4061)
SW:Christine Künne
EMail: christine.kuenne@web.de

MF:Klaus Stenzel
Mobil: 0171-7495968

101 Egbert Steinfatt (1405299 LK13)
102 Jochen Schumacher (1156068 LK14)
103 Helmut Böswald (2130981 LK15)
104 Matthias Partsch (1267978 LK16)
105 Lothar Karow (1050436 LK16)
106 Klaus Stenzel (1821040 LK18)
107 Detlef Martini (1683986 LK20)
108 Martin Schütz (1005108 LK21)
109 Peter Schlömer (2149308 LK22)
110 Ulrich Koppe (1347860 LK20)
111 Peter Morschhäuser (1575831 LK23)
112 Bernhard Gutsche (1442909 LK22)
113 Wolfgang Flemm (1005091 LK23)
114 Ralf Wilke (1683913 LK23)
115 Hans-Joachim Schulz (1477857 LK21)
116 Karl-Peter Born (1160370 LK21)
117 Hartmut Ern (959297 LK21)

SV Hilden Nord 64 e.V. (4078)
SW:Christoph Heider-Wiesner
Mobil: 0177 5535083
EMail: chw@tennis-hilden.de

MF:Wolfgang Otto Utpatel
Mobil: 0151/20123932

101 Domenico Putrone (1347639 LK13)
102 Wolfgang Otto Utpatel (1175300 LK16)
103 Christoph Heider-Wiesner (1298616 LK18)
104 Peter Reder (1663343 LK19)
105 Peter Lierhaus (569975 LK22)
106 Ralf Vogel (1125527 LK23)
107 Elie Touma (2063530 LK23)
108 Bernd Borowski (1448225 LK23)
109 Manfred Utpatel (834956 LK23)
110 Detlef Arntzen (13036 LK23)
111 Eberhard Seibold (1244024 LK23)

Vohwinkeler STV e.V. 1880 (4079)
SW:Stephan Kottmann
EMail: stephan.kottmann@gmx.de

MF:Yves Klem
Mobil: 0176-24614045

101 Manfred Gelbach (99556 LK12)
102 Lutz Onasch (689099 LK13)
103 Werner Grupps (855637 LK15)
104 Uwe Klomfaß (177510 LK16)
105 Michael Heyenbruch (1016465 LK18)
106 Udo Weispfennig (457360 LK19)
107 Yves Klem (488045 LK20)
108 Ulrich Heinrichs (127720 LK20)
109 Frank Rommelmann (469063 LK22)
110 Matthias Conrads (632983 LK23)
111 Andre Kukral (1909836 LK23)
112 Stephan Zülch (1350109 LK23)
113 Hans-Jürgen Meckelburg (1224062 LK23)