Namentliche Meldung für H55, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V. (5002)
SW:Markus Kissenbeck
Mobil: 01737202861
EMail: mkissenbek@aol.com

MF:Ludger Jaskolla
Mobil: 01715666077

101 Frank Zwickl (701671 LK14)
102 Jörg Bucke (963215 LK16)
103 Gerhard Schmidt (830288 LK17)
104 Stefan Wick (379287 LK22)
105 Christian Borges (1524227 LK20)
106 Jörg Hausmann (852491 LK23)
107 Ludger Jaskolla (1607182 LK20)
108 Ingo Brzoska (1752560 LK20)
109 Jörg Bielinski (1467050 LK21)
110 Manfred Miketta (1701241 LK23)
111 Rainhard Buschmann (2186044 LK23)
112 Michael Krause (189195 LK23)
113 Rainer Fischer (1758123 LK23)
114 Gerhard Kersten (1891467 LK23)
115 Hans-Peter Aust (1350330 LK23)
116 Jochen Klee (174546 LK23)
117 Klaus Oehlert (1128917 LK23)
118 Reinhard Blei (2073602 LK23)
119 Markus Schäfer (323535 LK23)

TC Waldfriede e.V. (5007)
SW:Franz-Josef Lach
Mobil: 0172/2845281
EMail: franzlach@web.de

MF:Dieter Mathiszik
Tel: 0204158201
Mobil: 01724540121

101 Raimund Behler (25140 LK13)
102 Dieter Mathiszik (1314634 LK15)
103 Ansgar Behler (811646 LK15)
104 Jürgen Tepper (479720 LK21)
105 Alfred Tepper (861741 LK21)
106 Nobert Kruggel (1352179 LK22)
107 Dieter Rzepka (1712858 LK21)
108 Gerd Weber (1352167 LK22)
109 Peter Hentschel (1430439 LK23)
110 Peter Kanzler (1463354 LK23)

Post und Telekom Sportverein Essen e.V. (5029)
SW:Karl-Heinz Tietz
EMail: karlheinztietz@ptsv-tennis.de

MF:Uwe Losch
Tel: 0201/542065
Mobil: 0176/55616489

101 Martin Kuhaupt (1547197 LK12)
102 Uwe Losch (1178167 LK13)
103 Kurt Rosmanek (1118353 LK13)
104 Dieter Guski (1129338 LK15)
105 Antonio Lorens (1178180 LK17)
106 Reinhard Brimberg (417816 LK17)
107 Klaus - Dieter Zelt (1234870 LK20)
108 Thomas Bertram (2075696 LK23)
109 Jürgen Roth (1552442 LK23)
110 Gerd Voss (1588515 LK23)

Tennisclub Heisingen e.V. (5035)
SW:Jörg Drees
Mobil: 0171 7817739
EMail: sportwart@tc-heisingen.de

MF:Jörg Drees
Tel: 0201-505022
Mobil: 0171 7817739

101 Rasim Kadic (1136495 LK19)
102 Peter Wollenberg (1443276 LK21)
103 Peter Vierkötter (641625 LK20)
104 Michael Roder (1336230 LK23)
105 Hans-Peter Pasch (1335390 LK20)
106 Werner Füllhase (1259428 LK23)
107 Günter Meister (617260 LK22)
108 Karsten Thomas (1549558 LK23)
109 Carl Hoestermann (1981900 LK23)
110 Bernd Binder (1917201 LK20)
111 Uwe Voit (1618921 LK23)
112 Bernd Hoppe (1981912 LK23)
113 Jörg Drees (1259398 LK23)
114 Reinhard Chilla (1259362 LK23)
115 Norbert Unruh (2202797 LK23)

TC am Volkswald e.V. (5036)
SW:Eckard Aich
Mobil: 01722344649

MF:Harald Sonnenschein
Tel: 0201 80951053

101 Manfred Doering (67086 LK21)
102 Domenico Bellissimo (1897901 LK22)
103 Harald Sonnenschein (855157 LK21)
104 Artur Thomas (772318 LK21)
105 Günther Niedworok (1136896 LK23)
106 Dirk-Joachim Wahl (368690 LK23)
107 Ulrich Bordt (39220 LK22)
108 Ulrich Loch (1500399 LK23)
109 Wolfgang Liebenau (796554 LK23)
110 Mark Keßeler (2104088 LK23)
111 Günther Koch (1822585 LK23)
112 Thorsten Rauhut (2016771 LK23)
113 Peter Koch (181123 LK23)
114 Karsten Dienes (1130055 LK23)
115 Karsten Küll (1583888 LK23)

Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V. (5039)
SW:Dieter Walenda
Mobil: 0172-2677922
EMail: sportwart@tcrawa.de

MF:Dieter Walenda
Mobil: 0172/2677922

101 Reimond Kanow (165320 LK17)
102 Jörg Prante (1530240 LK20)
103 Detlef Walkenbach (1967988 LK21)
104 Dieter Walenda (965390 LK23)
105 Thomas Ballhausen (1084161 LK21)
106 Horst Eckertz (951328 LK22)
107 Klaus Stelter (340080 LK23)
108 Gerd Leding (1084173 LK23)
109 Eckehard Hoffmann (1865158 LK23)
110 Klaus Pelizaeus (1655012 LK23)
111 Georg Janowski (1130651 LK23)

TC Schellenberg e.V. (5040)
SW:Christian Suppert
Mobil: 0177/3822754
EMail: suppert@gmx.de

MF:Jörg Honneth
Tel: 0201/253956
Mobil: 0172/2678458

101 Bruno Reiter (279157 LK11)
102 Jörg Honneth (143536 LK13)
103 Gilbert Neunzling (1736231 LK14)
104 Michael Kron (1531402 LK14)
105 Hans-Joachim Hill (137090 LK15)
106 Hans-Jürgen Ostendorf (727120 LK16)
107 Josef Oberholz (1135429 LK16)
108 Bernd Hömberg (1702993 LK20)
109 Andreas Büschken (1135405 LK22)
110 Karl- Wilhelm Schröder (1820588 LK22)
111 Roland Strasdat (1703055 LK22)
112 Rainer Schwarz (321550 LK23)
113 Jürgen Eberhardt (72370 LK23)
114 Tom Baier (1771516 LK23)
115 Peter Keup (1308658 LK23)
116 Burghard Pittig (1759346 LK23)
117 Ulrich Werner (377267 LK23)
118 Axel Heiter (1629244 LK23)

Kettwiger Tennisgesellschaft e.V. Essen (5057)
SW:Jens Weller
Mobil: 0162 286 2901
EMail: jens@w-e-l-l-e-r.de

MF:Jan Caspar Kohlmann
Tel: 02054 / 873913
Mobil: 0152 2925 2241

101 Hans Kirchner (172838 LK14)
102 Peter Petit (1671868 LK15)
103 Ralf Zanetti (925214 LK15)
104 Holger Ruhrmann (980432 LK16)
105 Michael Kremer (1285440 LK19)
106 Peter Ridder (1803554 LK21)
107 Bernd Leonhardt (927960 LK21)
108 Jan Caspar Kohlmann (1224700 LK21)
109 Thomas Ganeff (928045 LK23)
110 Dieter Zerbe (1967745 LK23)
111 Jörg Potthaus (2092748 LK23)
112 Frank Littwin (1617564 LK23)
113 Rüdiger Hampel (2092750 LK23)
114 Knut Baltruscheid (2092736 LK23)
115 Ulrich Suhren (988601 LK23)