Namentliche Meldung für H55, NL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Korschenbroicher TC e.V. (1031)
SW:Matthias Schlier
Mobil: 01722156615
EMail: matthias.schlier@arcor.de

MF:Volker Baltes
Mobil: 0172 5403138

101 Walter Abrahams (7644 LK07)
102 Thomas Beuke (30740 LK07)
103 Matthias Schlier (1311839 LK08)
104 Michael Baas (1216314 LK09)
105 Volker Baltes (1504228 LK11)
106 Stefan Hertl (577625 LK13)
201 Achim Dohmen (67353 LK13)
202 Dirk Weidemann (696055 LK13)
203 Wilfried Mauntel (503289 LK15)
204 Joachim Schier (1560207 LK17)
205 Karsten Nowas (1504265 LK18)
206 Jinhuei Chen (1784043 LK19)
301 Klaus-Dieter Grothe (1216065 LK19)
302 Joachim Müller (702705 LK19)
303 Ulrik Secher (2137574 LK23)
304 Ulf Brackmann (41271 LK20)
305 Andreas Schreiner (1965633 LK20)
306 Hans-Willy Eßer (863889 LK23)
307 Peter Pitzen (1560335 LK21)
308 Heribert Klaus (1274247 LK20)
309 Thomas Lachmann (1216259 LK22)
310 Frank Wellershaus (646714 LK22)
311 Heinrich Grabowski (1422510 LK23)
312 Johannes Goeris (1216041 LK23)
313 Peter Janisch (1742577 LK23)
314 Florian Weller (1216132 LK23)
315 Egon Schmitz (1965645 LK23)
316 Hartmut Batzke (1848483 LK23)

Bocholter TC Blau-Weiß 1894 e.V. (2001)
SW:Thomas Hegmann
Mobil: 0171-6427465

MF:Hans Hemmers
Mobil: 0171-2041000

101 Theo Schoofs (313150 LK08)
102 Thomas Kraft (187524 LK08)
103 Heinz Krasenbrink (957100 LK09)
104 Michael Brähler (48165 LK13)
105 Hans Hemmers (685951 LK13)
106 Gerd Küper (199147 LK13)
107 Hermann Koop (184025 LK14)
108 Thomas Hegmann (1627880 LK15)
109 Andre Bambuch (558230 LK17)
110 Dirk Orthaus (1389180 LK17)
111 Helmut Telake (349381 LK17)
112 Peter Schlebes (1293412 LK18)
113 Hans-Albert Top (356504 LK18)
114 Olaf Ewald (80670 LK19)
115 Joost Gervers (1904218 LK22)

Meidericher TC 03 e.V. (2017)
SW:Constanze Reintjes
Mobil: 0172-6735911
EMail: c.reintjes@meidericher-tennis-club.de

MF:Manfred Gautzsch
Tel: 0203/432803

101 Uwe Schumann (947647 LK07)
102 Michael Kasselmann (166645 LK07)
103 Rainer Schwarze (321664 LK07)
104 Peter Kirchhof (775848 LK07)
105 Ralph Cervik (579051 LK07)
106 Jan Peter Bruckmann (47339 LK08)
107 Manfred Gautzsch (97863 LK08)
108 Michael Kinzel (172404 LK10)
109 Sinisa Dijanezevic (679987 LK12)
110 Wolfgang Ringelhan (283143 LK17)
111 Hans-Peter Gautzsch (97855 LK23)

Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V. (2073)
SW:Dirk Wohlan
Mobil: 0177/3782029
EMail: dwohlan@arcor.de

MF:Dietmar Jansen
Mobil: 0172/8807099

101 Karel Schoffer (312332 LK10)
102 Heinz-Werner Belke (747099 LK11)
103 Michael Rollik (285714 LK11)
104 Holger Richels (281250 LK13)
105 Dietmar Jansen (620361 LK13)
106 Jürgen Brammertz (41438 LK14)
107 Detlef Kretschmer (1103210 LK14)
108 Klaus Hannoschöck (1007701 LK15)
109 Klaus Holletschek (917308 LK18)
110 Burkhard Golsong (1042282 LK21)
111 Klaus Vogt (559155 LK23)
112 Karl-Heinz Buchmann (669726 LK23)
113 Manfred Teschner (654942 LK23)

Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. (3008)
SW:Christoph Kürten
EMail: wzylka@rochusclub.de

MF:Christoph Kürten
Tel: 0211-572043

201 Dieter Pape (256150 LK08)
202 Christoph Kürten (199770 LK09)
203 Guido Schmidt (1767550 LK14)
204 Alexander Georgieff (1824442 LK14)
205 Björn Säljemar (1823073 LK16)
206 Ernst Peter Benner (26904 LK16)
207 Jörg Landtau (202549 LK16)
208 Thomas König (1078823 LK16)
209 Olaf Dropmann (1105061 LK17)
210 Maximilian Schiessl (1767604 LK17)
211 Dieter Nuhr (1851780 LK17)
212 Uwe Seidler (1247610 LK17)
213 Heinz-Peter Huber (1247621 LK18)
214 Christian Zoske (1643034 LK18)
215 Matthias Korner (1599732 LK19)
216 Frank Henes (2014026 LK20)
217 Leopold von Diergardt (1274636 LK21)
218 Michael Krass (1491362 LK22)
219 Hans Paffrath (1826918 LK23)
220 Klaus Dahlhoff (1826888 LK23)
221 Conrad Franke-Prasse (1491350 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Ralf Cieslewicz
Tel: 02129 - 377 838

101 Nazem Zinelabedin (899641 LK07)
102 Dirk Geißler (1206850 LK08)
103 Andreas Czogalla (488240 LK09)
104 Patrick Evers (1919866 LK10)
105 Andreas Bandowski (18433 LK10)
106 Ralf Cieslewicz (1490680 LK12)
201 Frank Busch (51284 LK12)
202 Andreas Steinacker (338827 LK13)
203 Branko Vuzem (837131 LK17)
204 Christian Tiede (1063900 LK17)
205 Klaus Busch (51292 LK18)
206 Christian Hohnhold (141531 LK23)
207 Wolfgang Wurth (1133676 LK23)
208 Stephan Neuhoff (1914844 LK23)
209 Anton Merc (1785126 LK23)
210 Karsten Letz (1548920 LK23)
211 Torsten Schlutow (1914868 LK23)
212 Jochen Booms (2128834 LK23)
213 Dieter Noldenn (1914856 LK23)
214 Ralf Faßbender (2064601 LK23)
215 Rolf Kühnle (1955184 LK23)

Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V. (4022)
SW:Michael Geh
Mobil: 0173/4567483
EMail: michael.geh@architekt-geh.de

MF:Frank Hemmerling
Tel: 02196-91035
Mobil: 0177-6691035

101 Frank Piesker (263037 LK07)
102 Michael Rohwer (1630258 LK07)
103 Arnd Kommnick (183431 LK08)
104 Ralph Schöpp (897905 LK08)
105 Jürgen Höh (1837333 LK08)
106 Georg Berger (27988 LK08)
107 Frank Hemmerling (1292821 LK08)
108 Arnd Kumschier (553177 LK09)
109 Ernst Vöpel (404779 LK13)
110 Dirk Petermann (259920 LK17)