Namentliche Meldung für H60, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Tennisverein Grün- Weiss Heiligenhaus e.V. (4004)
SW:Britta Worbs
MF:Henning vom Bauer
Tel: 02056/22071
Mobil: 0178/2929324

101 Holger Stiefeling (2206018 LK16)
102 Georg Kosytorz (1340463 LK21)
103 Alf Memmer (1710850 LK21)
104 Werner Hülsken (489438 LK21)
105 Joachim Bökhaus (1896635 LK23)
106 Stephen Jesset (2045096 LK23)
107 Richard Koch (1340396 LK23)
108 Jürgen Bartnick (2247800 LK23)
109 Jürgen Loepke (1710862 LK23)
110 Michael Sproßmann (1081070 LK23)
111 Knut Borkenhagen (1710874 LK23)
112 Henning vom Bauer (829456 LK23)
113 Detlef Gerull (910727 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Armin Strötgen
Tel: 02173-2036888

101 Petar Deronja (1505579 LK17)
102 Friedrich Köhnen (1970100 LK19)
103 Reiner Bildstein (531327 LK19)
104 Bernd Klammt (932413 LK20)
105 Klaus Butscheid (1245831 LK23)
106 Udo Pagel (1112302 LK23)
107 Gerhard Hülswitt (1582719 LK20)
108 Edgar Scholz (1309717 LK23)
109 Armin Strötgen (1484679 LK23)
110 Udo Zimmermann (2182798 LK23)
111 Gerd Pressler (2182804 LK23)
112 Hans Heinen (1484680 LK23)
113 Henri Görtzen (1915320 LK23)

Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. (4026)
SW:Alexander Kirschbaum
Mobil: 0170 7769945
EMail: alexander.kirschbaum1@gmail.com

MF:Wolfgang Kohl
101 Wolfgang Kohl (741085 LK15)
102 Wolfgang Voss (854414 LK15)
103 Joachim Gawenat (1633170 LK16)
104 Jürgen Frank (1294477 LK19)
105 Frank Eßer (1112120 LK19)
106 Alfred Jurek (577250 LK19)
107 Klaus Schumacher (1520052 LK20)
108 Werner Arndt (395846 LK20)
109 Toni Vogler (364834 LK23)
110 Heino Müller (239671 LK23)
111 Peter Schultes (318100 LK23)
112 Röttger Kirchhof (488331 LK23)
113 Kafi El Youssef (1984860 LK23)
114 Helmut Hinz (1908017 LK23)
115 Arthur Hoppe (741048 LK23)
116 Peter Franke (89449 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Ohligs OTV 88 (4029)
SW:Dina Kunze
EMail: dina-kunze1977@live.de

MF:Dieter Wübbelt
Tel: 0212/334814
Mobil: 015161103418

101 Burkhard Otto (1580103 LK16)
102 Helmut Böning (15400 LK21)
103 Udo Glück (1832372 LK23)
104 Helmut Tonn (1112340 LK23)
105 Jürgen Otto (1345345 LK23)
106 Wolfgang Stork (1486743 LK23)
107 Anton Maroh (1294489 LK23)
108 Dieter Wübbelt (1486720 LK23)
109 Alan Wick (1477845 LK23)
110 Norbert Schönfeldt (896792 LK23)
111 Peter Hermes (133181 LK23)
112 Burkhard Lepenies (2193917 LK23)
113 Edmund Weber (1345321 LK23)
114 Gerhard Sartory (1486767 LK23)

Post- und Telekom-Sportverein Wuppertal e.V. (4042)
SW:Ute Graunke
EMail: graunke-us@web.de

MF:Uwe Franke
Tel: 0202/432211
Mobil: 0177/7432211

101 Bernd Franke (89368 LK22)
102 Hans-Werner Hummerich (1368485 LK22)
103 Michael Rogusch (1065440 LK21)
104 Ulrich Liebner (1121935 LK23)
105 Günter Radke (273923 LK23)
106 Uwe Franke (89341 LK23)
107 Klaus Salmikeit (642320 LK23)
108 Hans-Georg Schmitt (307292 LK23)
109 Kurt Scharbatke (296237 LK21)
110 Norbert Merten (961048 LK23)
111 Harald Garbe (1085608 LK23)
112 Rolf Kordes (2210848 LK23)

Tennisclub Weiss-Blau Bemberg (4050)
SW:Gerd Benninghoven
Mobil: 0177-3508218
EMail: gb-621981@versanet.de

MF:Bernd Garweg
Tel: 02191/4622142
Mobil: 0160-1051827

101 Hans-Dieter Krämer (1434998 LK17)
102 Detmar Steinhauer (1145952 LK19)
103 Uwe Wehmeier (932176 LK19)
104 Bernd Garweg (1538901 LK20)
105 Gerd Benninghoven (27058 LK23)
106 Thomas Leven (1949720 LK23)
107 Joachim Max (488173 LK23)
108 Ulrich Madei (590186 LK23)
109 Günter Schmitz (2022898 LK23)
110 Hans Dieter Dommasch (67898 LK22)
111 H.-Jürgen Blind (590060 LK23)

Tennisclub Küllenhahn von 1982 e.V. (4075)
SW:Niklas Schleiser
EMail: niklas.schleiser@web.de

MF:Dieter Koch
101 Klaus Peter Fink (854736 LK15)
102 Peter Freese (1380746 LK16)
103 Hans-J. Lietzmann (1376627 LK17)
104 Dieter Koch (1268090 LK18)
105 Dieter Bäcker (1014626 LK19)
106 Jörg Bostel (1822950 LK19)
107 Klaus Wilhelm Breidenbach (1376664 LK23)
108 Hagen Gerndt (1213556 LK22)
109 Hartmut Buddrus (1073473 LK23)
110 Josef Meister (1701228 LK23)
111 Hans-Otto Pötz (1587948 LK23)
112 Peter Schulz (1467736 LK23)
113 Manfred Mendel (829900 LK23)
114 Jobst-Olof Dürr (991089 LK23)
115 Udo Zülch (395757 LK23)
116 Nabil Massarani (1543799 LK23)
117 Helmut Preugschat (694599 LK23)
118 Karl Dieter D'Avoine (1919726 LK23)