Namentliche Meldung für H60, BK C, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Moers 08 e.V. (1058)
SW:Michael Faber
Mobil: 0173-5407921
EMail: m_faber@gmx.de

MF:Peter Bongers
Mobil: 0170-9009653

101 Claus Igel (1538240 LK21)
102 Helmut Sieber (1321274 LK21)
103 Horst Hufer (923175 LK22)
104 Martin Neff (896834 LK22)
105 Marek Nowakowski (1833390 LK23)
106 Manfred Mettler (1200884 LK23)
107 Jerry Bleifuss (1207088 LK23)
108 Ulrich Schmoldt (1460201 LK23)
109 Peter Bongers (1557749 LK23)
110 Rüdiger Schürmann (1427593 LK23)
111 Claus-Jürgen Möll (962510 LK23)
112 Heinz Hillen (1584637 LK23)
113 Hans-Georg Surges (1029368 LK23)
114 Günter Krivec (1867271 LK23)
115 Hans-Georg Sorgi (475981 LK23)

SG Neukirchen- Hülchrath, TA (1066)
SW:Karsten Sonnenschein
Mobil: 015759089352
EMail: karstensonnenschein@web.de

MF:Horst Lindenlauf
Tel: 02137-13742
Mobil: 01732746444

101 Walter Ignaschewski-Kellner (1729860 LK19)
102 Volker Mansfeld (1463615 LK23)
103 Klaus Poggel (859667 LK23)
104 Thomas Padberg (1662892 LK23)
105 Ulrich Quack (1932536 LK23)
106 Dieter Mußmann (236002 LK23)
107 Klaus-Dieter Bensberg (1463603 LK23)
108 Horst Lindenlauf (859679 LK23)
109 Werner Köstner (1020596 LK23)
110 Michael Schultze (1729858 LK23)
111 Robert Hermus (1580206 LK23)

TC Kalkar e.V. (1106)
SW:Heinz Kortmann
Mobil: 0152 09843820
EMail: HeinzKortmann@online.de

MF:Bernd Wirtz
Tel: 02824 3724
Mobil: 01713128050

101 Horst Hermanns (1703213 LK19)
102 Klaus Brabenec (1076784 LK19)
103 Matthias Vollmar (1475060 LK23)
104 Bernd Wirtz (505651 LK21)
105 Erwin Hübbers (505663 LK22)
106 Horst Barth (1703183 LK22)
107 Georg Schulz (1703171 LK22)
108 Peter Hartmann (1475071 LK23)
109 Wolfgang Bergmann (1305402 LK22)
110 Bernd Miketta (1703195 LK23)
111 Herbert Schoemaker (1391288 LK23)
112 Alfred Hannen (120492 LK23)
113 Helmut Remen (1632929 LK23)
114 Werner Treig (1927309 LK23)
115 Gerd-Albert Verhülsdonk (362863 LK23)

TC Giesenkirchen e.V. (1109)
SW:Wolfgang Grubelnig
EMail: sportwart@tcg-1977.de

MF:Rainer Düllmann
Tel: 02166-87482

201 Henry Mötter (1789818 LK20)
202 Horst Cremers (1026227 LK20)
203 Rainer Düllmann (561060 LK21)
204 Klaus Kawig (2157196 LK22)
205 Burkhard Klother (1425020 LK23)
206 Hermann-Josef Eimanns (1134085 LK23)
207 Heribert Eisenburger (1066444 LK23)
208 Hartmut Schiffer (899793 LK23)
209 Hajo Kulasinski (1425031 LK23)
210 Helmut Büchner (1791734 LK23)
211 Willi Weuthen (1015783 LK23)
212 Lothar Martin (1066468 LK23)
213 Ernst Wiesner (1162056 LK23)

Neusser TC Stadtwald e.V. (1132)
SW:Hans-Wilhelm Gronauer
Mobil: 01722551929
EMail: sportwart@ntc-stadtwald.de

MF:Wolfgang Hirschen
Tel: 02131/530606

101 Herbert Pesch (984802 LK23)
102 Manfred Stelkens (925676 LK23)
103 Karl Klück (1633650 LK21)
104 Wolfgang Schölzel (1705192 LK22)
105 Reinhard Eck (1976606 LK23)
106 Reinhard Pricking (1777646 LK22)
107 Bernhard Brockamp (46164 LK22)
108 Hans Szabo (1103829 LK23)
109 Uwe Hübner (1712287 LK23)
110 Wolfgang Hirschen (1409426 LK23)
111 Hans-Dieter Müller (235425 LK23)
112 Klaus Faßbender (1536692 LK23)

TSV Ruhrfeld 1992 e.V. (1180)
SW:Peter Cremanns
EMail: petercremanns@aol.com

MF:Herbert Greven
Tel: 02166-605352

201 Heinz Fischermann (86700 LK23)
202 Erwin Rüttgers (933934 LK23)
203 Franz-Willi Brungsberg (1099360 LK21)
204 Jürgen Kühmel (535795 LK23)
205 Wolfgang Winandi (1036350 LK23)
206 Henry Jackson (1522863 LK23)
207 Sergej Blank (1977519 LK23)
208 Hans-Ekkehard Schulz (1099279 LK23)
209 Peter Kazmierczak (1825719 LK22)
210 Roman Dörges (934252 LK23)
211 Rolf Mommertz (978991 LK23)
212 Herbert Greven (2089300 LK23)
213 Horst Piraks (987943 LK23)
214 Bruno Laubach (1871559 LK23)

Neersener Turnerbund 1894 e.V., TA (1183)
SW:Marc Pauwels
EMail: marc.pauwels@web.de

MF:Heinz Josef Sprenger
Mobil: 015737230547

101 Dieter Wicht (985650 LK20)
102 Gerd Klauck (1064204 LK21)
103 Gunther Inge (985466 LK21)
104 Heinz Josef Sprenger (1739335 LK23)
105 Hans-Peter Ehret (1501628 LK22)
106 Heinz-Willi Ungerechts (1501690 LK23)
107 Wolfgang Peter (1596202 LK23)
108 Thomas Ladurner (985636 LK23)
109 Franz Kochhan (985612 LK23)
110 Reiner Rinkowitz (2093959 LK23)
111 Alfred Wicht (1064162 LK23)
112 Hans-Dieter Bellen (985557 LK23)
113 Otto Busch (1064228 LK23)
114 Helmut Schäfer (985569 LK23)
115 Wolfgang Kivelip (1265090 LK23)
116 Sergej Chartschenko (2070194 LK23)
117 Mikhail Zlatnikov (1881516 LK23)