Namentliche Meldung für H60, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Düsseldorfer Tennisfreunde e.V. (3011)
SW:Dirk Jacoby
Mobil: 0173 2804511

MF:Hans Bergs
Mobil: 01733101126

101 Theodor Peter Schneider (1586841 LK18)
102 Hans Bergs (1357694 LK19)
103 Franz Friesen (413926 LK19)
104 Wolf-Dieter Ahrens (1480807 LK21)
105 Alexander Wiedermann (1316813 LK22)
106 Andrej Szlechta (2035613 LK22)
107 Karl-Heinz Schmitz (307438 LK22)
108 Bruno Paul (918477 LK23)
109 Michael Köhler (918490 LK23)
110 Klaus Reschke (280115 LK23)
111 Max Tachlinski (1669953 LK23)

TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf (3021)
SW:Jörn Isenberg
Mobil: 0163-2341345
EMail: joern.isenberg@gmx.de

MF:Bernd Weiser
Tel: 0174-8227485

101 Bernd Weiser (408931 LK13)
102 Rolf Dietrich (761930 LK15)
103 Rolf Lantermann (203865 LK16)
104 Kurt Moeller (409017 LK17)
105 Günter Pilsinger (263405 LK21)
106 Egon Köhnen (905999 LK22)
107 Udo Van Kuilenburg (1255101 LK23)
108 Gernod Stens (513969 LK23)
109 Georg Gramann (862125 LK23)
110 Wolfgang Hartleif (122160 LK23)
111 Günther Degen (62192 LK23)
112 Yoichi Minomura (2130701 LK23)

TC Gerresheim e.V. (3026)
SW:Heinz-Jürgen Blome
Mobil: 0163/2874900
EMail: hj1964@yahoo.de

MF:Gerd Schidlewski
Tel: 0211/1520111
Mobil: 0160/97603575

101 Manfred Boes (972230 LK14)
102 Joachim Lange (1635402 LK17)
103 Rudolf Bickler (1583300 LK17)
104 Hans-Peter Halfmann (1220755 LK19)
105 Edmund Großmann (883840 LK19)
106 Uwe Zimmermann (708136 LK23)
107 John Blau (1350596 LK22)
108 Manfred Morgenstern (1493000 LK21)
109 Peter Perleth (1271222 LK22)
110 Gerd Schidlewski (1533551 LK21)
111 Hein Arning (1118663 LK22)
112 Ulli Blom (1923444 LK23)
113 Wolfgang Heymanns (1923432 LK23)
114 Axel Ziegler (2148468 LK23)
115 Harry Dirk (2199660 LK23)
116 Lothar Helbig (1056270 LK23)

TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V. (3032)
SW:Ralf Heine
Mobil: 0170-3808737
EMail: heine@tsg-blau-weiss.de

MF:Hans-Günter Schlüter
Tel: 0211/452480
Mobil: 0173-5468 917

101 Ralf Dockter (926504 LK16)
102 Hans-Günter Schlüter (502250 LK18)
103 Lucjan Stutnik (2203340 LK23)
104 Wolfgang Janssens (1433283 LK21)
105 Günter Modrau (502224 LK23)
106 Ekkehard Birkemeier (1174873 LK23)
107 Roland Simon (1263481 LK20)
108 Tomo Drakul (1197988 LK20)
109 Hideshi Miura (2144049 LK23)
110 Gerhard Bergmann (28585 LK23)
111 Bernd Arand (12003 LK23)
112 Reinhard Haas (2203352 LK23)
113 Detlef Haab (1174885 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
SW:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969
EMail: steffen.adler@henkel.com

MF:Siegfried Martenka
Tel: 0211-318592
Mobil: 0160-96877788

101 Dirk Elftmann (555095 LK13)
102 Helmut Sennewald (1337580 LK13)
103 Walter Frey (1275069 LK16)
104 Bernd Schweden (1831094 LK19)
105 Udo Wolf (1732900 LK20)
106 Jürgen Pfister (1464267 LK20)
107 Wlodzimierz Gula (1527952 LK20)
108 Siegfried Martenka (825220 LK21)
109 Juergen Wilbert (1732882 LK21)
110 Richard Roth (1732912 LK22)
111 Klaus-Dieter Roznerski (1001541 LK23)
112 Jerzy Wawrzyniak (1537210 LK23)
113 Peter Huckschlag (1915605 LK23)
114 Reiner Gratzfeld (1915599 LK23)
115 Adolf Wolter (388620 LK23)
116 Peter Hermann (1480248 LK23)
117 Rainer Gassmeyer (1481629 LK23)
118 Michael Thies (1481630 LK22)
119 Dieter Schoedon (825372 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
SW:Lutz Witthaus
Mobil: 0172/2518383
EMail: lutz.witthaus@web.de

MF:Thomas Schneider
Mobil: 0172-5618213

101 Konstantin von Alvensleben (1483341 LK14)
102 Lutz Witthaus (386296 LK14)
103 Klaus Günther (113967 LK15)
104 Rainer Mertens (745340 LK18)
105 Marc de Wolff (1558328 LK19)
106 Johannes W. Dickel (745327 LK20)
107 Wolfgang König (610823 LK22)
108 Rolf-Ulrich Dreyer (1603103 LK23)
109 Thomas Schneider (1303648 LK23)
110 Winfried Urner (1449692 LK23)
111 Terje Liveröd (1025727 LK23)

Hellerhofer Sportverein e.V., TA (3062)
SW:Christoph Terspecken
Mobil: 0157/87071459
EMail: c.terspecken@gmail.com

MF:Karl Bock
Tel: 02117972399
Mobil: 0178-1864933

101 Herbert Adams (884923 LK17)
102 Norbert Schömbucher (884560 LK20)
103 Karl Bock (884625 LK20)
104 Stephan Adrian (2039382 LK22)
105 Horst Herforth (1262701 LK23)
106 Georg Hoochhausen (1725622 LK23)
107 Rolf Schaddach (1869851 LK23)
108 Helmut Becks (2131596 LK23)
109 Karl-Ernst Fischer (1229679 LK23)
110 Achim Hübinger (1001267 LK23)
111 Klaus Wirtz (2163123 LK23)
112 Wolfgang Pioch (918945 LK23)
113 Bernd Flemming (1236738 LK23)

Tennisclub 82 e.V. Erkrath (3069)
SW:Christopher Ramge
Mobil: 017620835761
EMail: c.ramge@live.de

MF:Werner Kraehahn
Tel: 0211-283221

101 Werner Kraehahn (1169040 LK16)
102 Peter Kardas (1606931 LK16)
103 Meinolf Quiskamp (1704205 LK17)
104 Darius Kidzinski (1510563 LK18)
105 Jürgen Funcke (1537222 LK20)
106 Hans-Joachim Aust (1302449 LK21)
107 Kurt Utrap (1302401 LK22)
108 Günther Hoelzl (1106491 LK23)
109 Reiner Hansen (1302395 LK22)
110 Ferdinand Zygmanowski (1196303 LK21)
111 Peter Polaniok (1924151 LK23)
112 Manfred Schweder (1244620 LK23)
113 Michael Knabe (2078338 LK23)
114 Bernd Steffens (1495793 LK23)
115 Roland Jäger (1544550 LK23)
116 Michael Winter (2205464 LK23)
117 Bernd Hintz (1591174 LK23)
118 Hugo Koritki (740615 LK20)
119 Günther Dyx (1496037 LK23)
120 Heinz Lütz (794740 LK23)
121 Heinz Günter Niehaus (851814 LK23)
122 Michael von Helden (1373950 LK23)