Namentliche Meldung für H65, 2.VL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Neuss Reuschenberg e.V. (1073)
SW:Michael Dohmen
Mobil: 017684837946
EMail: mdohmen@pixelrausch.com

MF:Wilfried Mergen
Mobil: 01722931849

101 Jochen Genschow (99963 LK13)
102 Klaus Schüler (543482 LK15)
103 Gerhard Jockel (576360 LK20)
104 Franco Ceruti (1822720 LK21)
105 Helmut Marmann (529266 LK20)
106 Ekkehard Quandt (476730 LK21)
107 Wilfried Mergen (1270357 LK23)
108 Manfred Schulz (1971803 LK23)
109 Bernd Röcher (1013701 LK23)

Rinderner TC 1979 e.V. (1129)
SW:Alexander Verrieth
MF:Rudolph Sievert
Tel: 02821/30038

101 Helmut Kaufmann (780054 LK13)
102 Werner Fastenrath (82444 LK15)
103 Rudolph Sievert (329605 LK17)
104 Heinz Selders (327209 LK20)
105 Hermann Hendriksen (130548 LK23)
106 Dieter Rütters (290973 LK23)
201 Norbert Ebbers (1564286 LK21)
202 Klaus Reinhardt (513131 LK21)
203 Peter Schöttler (579877 LK21)
204 Jürgen Steinert (597272 LK22)
205 H.-Josef van Lier (5730 LK23)
206 W.M.C Eling (2045692 LK23)
207 Günter Driessen (513052 LK23)
208 Heinz Deckers (61960 LK23)
209 Michael Wilms (2150244 LK23)
210 Martin Füllner (94277 LK23)
211 Alfred Skrzipek (680928 LK21)

DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 e.V. TA (1151)
SW:Ingo Lübke
Mobil: 01517-0074095
EMail: luebkeingo9@gmail.com

MF:Egon Geiger
Tel: 02137 / 60131

101 Helmut Steverding (340935 LK16)
102 Alfred Heimentz (1383954 LK18)
103 Karlheinz Wöllenstein (367180 LK19)
104 Joachim Preißkorn (825566 LK20)
105 Klaus Reitz (407744 LK20)
106 Horst Marquardt (1384016 LK23)
107 Norbert Höyng (116185 LK20)
108 Egon Geiger (98843 LK23)
109 Hans Willi Küpper (1572209 LK23)

Post-Sport Verein Mülheim e.V., TA (2102)
SW:Wilfried Soberg
EMail: wilfried.soberg@outlook.de

MF:Norbert Schaath
Tel: 0208/753852
Mobil: 01786626569

101 Wilfried Soberg (804812 LK18)
102 Ulrich Büschken (1384442 LK18)
103 Helmut Ritter (1496323 LK22)
104 Konni Hilbeck (136604 LK22)
105 Klaus Büschken (1036105 LK22)
106 Heinz Burkhardt (50989 LK22)
107 Norbert Schaath (1304604 LK23)
108 Lutz Tupay (1384478 LK23)
201 Wilfried Bergendahl (994534 LK22)
202 Rudolf Koppitz (804800 LK23)
203 Günter Vignold (882112 LK23)
204 E.-Bruno Letmathe (804770 LK22)
205 Bernd Hammer (2009419 LK23)
206 Gerhard Hörnig (1137189 LK23)
207 Klaus Neumann (746599 LK23)
208 Hartmut Plutta (1201062 LK23)
209 Gerd Knoppke (681490 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V. (3024)
SW:Rolf Kettner
EMail: rolf.kettner@lanxess.com

MF:Wolfgang Ziegler
Tel: 0211-443409

101 Jürgen Rau (1508222 LK14)
102 Klaus Lemke (206816 LK17)
103 Wolfgang Ziegler (500483 LK19)
104 Gerfried Schmölzer (1757799 LK23)
201 Klaus Niesen (1546119 LK18) S
202 Heinz Beckmüller (24648 LK19) S
203 Gustav Felix (695981 LK19) S
204 Bernd Richter (549447 LK22)
205 Jörg Quassowski (685367 LK23)
206 Rainer Jamrosik (1699866 LK23)
207 Hans Knauft (1529559 LK23)
208 Milos Divac (66900 LK23)
209 Michael Schiffner (1460377 LK23)
210 Hans-Josef Heithorn (1239612 LK23)
211 Helmut Weske (377691 LK23)
212 Manfred Peter (259751 LK23)

TC Gerresheim e.V. (3026)
SW:Heinz-Jürgen Blome
Mobil: 0163/2874900
EMail: hj1964@yahoo.de

MF:Bernd von Beauvais
Mobil: 0172-6256688

101 Manfred Boes (972230 LK14)
102 Hans-Peter Halfmann (1220755 LK19)
103 Edmund Großmann (883840 LK19)
104 Dieter Hufenstuhl (945079 LK22)
105 Bernd von Beauvais (1136380 LK23)
106 Manfred Stüllenberg (447407 LK23)
107 Manfred Morgenstern (1493000 LK21)
108 Gerd Schidlewski (1533551 LK21)
109 Peter Perleth (1271222 LK22)
110 Dieter Mahlich (1225420 LK23)
111 Erwin Schierle (743148 LK23)

Tennisverein Burgaltendorf e.V. (5047)
SW:Werner Lamsfuß
Mobil: 0172 6469505
EMail: werner.lamsfuss@arcor.de

MF:Peter Maier
Tel: 0201/4868190
Mobil: 0163/4868190

101 Jochen Cropp (1670591 LK11)
102 Rainer Beuckelmann (1496293 LK14)
103 Norbert Heidemann (562397 LK15)
104 Friedhelm Winkelhardt (1904164 LK15)
105 Werner Lamsfuß (202403 LK19)
201 Ulrich Klostermann (941013 LK19)
202 Gerd Bohnenkamp (1455928 LK19)
203 Ulrich Dinglinger (1351758 LK19)
204 Peter Maier (1819264 LK23)
205 Herbert Horstmann (596966 LK23)
206 Elmar Rüttershoff (940940 LK23)
207 Wolfgang Terhorst (1004931 LK20)
208 Dieter Zawadski (1422145 LK23)
209 Ladislaus Schrempf (2219591 LK23)
210 Rene Radicke (2054796 LK23)
211 Rudolf Justen (2239760 LK23)
212 Lothar Bläser (1335790 LK23)
213 Norbert Gierig (2219505 LK23)
214 Willi Scheffer (2219580 LK23)

TV Eintracht Essen-Frohnhausen 1887 e.V., TA (5077)
SW:Manfred Estermann
Mobil: 0172/9463215
EMail: manfredestermann@t-online.de

MF:Manfred Estermann
Tel: 0201/701828
Mobil: 0172/9463215

101 Manfred Estermann (80117 LK15)
102 Willi Petschulat (927971 LK16)
103 Harald Hosenfeld (1127238 LK18)
104 Ullrich Vosswinkel (1531244 LK18)
105 Friedhelm Wallrafen (369535 LK19)
106 Gerd Günnewig (113883 LK19)
107 Hans - Joachim Schmidtke (1704850 LK19)
108 Udo Weinert (1873477 LK22)
109 Dieter Nelleßen (928008 LK20)
110 Karl-Heinz Melchers (928033 LK23)
111 Wolfgang Arnold (12917 LK23)
112 Werner Bellscheidt (1980221 LK22)
113 Dieter Knümann (1827157 LK23)
114 Rainer Wedig (1704849 LK23)