Namentliche Meldung für H65, 2.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Neuss-Weckhoven e.V. (1074)
SW:Grit Andersen
Mobil: 01707657356
EMail: grit.andersen@ish.de

MF:Elmar Senft
Tel: 02137/2980

101 Karl Kessler (170434 LK15)
102 Elmar Senft (327590 LK16)
103 Gustav Michels (231322 LK16)
104 Peter Bons (38716 LK19)
105 Rudolf Cartelli (403362 LK20)
106 Günter Meier (1253931 LK22)
107 Eduard Wallrafen (1480996 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen (1077)
SW:Eric Grootens
Mobil: 0170/7328571
EMail: eric.grootens@web.de

MF:Michael Bergenthal
Tel: 0202-8977444
Mobil: 0162-8977773

101 Michael Bergenthal (1564079 LK18)
102 Harald Lammertz (202190 LK18)
103 Hans-Joachim Grootens (110104 LK18)
104 Günther Roos (755280 LK21)
105 Wolfram Schmutzler (957884 LK23)
106 Manfred Doeren (1612645 LK23)

TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA (1123)
SW:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730
EMail: jens.meschede@gmx.de

MF:Rolf Simon
Tel: 02151-407578
Mobil: 01577/4464805

101 Klaus Steiner (797054 LK15)
102 Rolf Simon (329947 LK18)
103 Gert Fälsch (93983 LK18)
104 Bernhard Schmidt (627161 LK20)
105 Willi Wörner (875867 LK21)
106 Heinz Paul Müller (2033859 LK21)
107 Friedhelm Müller (486073 LK23)
108 Kurt Weimer (506862 LK23)
109 Helmut Fahrenholz (81668 LK23)
110 Udo Ettl (888590 LK23)
111 Bernd Schulze (319351 LK23)

MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken 1897 e.V., Tennis (2008)
SW:Jürgen Hübner
Mobil: 0152/22787988
EMail: huebi@juergenhuebner-online.de

MF:Claus Karkosch
Tel: 02064-12694
Mobil: 0176-45903197

201 Claus Karkosch (1542114 LK14) S
202 Horst Gaida (1469794 LK23)
203 Manfred Reichert (1066160 LK23)
204 Horst Bongert (416344 LK20)
205 Helmut Simon (496455 LK22)
206 Hans-Dieter Sowa (426210 LK20)
207 Heinz-Werner Plattner (972137 LK23)
208 Karl-Heinz Ginz (906803 LK23)
209 Thomas Heidelauf (496819 LK23)
210 Fridolin Palz (2127878 LK23)

Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. (3053)
SW:Daniel Meier
Mobil: 0178/8496030
EMail: daniel.meier@berenberg.de

MF:Helmut Lütcke
Tel: 02102/41262
Mobil: 0173/9791983

101 Rolf Lambertz (668576 LK13)
102 Frank Sluka (507970 LK16)
103 Frantisek Bumba (50152 LK19)
104 Helmut Lütcke (217580 LK19)
105 Jürgen Maychrzak (552770 LK22)
106 Roland Vangelista (552756 LK23)
107 Friedhelm Boenigk (36786 LK23)
108 Uwe Ebbighausen (2057682 LK23)
109 Udo Schäckermann (1443938 LK23)
110 Herbert Huwar (1292468 LK23)
111 Wilfried Dehne (1394150 LK23)
112 Joachim Frölich (2247756 LK23)

Tennisclub im WMTV Solingen 1861 e.V. (4030)
SW:Dieter Cygan
Mobil: 01712635851

MF:Franz Nossek
Tel: 0212-311993
Mobil: 0171-7932586

101 Franz Nossek (558679 LK16)
102 Peter Weisheit (535989 LK17)
103 Toni Geimer (2044584 LK23)
104 Michael Bender (959303 LK23)
105 Horst Foltan (959194 LK21)
106 Rainer Müller (639047 LK23)
107 Jürgen Kunz (1374060 LK23)
108 Joachim Ludwig (1347640 LK23)
201 Manfred Zurawski (395465 LK17) S
202 Bernd Schmitz (893559 LK19) S
203 Günther Habicht (639060 LK23)
204 H.-Joachim Rüttgers (1374059 LK23)
205 Pero Kitin (1655140 LK23)
206 Dieter Cygan (58610 LK23)
207 Karl-Willi Weissthanner (1307496 LK23)
208 Bernd Clauberg (972629 LK23)
209 Rainer Morsbach (888345 LK22)
210 Werner Maus (224021 LK23)
211 Hubert Krawietz (189513 LK23)
212 Rudi Stahl (1667841 LK23)
213 Dagobert Januschke (1236969 LK23)
214 Klaus Waldmin (1189190 LK23)
215 Manfred Tichy (354797 LK23)
216 Friedhelm Korbmacher (184756 LK23)
217 Gerald Plaschka (1667828 LK23)

HTC Kupferdreh e.V. Essen, TA (5024)
SW:Britta Bröders
EMail: sportwart@htc-tennis.de

MF:Hans-Erich Schneider
Mobil: 0157 30141205

101 Reinhold Bagus (17356 LK13)
102 Hans-Erich Schneider (311557 LK15)
103 Helmiut Behnke (482377 LK20)
104 Klaus-Peter Dreesen (69238 LK20)
105 Norbert Loevenich (213242 LK21)
106 Gerhard Radtke (274156 LK22)
107 Wilhelm Steinert (1579587 LK23)
108 Reiner Moltrecht (234086 LK23)
109 Günter Neuhaus (561897 LK23)
110 Gottfried Rubel (288519 LK23)
111 Fredi Dreier (481105 LK23)