Namentliche Meldung für H65, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Meidericher TC 03 e.V. (2017)
SW:Constanze Reintjes
Mobil: 0172-6735911
EMail: c.reintjes@meidericher-tennis-club.de

MF:Heiner Schumacher
101 Horst Birken (1137293 LK14)
102 Wilfried Bruckmann (47369 LK18)
103 Horst Urselmann (361040 LK20)
104 Klaus Achnitz (1432199 LK20)
105 Joachim Schönfelder (423403 LK22)
106 Volkmar Mantwill (927272 LK23)
107 Heiner Schumacher (319827 LK23)
108 Heinz Willms (1446721 LK23)
109 Ulf Schwarz (927284 LK23)

DJK Adler Oberhausen e.V., TA (2039)
SW:Markus Rohel
Mobil: 0175/1673724
EMail: m.rohel@t-online.de

MF:Friedrich Thiel
Tel: 0208/860520
Mobil: 0177-9625916

101 Dirk-Theo Schulte-Krumpen (1042270 LK14)
102 Klaus Dickmann (906876 LK16)
103 Bernd Görg (94910 LK17)
104 Klaus Habrechtsmeier (117211 LK19)
105 Rainer Euler (80247 LK19)
106 Ulrich Blumberg (35281 LK19)
107 Manfred Lenuck (887705 LK21)
108 Werner Reppermund (455350 LK21)
109 Friedrich Thiel (352942 LK22)
110 Gerhard Ringelhan (283178 LK23)
111 Lothar May (224224 LK23)
112 Franz-Georg Beyer (31131 LK23)
113 Heinz Brodwolf (46575 LK23)
114 Hermann Hemsing (130130 LK23)

Turnverein Rhede 1925 e.V. (2057)
SW:Andre Benning
Mobil: 0176/93122633
EMail: andre_benning@web.de

MF:Helmut Wissing
Tel: 02871/39552
Mobil: 015209026607

101 Werner Schaffeld (295715 LK15)
102 Rudolf Schäpers (324043 LK16)
103 Georg Büschgen (610860 LK17)
104 Karl Passerschroer (256918 LK19)
105 Reinhold Hestert (135047 LK20)
106 Paul Passerschröer (256608 LK22)
107 Helmut Wissing (1322989 LK23)
108 Heiner Kurze (1364364 LK23)
109 Heiner Niessing (246400 LK23)
201 Hans Eimers (1287000 LK22)
202 Hubert Welzel (1106892 LK21)
203 Rainer Lomberg (868668 LK22)
204 Franz Tebroke (1106880 LK23)
205 Josef Grunden (1287035 LK23)
206 Peter Obermoser (1106867 LK23)
207 Heiner Rademacher (1287011 LK23)
208 Bernhard Hoffmann (1106910 LK23)
209 Walter Möllenbeck (1106843 LK23)

Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld, TA (2059)
SW:Gerald Ihring
Mobil: 015750978096
EMail: geraldig@aol.com

MF:Werner Rittmann
Tel: 02855 82551
Mobil: 015224460948

101 Peter Philipp (1070770 LK15)
102 Günter Zielinski (496376 LK18)
103 Joachim Biniasch (1136781 LK19)
104 Klaus Schinke (2146678 LK20)
105 H.-Werner Dotzhauer (473042 LK23)
106 Werner Rittmann (1276293 LK20)
107 Ernst Fink (1774955 LK22)
108 Norbert Hoffmann (1999515 LK23)
109 Rolf Weber (1766971 LK23)

Hamminkelner Tennisclub 75 e.V. (2065)
SW:Udo Kötter
Mobil: 0176-81669339
EMail: udokoetter@unitybox.de

MF:Udo Kötter
Tel: 02852-1635
Mobil: 0176-81669339

101 Udo Kötter (1136379 LK17)
102 Manfred Mohr (1254686 LK21)
103 Juergen Raeumschuessel (1186346 LK23)
104 Franz-Josef Herbst (1316850 LK23)
105 Heinz Dickmann (905823 LK23)
106 Wilfried Kappes (400476 LK23)
107 Rudolf Schräder (316344 LK23)
108 Heinz te Leuken (1974579 LK23)
109 Knafla Jürgen (1520283 LK22)

Tennis Club Mehrhoog e.V. (2069)
SW:Peter Jander
Mobil: 0172-2439476
EMail: peterjander@t-online.de

MF:Johannes Terhorst
Mobil: 01573 6893389

201 Gerhard Schwedler (321919 LK18) S
202 Heinrich Helmts (551958 LK19) S
203 Horst Santroch (293313 LK23)
204 Axel Pansegrau (1052469 LK20)
205 Axel Elsermann (1356161 LK22)
206 Johannes Terhorst (1353408 LK21)
207 Paul Goris (106137 LK23)
208 Rolf Paul (257388 LK23)
209 Ulrich Schmidt (1100452 LK23)
301 Wolf-Bernd Bierschenk (652258 LK20)
302 Johannes Siepen (804708 LK20)
303 Siegfried Lipkowsky (212246 LK20)
304 Werner Pilgermann (652246 LK20)
305 Hans Falzewski (780467 LK23)
306 Werner Veidt (868279 LK23)
307 Dieter Staszak (552008 LK23)
308 Peter E. Hoserek (1640884 LK22)
309 Günter Ebschke (72574 LK23)
310 Werner Breitscheid (652283 LK23)

Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V. (2073)
SW:Dirk Wohlan
Mobil: 0177/3782029
EMail: dwohlan@arcor.de

MF:Benno Notthoff
Tel: 0208/606906

101 Benno Notthoff (434140 LK19)
102 Armin Serve (1943157 LK20)
103 Heinz Wogirz (1056761 LK23)
104 Stefan Perenz (1228456 LK22)
105 Josef Bals (2007095 LK23)
106 Jürgen Schmalenbach (2048360 LK23)
107 Danilo Crisologo (791829 LK22)
108 Wolfgang Berndt (1830697 LK23)
109 Hans-Elmar Rose (1646266 LK23)
110 Werner Aholt (8999 LK23)
111 Konrad Lorenz (2007071 LK23)
112 Peter Galonska (1731002 LK23)
113 Manfred Kotowski (2048383 LK23)
114 Klaus Schöppner (2109281 LK23)
115 Jochen Spies (496078 LK23)
116 Peter Falkenberg (81921 LK23)