Namentliche Meldung für H70, 1.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Korschenbroicher TC e.V. (1031)
SW:Matthias Schlier
Mobil: 01722156615
EMail: matthias.schlier@arcor.de

MF:Karl-Heinz Spahn
101 Manfred Müllers (240072 LK12)
102 Georg Ceplak (54879 LK13)
103 Jürgen Walbaum (1755493 LK14)
104 Karl-Heinz Spahn (332808 LK15)
201 Joachim Rekow (279319 LK15)
202 Manfred Traben (356920 LK18)
203 Dietmar Gawlista (929840 LK19)
204 Dieter Zeutzius (392644 LK21)
205 Henrik Krüger (194245 LK22)
206 Heinz Wiedemeyer (379702 LK23)
207 Willi Käfer (800260 LK23)
208 Jochen Lemppenau (207118 LK23)
209 Bernd Heynen (2224513 LK23)
210 Wolfgang Neumann (1784146 LK23)
211 Rudi Palm (255689 LK23)

SV Neukirchen 1921 e.V., TA (1065)
SW:Hans-Wilhelm Tenbücken
Mobil: 0172/2077757
EMail: hw.tenbuecken@t-online.de

MF:Michael Dürke
Tel: 02841/979217
Mobil: 0174/2153242

101 Horst Bartmeyer (675155 LK12)
102 Michael Dürke (738438 LK15)
103 Uwe Saat (1262944 LK15)
104 Hans-Peter Klomp (866910 LK16)
105 Werner Klaus (475993 LK18)
106 Hermann Klohn (177502 LK19)
107 Hans-Jürgen Böcker (448527 LK23)
108 Harald Ranft (274871 LK20)
109 Horst Hofmaier (140853 LK23)
110 Peter Weidemann (925032 LK23)
111 Erwin Grotstollen (111119 LK23)
112 Hubert Schwabe (612030 LK23)
113 Hans-Jürgen Hopfe (611918 LK23)
114 Manfred Fink (540456 LK23)
115 Hans-Peter Best (30380 LK23)
116 Josef Birk (1810789 LK23)

Meidericher TC 03 e.V. (2017)
SW:Constanze Reintjes
Mobil: 0172-6735911
EMail: c.reintjes@meidericher-tennis-club.de

MF:Klaus Werner Starke
Tel: 0203/39227927

101 Hans Antkowiak (11782 LK11)
102 Horst Birken (1137293 LK14)
103 Heinz-Dieter Ridders (1061276 LK17)
104 Horst Rosenberg (1143608 LK19)
105 Manfred Wiacker (423312 LK21)
106 Peter Schmidt (2181095 LK22)
107 Klaus Werner Starke (336737 LK23)
108 Werner Ortwein (252764 LK23)
109 Robert Haslöwer (1329364 LK23)

TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim (2066)
SW:Volker Hoppe
Mobil: 0172/2625113
EMail: golf@hoppi.info

MF:Dietrich Rohde
Tel: 0208/373551

101 Lothar Haase (116878 LK11)
102 Hauke Wehnsen (372761 LK14)
103 Thorsten Pahl (1876521 LK18)
104 Horst Hartmann (122659 LK19)
105 Rolf Marreck (1062955 LK19)
106 Werner Bücker (1535869 LK20)
107 Dietrich Rohde (540912 LK23)

Tennisclub Kartause 1974 e.V. (3028)
SW:Tim Gubbels
Mobil: 01787777908
EMail: tim@gubbels-dus.de

MF:Reinhard Rost
Tel: 0210241600
Mobil: 01626216541

101 Detlef Lichey (507805 LK15)
102 Reinhard Rost (1065038 LK21)
103 Peter Steffan (337699 LK21)
104 Dieter Zellmann (448412 LK23)
105 Joachim Engels (77285 LK23)
106 Helmut Wilps (382886 LK22)
201 Wolfgang Droste (1035204 LK19) S
202 Gerd Krebs (598525 LK21)
203 Dieter Liehm (1494521 LK22)
204 Horst Körner (836060 LK23)
205 Dieter Petry (1306364 LK23)
206 Willi Wisse (1840770 LK22)
207 Peter Weber (1920546 LK23)
208 Peter Wedell (501980 LK23)
209 Hilmar Bayer (1065002 LK23)
210 Horst Loewe (1746790 LK23)
211 Jürgen Hennicke (560972 LK23)
212 Herbert Heisterbach (701725 LK23)
213 Gerd Heidkamp (1840782 LK23)

TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V. (3032)
SW:Ralf Heine
Mobil: 0170-3808737
EMail: heine@tsg-blau-weiss.de

MF:Hans Helten
Mobil: 0172-2448508

101 Karl-Heinz Poensgen (266153 LK14)
102 Peter Astrath (1276864 LK16)
103 Hans Helten (129707 LK16)
104 Christian Scholz (1183795 LK17)
105 Wolfgang Pfeiffer (1218037 LK23)
106 Udo Hirschmann (138567 LK23)
107 José de Lachs (1146245 LK23)
108 Jürgen Speier (1174824 LK23)
109 Karl-Heinz Baumann (21066 LK23)
110 Ernst Lux (499535 LK23)
111 Werner Brosche (444110 LK23)
112 Heinrich Becker (1676088 LK23)
113 Falk Platow (264819 LK23)
114 Horst Wehmeyer (1433313 LK23)

Wiescheider Tennisclub Langenfeld e.V. (4058)
SW:Stefan Haase
Mobil: 0178/5106057
EMail: stefanh472@gmail.com

MF:Hans-Günter Weber
Tel: 0212/60057
Mobil: 0163/8660075

101 Rolf Grözinger (107198 LK12)
102 Hans-Günter Weber (371180 LK13)
103 Berthold Hloschek (1575510 LK13)
104 Thomas Grassmann (108057 LK14)
105 Jürgen Techow (348966 LK23)
106 Heinz Hofbeck (522508 LK23)

TC Waldfriede e.V. (5007)
SW:Franz-Josef Lach
Mobil: 0172/2845281
EMail: franzlach@web.de

MF:Manfred Brackhagen
Tel: 02041702552
Mobil: 01776970970

101 Siegfried Lassak (479706 LK14)
102 Manfred Brackhagen (41256 LK15)
103 Günter Vennemann (362383 LK15)
104 Peter Schwabe (320779 LK16)
105 Hans-Joachim Asch (13334 LK17)
106 Rolf Sperling (333479 LK17)
107 Karl - Heinz Bauhaus (20926 LK17)
108 Günter Schumacher (1461886 LK18)
109 Fred Bockholt (36057 LK18)
110 Theodor Damann (60386 LK23)
111 Heinz-Wilhelm Limberg (210509 LK23)
112 Werner Roßnegger (286303 LK23)
201 Wolfgang Homann (1976746 LK21)
202 Franz-Josef Lindemann (210877 LK21)
203 Franz-Josef Schürig (423294 LK23)
204 Karl - Heinz Schmid (1185494 LK22)
205 Robert Stratmann (1827248 LK23)
206 Reinhold Wilting (1632255 LK23)
207 Peter Schmitt (1367640 LK23)
208 Franz - Josef Thiemann (1589854 LK23)
209 Hans Georg Hulicz (1976734 LK23)
210 Franz-Josef Lach (201176 LK23)