Namentliche Meldung für H70, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
SW:Lutz Witthaus
Mobil: 0172/2518383
EMail: lutz.witthaus@web.de

MF:Klaus Brinkmann
Tel: 0211-407722

101 Lutz Witthaus (386296 LK14)
102 Hans-Georg Kardorf (165686 LK18)
103 Werner Strophff (1081548 LK20)
104 Jürgen Menges (1331395 LK20)
105 Wolf-Dietrich Sobotta (331441 LK23)
106 Albert Beyer (1792192 LK21)
107 Kurt Dittmann (1167479 LK23)
108 Günter Kraft (1449722 LK23)
109 Gregor Friedrichs (1469782 LK23)
110 Klaus Brinkmann (1501586 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Karl-Heinz Bell
Mobil: 01739275184

101 Ingo Rappold (275070 LK20)
102 Gerd Kiesebrink (1134966 LK22)
103 Karl-Heinz Bell (924775 LK22)
104 Hans-Henning von Busse (1500624 LK23)
105 Michael Bleckmann (34291 LK23)
106 Walter Wilk (381570 LK23)
107 Peter Barbour (1500612 LK23)
108 Klaus Schneider (310648 LK23)
109 Klaus Hübner (1024346 LK23)
110 Reinhard Held (541837 LK23)

TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V. (3059)
SW:Andreas Busch
Mobil: 0173-5393209
EMail: andybus@web.de

MF:Ernst Köwius
Tel: 0211-208560

101 Axel Verhoeven (499936 LK17)
102 Klaus Plönes (1951830 LK22)
103 Joachim Dunkel (1932093 LK22)
104 Hartmut Eggert (1274764 LK22)
105 Jürgen Toeller (1974490 LK23)
106 Karl-Heinz Pelzer (1523200 LK23)
107 Ernst Köwius (852442 LK23)

Tennisclub 82 e.V. Erkrath (3069)
SW:Christopher Ramge
Mobil: 017620835761
EMail: c.ramge@live.de

MF:Manfred Durczok
Tel: 02104/33832

101 Manfred Durczok (70874 LK16)
102 Volker Döring (59363 LK17)
103 Klaus Hoffmann (824367 LK18)
104 Ludwig Koczo (714902 LK23)
105 Günter Frye (415558 LK23)
106 Heinz Strunk (1244619 LK23)
107 Michael Gielen (1828204 LK23)
108 Dieter Rettig (1076693 LK23)
109 Klaus Neudert (1383401 LK23)
110 Gerd Benz (1592762 LK23)
111 Willi Kleinholz (920022 LK23)
112 Georg Schumann (1126880 LK23)

TG Lörick e.V. (3072)
SW:Bernhard Nitsche
EMail: tgloerick@t-online.de

MF:Carl Dietrich Lasch
Mobil: 0177-3719638

201 Ulrich Mikolaiczyk (232075 LK15) S
202 Klaus Kinold (806500 LK16) S
203 Karl-Heinz Münker (1506791 LK21)
204 Hans Jörg Hoffmann (139911 LK21)
205 Dieter Blickensdörfer (631541 LK21)
206 Jürgen Helf (1572039 LK23)
207 Hubert Monitzer (143451 LK23)
208 Carl Dietrich Lasch (1331930 LK21)
209 Wolf Schubert - Jost (1456453 LK23)
210 Sidonio Goncalves (713259 LK23)
211 Hans-Ulrich Veith (361934 LK23)
212 Hans Heiles (1492329 LK23)
213 Erich Gietmann (103073 LK23)
214 Wolfgang Niedenzu (501633 LK23)
301 Günther Schneider (1378958 LK22)
302 Rainer Kilb (1506780 LK23)
303 Gerhard Morstadt (1240717 LK23)
304 Wolfgang Müller (2131857 LK23)
305 Horst Weier (1786090 LK23)
306 H. Gunter Belgard (2144608 LK23)
307 David Shustak (1378971 LK23)
308 Rudolf Wagner (735413 LK23)
309 Peter Witt (385871 LK23)