Namentliche Meldung für H70, BL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Hilden e.V. (4014)
SW:Philipp von der Stein
MF:Wolfgang Linden
Tel: 02103 42039

101 Klaus Laerbusch (544644 LK18)
102 Günther Tollkötter (1581790 LK19)
103 Hubert Dulle (840385 LK22)
104 Dieter Schläfke (844640 LK22)
105 Axel von der Stein (1582392 LK23)
106 Ulrich Giesecke (1924175 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Remscheid e.V. (4021)
SW:Silke Redondo-Woche
Mobil: 0163-6662760
EMail: s.redondo-woche@gmx.de

MF:Klaus Rehm
Tel: 02191-973410

201 Jürgen Schopphoff (1943182 LK20)
202 Klaus Voebel (1882211 LK20)
203 Bernd Muchau (1497777 LK21)
204 Ulrich Weissmüller (2153014 LK23)
205 Arno Brenck (474642 LK23)
206 Farahbod Scheida (634323 LK23)
207 Wolfgang Diederichs (563043 LK23)
208 Klaus Proske (726813 LK23)
209 Lothar Pahl (255395 LK23)
210 Friedrich M. Rückert (290352 LK23)
211 Klaus Rehm (1863423 LK23)

Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. (4026)
SW:Alexander Kirschbaum
Mobil: 0170 7769945
EMail: alexander.kirschbaum1@gmail.com

MF:Reiner Schmidt
Tel: 0212/22668715
Mobil: 0162 2056432

101 Bernd Zimmermann (394420 LK17)
102 Friedrich Grah (107670 LK19)
103 Ulrich Mumot (800405 LK19)
104 Hans-Jürgen Lindthammer (1193855 LK20)
105 Reiner Schmidt (306644 LK20)
106 Dieter Hickstein (439502 LK21)
107 Kurt-Reiner Witte (386134 LK22)
108 Guido Schiffarth (1757430 LK23)
109 Michael Morszek (234811 LK23)
110 Udo Schmidt (654474 LK23)
111 Rainer Birkendahl (1030504 LK23)
112 Arthur Hoppe (741048 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
SW:Mark Höhfeld
Mobil: 0171-6433439
EMail: mark.hoehfeld@gmx.de

MF:Klaus Rudolph
Tel: 02051-8098936
Mobil: 0171/7385862

201 Karl Heinz Mintert (232553 LK15) S
202 Hans-Helmut Bartoszek (489888 LK22)
203 Hans-Otto Wagner (368563 LK20)
204 Hans-Gerd Kotthaus (1356410 LK23)
205 Hans-Günter Clashaus (1043961 LK23)
206 Hermann Feldbaum (82974 LK23)
207 Karl Heinz Fuchs (1923092 LK23)
208 Klaus Rudolph (288802 LK23)
209 Heinz Tepel (1356306 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss 1926 e.V. Wuppertal-Ronsdorf (4046)
SW:Klaus Baumann
Mobil: 0171-7711625

MF:Wolfgang Luchtenberg
Tel: 0202/4698791
Mobil: 017696660981

101 Konrad Lotter (214926 LK18)
102 Wolfgang Luchtenberg (1111899 LK18)
103 Gerhard Bittner (33434 LK20)
104 Heinrich Kraska (188571 LK20)
105 Peter Jandt (596206 LK22)
106 Egon Pfahl (603612 LK22)
107 Helmut Ulrich (430705 LK22)
108 Hans-Gerd Bender (527981 LK23)
109 Karl-Heinz Böttcher (16015 LK23)
110 Gerhard Frank (1111875 LK23)
111 Hans Wegerhoff (1938873 LK23)
112 Hans-Peter Röllinghoff (272382 LK23)
113 Manfred Bohnefeld (1237147 LK23)
114 Wolfgang Christians (55464 LK23)
115 Jürgen Liesert (2089713 LK23)