Namentliche Meldung für H70, NL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V. (1017)
SW:Patrice Hopfe
Mobil: 0163-8671182
EMail: p.hopfe@gmx.de

MF:Hans Joosten
Tel: 028329259704
Mobil: 015224004514

101 Klaus Weiß (374152 LK10)
102 Piet Boverhof (1568267 LK10)
103 Klaas van Gaalen (1979346 LK12)
104 Hans Joosten (1582562 LK12)
105 Bert Bos (1979358 LK13)
106 Adri van der Meulen (1979371 LK14)
107 Manfred Wittkopf (567577 LK16)
108 Hendrikus Marten Oosterveld (1717868 LK16)
109 Werner Trauner (632296 LK19)

TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. (1023)
SW:Dominik Dünwald
Mobil: 0172-6412628
EMail: dominik.duenwald@arcor.de

MF:Adolf Schroeder
Tel: 02152-5644

101 Peter Schuster (602309 LK13)
102 Wolfgang Beer (401821 LK14)
103 Alfons Ehm (73729 LK15)
104 Rudolf Palm (255760 LK15)
105 Ulrich Wittkämper (386450 LK15)
106 Detlef Dohr (67485 LK16)
107 Adolf Schroeder (315690 LK17)
108 Bernhard Rode (651059 LK21)
109 Klaus Pimpertz (1747277 LK23)
110 Kurt Gentges (875855 LK23)

LTK Grün-Weiß Moyland e.V. (1028)
SW:Mirja Hentrey
Mobil: 015161050044
EMail: mirjakerps@gmx.de

MF:Hans Bronkhorst
101 Nico Jongsma (2143008 LK09)
102 Be Lenten (1436983 LK12)
103 Hans Bronkhorst (1155301 LK12)
104 Kees de Boer (1437318 LK13)
105 Marcel Boerma (1327914 LK15)
106 Hans Schaper (1538950 LK16)
107 Kees van der Wild (1805940 LK23)

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
SW:Oliver Pasch
Mobil: 0172-6221558
EMail: oprechtsanwalt@t-online.de

MF:Dieter Joachim Handrich
Tel: 02151/501792
Mobil: 01719733352

201 Hans Peter Reichwein (2165995 LK10)
202 Hajo Dotzel (68803 LK12)
203 Sijwerd Beeltje (1648652 LK13)
204 Dieter Joachim Handrich (865734 LK14)
205 Frank Hajek (118950 LK14)
206 Hans-Jürgen Schumacher (625413 LK15)
207 Friedhelm Buscher (51543 LK17)
208 Günther Sonntag (332391 LK23)
209 Werner Herrnkind (133789 LK23)
301 Herbert Kluthausen (1799575 LK23)
302 Heiner Marten (222570 LK20)
303 Winfrid Fabel (1874974 LK21)
304 Horst Wetzel (858195 LK21)
305 Rainer Hantschel (415534 LK23)
306 Heiner van Bebber (2160584 LK23)
307 Hans-Dieter Schröder (1570778 LK23)
308 Frank Linke (2239231 LK23)
309 Klaus Sültemeyer (347486 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Dietrich Gatzka
Tel: 0211/552377

101 Hans-Joachim Singhoff (979340 LK09)
102 Dietrich Gatzka (912335 LK09)
103 Rainer Hoffmann (1164302 LK11)
104 Ludwig Scheel (1134814 LK12)
201 Bernhard Tschampel (358242 LK14)
202 Dieter Dahmen (60106 LK15)
203 Heinrich Hildesheim (136809 LK17)
204 Joachim Hettwer (439939 LK18)
205 Reinhard Flach (438157 LK20)
206 Siegfried Roßkothen (1341017 LK21)
207 Max Kugler (195203 LK20)
208 Heinz-Dieter Claes (1576641 LK23)
209 Manfred Maur (223890 LK23)
210 Dirk Janssen (769060 LK23)
211 Jürgen Rembold (279386 LK23)
212 Norbert Schreier (1700042 LK23)
213 Reiner Barkei (585221 LK23)
214 Gustav Friede (686761 LK23)
215 Karl-Heinz Pütz (686670 LK23)
216 Rolf Müller (894904 LK23)
217 Klaus Gundlach (112870 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
SW:Mark Höhfeld
Mobil: 0171-6433439
EMail: mark.hoehfeld@gmx.de

MF:Wilfried Franke
Tel: 02056/98370
Mobil: 0171/5277341

101 Elmar Borchardt (1963946 LK09)
102 Klaus Pöcking (254410 LK12)
103 Helmut Petri (261083 LK13)
104 Klaus Wennersbusch (376430 LK14)
105 Wilfried Franke (89392 LK16)
106 Udo Ströter (423610 LK22)
107 Edgar Klatt (174229 LK23)
108 Dieter Richrath (281292 LK23)
109 Wolfgang Tonscheidt (356420 LK23)
110 Ulrich Hülsbeck (148954 LK23)
201 Karl Heinz Mintert (232553 LK15) S
202 Hans-Helmut Bartoszek (489888 LK22)
203 Hans-Otto Wagner (368563 LK20)
204 Hans-Gerd Kotthaus (1356410 LK23)
205 Hans-Günter Clashaus (1043961 LK23)
206 Hermann Feldbaum (82974 LK23)
207 Karl Heinz Fuchs (1923092 LK23)
208 Klaus Rudolph (288802 LK23)
209 Heinz Tepel (1356306 LK23)

Unterbarmer Tennisclub e.V. (4053)
SW:Stefanie Rausch-Spahn
Mobil: 0170-2150567
EMail: rausch-spahn@t-online.de

MF:Jürgen Winterberg
Tel: 0202/84526

101 Victor Nutovtsev (2147804 LK09)
102 Hans Klein (1143815 LK14)
103 Jürgen Winterberg (384522 LK14)
104 Dieter Notthof (248411 LK15)
105 Lutz Herzenbruch (855674 LK18)
106 Willi Begalke (1060697 LK19)
107 Theo Mayer (224457 LK23)
201 Heribert Kamann (1206497 LK16) S
202 Jakob Hammer (720150 LK16) S
203 Hans Bathelt (20294 LK17) S
204 Frank Poetter (2019723 LK21)
205 Hans-Joachim Pleß (1819392 LK23)
206 Roland Ramien (931263 LK23)
207 Klaus Töllner (347862 LK23)
208 Harry Geidel (1333513 LK23)
209 Manfred Herrmann (133759 LK23)
210 Hans-Jürgen Seppelt (327755 LK23)