Namentliche Meldung für H75, 1.VL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Crefelder TC 1984 e.V. (1159)
SW:Monika Giesen
Mobil: 015115731122
EMail: monika-giesen@gmx.de

MF:Willi Kühne
Tel: 02151-798721

101 Bernd Weber (582293 LK19)
102 Franz-Josef Kremers (404573 LK19)
103 Willi Kühne (198710 LK21)
104 Gerhard Badtke (918738 LK22)
105 Horst Kamper (1149740 LK21)
106 Helmut Massmann (650523 LK23)
107 Peter Herrmann (542416 LK23)
108 Rudolf Tenelsen (349687 LK22)
109 Axel Schmitz (1490928 LK23)
110 Karlheinz Witt (385928 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
SW:Marcus Harder-Otto
Mobil: 0000/0000000
EMail: sportwart@tc-rw-duesseldorf.de

MF:Herbert Jansen
Mobil: 01722425494

101 Dieter Willems (381987 LK12)
102 Bernd Rueb (1675886 LK15)
103 Herbert Jansen (154320 LK16)
104 Werner Golissa (105792 LK19)
105 Wolfhard Adam (1416224 LK20)
106 Otto Schneitberger (311704 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß 02 Heiligenhaus e.V. (4003)
SW:Denis Mühling
Mobil: 0151/42337982
EMail: muehling@muehling-druckluftsysteme.de

MF:Horst-Günther Ostholt
Tel: 02058/72429
Mobil: 0177/8042853

101 Horst-Günther Ostholt (253343 LK15)
102 Werner Gasenzer (97312 LK17)
103 Winfried Rossnagel (1666022 LK20)
104 Willi Sebastian (325635 LK23)
105 Johannes Arnst (469361 LK23)
106 Wilfried Rocker (1714533 LK23)
107 Herbert Nickel (244815 LK23)
108 Ulrich Strenger (344096 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
SW:Thomas Müller
Mobil: 0173-6621714
EMail: sport@sv-bayer-tennis.de

MF:Edgar Lömker
Tel: 0202-715228
Mobil: 0170 3160856

201 Wolfgang Hüttermann (150147 LK20)
202 Wolf-Dieter Wenzel (1206503 LK20)
203 Klaus-Peter Grünefeld (111983 LK23)
204 Jürgen Groß (896561 LK21)
205 Lothar Müller (239442 LK22)
206 Reiner Stark (336702 LK23)
207 Hartmut Rockel (284288 LK20)
208 Werner Roleff (1073590 LK21)
209 Edgar Lömker (937939 LK23)
210 Manfried Bender (26629 LK23)
211 Richard Radtke (1844556 LK23)
212 Peter Iselt (151557 LK23)

TC Waldfriede e.V. (5007)
SW:Franz-Josef Lach
Mobil: 0172/2845281
EMail: franzlach@web.de

MF:Karl - Heinz Bauhaus
Tel: 0204151500
Mobil: 01789618946

101 Günter Vennemann (362383 LK15)
102 Rolf Sperling (333479 LK17)
103 Karl - Heinz Bauhaus (20926 LK17)
104 Fred Bockholt (36057 LK18)
105 Werner Roßnegger (286303 LK23)
106 Heinz-Wilhelm Limberg (210509 LK23)
107 Franz-Josef Lindemann (210877 LK21)
108 Karl - Heinz Schmid (1185494 LK22)
109 Robert Stratmann (1827248 LK23)
110 Peter Schmitt (1367640 LK23)
111 Franz - Josef Thiemann (1589854 LK23)
112 Franz-Josef Lach (201176 LK23)