Namentliche Meldung für H75, 1.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
SW:Oliver Pasch
Mobil: 0172-6221558
EMail: oprechtsanwalt@t-online.de

MF:Rolf Drescher
Tel: 02151 79 93 39

101 Rolf Drescher (677267 LK12)
102 Dieter Stiller (580454 LK13)
103 Friedhelm Buscher (51543 LK17)
104 Gerd Norden (898405 LK19)
105 Jürgen Stenzel (340374 LK22)
106 Mirek Vyskocil (366954 LK23)
107 Hajo Ploenes (265661 LK23)
108 Wilhelm Hafels (117696 LK23)

Rheydter TV Schwarz-Weiß e.V. (1054)
SW:Filip Dimovski
Mobil: 0172-2108877
EMail: dimovskijacobs@hotmail.com

MF:Axel Krisch
Mobil: 01722115218

101 Peter Unthan (1422054 LK15)
102 Gunter Wenzel (376613 LK17)
103 Horst Hartnack (122762 LK21)
104 Axel Krisch (1616742 LK20)
105 Karl-Heinz Metzer (228979 LK23)
106 Joachim Polotzek (1247529 LK23)
107 Dieter Lubberich (215193 LK23)
108 Kazem Dr. Foroutan (2195355 LK23)
109 Hans-Günther Schiffers (530505 LK23)
110 Walter Strötges (2248177 LK23)

Tennisclub Kartause 1974 e.V. (3028)
SW:Tim Gubbels
Mobil: 01787777908
EMail: tim@gubbels-dus.de

MF:Bernd Hanke
Tel: 02102870036

101 Werner Brüderle (1614540 LK17)
102 Hans Bernhard Zehm (501414 LK18)
103 Günter Theyssen (352624 LK19)
104 Hans-Joachim Kienen (171371 LK22)
105 Bernd Hanke (560996 LK23)
106 Horst-Dietrich Kohl (1902726 LK23)
107 Werner Laufenburg (204620 LK23)
108 Wolfgang Balzer (1813493 LK20)
109 Hans-Jürgen Wendland (375900 LK21)
110 Peter Weber (1920546 LK23)
111 Peter Baader (411395 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Lennep e.V. (4023)
SW:Marcus Scherf
Mobil: 0160/8086966
EMail: marcus.scherf@web.de

MF:Peter Branscheid
Tel: 02191/64641

101 Jürgen Buchholz (1539772 LK17)
102 Gerhard Venohr (1631275 LK17)
103 Rudi Nahrgang (1145836 LK17)
104 Peter Branscheid (42096 LK18)
105 Hans Schildmann (564310 LK20)
106 Erich Lepperhoff (208171 LK23)
107 Günter Reinhards (1292535 LK23)
108 Peter Duda (1358364 LK23)
109 Hans-Günter Issel (1482518 LK23)

Tennisverein Blau-Weiß e.V. Wülfrath (4036)
SW:Martin Berger
Mobil: 0172/2752910
EMail: martin.berger@goodman.com

MF:Manfred Kinder
Tel: 02058/4398

101 Bodo Stöcker (334967 LK13)
102 Udo Clashausen (1403904 LK14)
103 Manfred Kinder (172200 LK17)
104 Rolf ten Eicken (74480 LK19)
105 Klaus Glowacki (1228298 LK23)
201 Horst Quade (526162 LK21)
202 Hans-Jürgen Schlinsog (302881 LK22)
203 Jürgen Trappmann (934161 LK23)
204 Karl-Gerhard Weitz (374969 LK21)
205 Hans Joachim Bergmann (28814 LK21)
206 Udo Hampel (547475 LK23)
207 Eberhard Karbe (165651 LK23)
208 Hans Werner Hahn (829249 LK23)
209 Karl Denz (63490 LK23)
210 Rolf Genrich (99955 LK23)
211 Siegfried Große (110450 LK23)
212 Wolfgang Hildebrandt (136740 LK23)
213 Günter Weber (371848 LK23)
214 Hans-Jörg Clashausen (56150 LK23)
215 Horst Bracht (41230 LK23)
216 Günter Schäfer (323780 LK23)

TC am Volkswald e.V. (5036)
SW:Eckard Aich
Mobil: 01722344649

MF:Peter Abe
Tel: 0201/422420
Mobil: 0170/794083

101 Martin Ballin (17797 LK14)
102 Hugo Korte (185132 LK16)
103 Otto Penquitt (259065 LK17)
104 Peter Abe (7245 LK20)
105 Manfred Giese (102569 LK21)
106 Ernst Brosch (708628 LK22)
107 Dieter Seeger (325949 LK23)
108 Klaus Biermann (885472 LK23)
109 Rudolf Höhner (1250504 LK23)
110 Hermann Toll (1386438 LK23)
111 Gerd Stolte (342395 LK23)