Namentliche Meldung für H75, NL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V. (1017)
SW:Patrice Hopfe
Mobil: 0163-8671182
EMail: p.hopfe@gmx.de

MF:Karl Kowalsky
Tel: 02842/6550
Mobil: 015752131577

101 Karl Kowalsky (186544 LK09)
102 Wolfgang Hagenacker (644481 LK16)
103 Hans-Jürgen Färber (94030 LK18)
104 Manfred Claes (721037 LK23)
105 Manfred Thiel (352900 LK23)
106 Günter Rath (275258 LK23)
107 Harald Eggeling (73348 LK23)
108 Burkhard Limberg (1742188 LK23)
109 Willi Dittmann (440425 LK21)
110 Wilhelm Sandmann (621043 LK20)

Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. (1020)
SW:Michael Tersteegen
Mobil: 0173 - 5872381
EMail: sportwart@tennis-ktc.de

MF:Herbert Körbe
Tel: 02841-62413

101 Eckhard Zinkel (477552 LK14)
102 Herbert Kluck (178010 LK16)
103 Johann Thissen (353685 LK18)
104 Joachim Koerner (906438 LK20)
105 Wilfried Reinert (906451 LK21)
106 Herbert Körbe (1747370 LK23)
107 Helmut Kese (1075391 LK23)
108 Hans Kluck (178029 LK23)
109 Krzysztof Szewczyk (1199912 LK23)

TC Neuss Reuschenberg e.V. (1073)
SW:Michael Dohmen
Mobil: 017684837946
EMail: mdohmen@pixelrausch.com

MF:Hartmut Claren
Tel: 02131/930551
Mobil: 0173/2792385

101 Jochen Genschow (99963 LK13)
102 Hartmut Claren (1599628 LK17)
103 Peter Walden (369035 LK18)
104 Joachim Schwindt (322753 LK19)
105 Hans-Jürgen Pusch (1282773 LK20)
106 Karl-Heinz Große-Kappenberg (476780 LK22)
107 Eberhard Kubawitz (194819 LK23)
108 Erhard Becker (23026 LK23)
109 Horst Heuter (135527 LK23)

TC Traar 1977 e.V. (1126)
SW:Elsa Kern
EMail: kernkrefeld@aol.com

MF:Horst Günther
Tel: 02151/953680

101 Hans-Peter Blomenkamp (1250991 LK15)
102 Horst Günther (1018395 LK18)
103 Felix Siegert (329015 LK22)
104 Horst Wegling (372435 LK21)
105 Marco Krüzner (194768 LK21)
106 Klaus Imig (151038 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Dieter Dolze
Tel: 02104-44422
Mobil: 0170-7632060

101 Bernd Gutsche (113362 LK09)
102 Rainer Hoffmann (1164302 LK11)
103 Dieter Dolze (67728 LK15)
104 Peter-Paul Hess (1302474 LK16)
105 Bernd Brix (45905 LK18)
106 Joachim Brix (45921 LK19)
107 Helmut Schneider (310524 LK19)
108 Oskar Hüsgen (149527 LK20)
109 Wolfgang Klees (174584 LK23)
110 Dieter Dörne (59533 LK23)
111 Bodo Neumann (243916 LK23)
112 Hanns-Jürgen Büsgen (53761 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
SW:Thomas Müller
Mobil: 0173-6621714
EMail: sport@sv-bayer-tennis.de

MF:Jürgen Stoltefuß
Tel: 02104-60016
Mobil: 0160-6121977

101 Manfred Sigmund (452087 LK11)
102 Jürgen Stoltefuß (342420 LK15)
103 Friedel Caplan (54352 LK18)
104 Thorin Becher (22520 LK18)
201 Wolfgang Hüttermann (150147 LK20)
202 Wolf-Dieter Wenzel (1206503 LK20)
203 Klaus-Peter Grünefeld (111983 LK23)
204 Jürgen Groß (896561 LK21)
205 Lothar Müller (239442 LK22)
206 Reiner Stark (336702 LK23)
207 Hartmut Rockel (284288 LK20)
208 Werner Roleff (1073590 LK21)
209 Edgar Lömker (937939 LK23)
210 Manfried Bender (26629 LK23)
211 Richard Radtke (1844556 LK23)
212 Peter Iselt (151557 LK23)

Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen (5037)
SW:Jörg Mannheims
Mobil: 0176-22215735
EMail: joerg.mannheims@outlook.de

MF:Jürgen Schuhen
Tel: 0201-594293
Mobil: 0178-5170909

101 Jürgen Kehr (167834 LK10)
102 Ludger Heidbrink (125747 LK12)
103 Lothar Richtscheid (281632 LK16)
104 Ernst-August Gockel (104642 LK18)
105 Karl-Heinz Braun (1537271 LK20)
106 Burkard Fischer (86540 LK23)
107 Heinz Krampe (188270 LK23)
108 Jürgen Schuhen (433550 LK23)