Namentliche Meldung für H7D, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V. (2006)
SW:Bernd Winkelmann
Mobil: 0157/58780181
EMail: bernhardwinkelmann@web.de

MF:Walter Schneider
Tel: 02871-43406

101 Egon Willmes (382368 LK16)
102 Hermann Flür (87982 LK19)
103 Franz Funke (93690 LK23)
104 Walter Schneider (311344 LK21)
105 Josef van Gelder (99599 LK23)
106 Ulrich Robeck (1612451 LK23)
107 Günter van Marwick (744669 LK23)
108 Manfred Frede (1545656 LK23)
109 Ewald Willing (1545577 LK23)
110 Friedhelm Habelt (116975 LK23)
111 Hans Enck (76500 LK23)
112 Rolf Giesbers (102437 LK22)
113 Werner Ingenfeld (1755213 LK23)

Turnerschaft Rahm 06 e.V., TA (2026)
SW:Dominik Vowinkel
EMail: dodovo@freenet.de

MF:Heinz Hinzen
Tel: 02084127608
Mobil: 01726110990

101 Dieter Pohle (1450360 LK21)
102 Hans Jürgen Ehrenberg (1414070 LK23)
103 Heinz Hinzen (1967228 LK23)
104 Manfred Cuypers (1582100 LK23)
105 Dieter Oßwald (874140 LK23)
106 Manfred Possin (1450359 LK23)
107 Jürgen Staub (1626644 LK23)
108 Gottfried Toeppich (1450402 LK23)
109 Ulrich Bönisch (1967022 LK23)
110 Rolf Lübbers (888400 LK23)
111 Hans-Joachim Stratmann (981734 LK23)
112 Horst Gödden (1132611 LK22)
113 Helmut Pesch (1450347 LK23)
114 Guntram Kohler (1915848 LK23)
115 Willi Müller (1967198 LK23)

Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim (2035)
SW:Angelika May
Mobil: 0172/2564678
EMail: angelmay@gmx.de

MF:Wolfgang Burmann
Tel: 0208/431120

101 Hans-Jürgen Nürnberger (493569 LK19)
102 Branislav Popov (492723 LK23)
103 Mesud Hasagic (676720 LK23)
104 Fred Köster (455430 LK21)
105 Rudolf Sander (1148047 LK23)
106 Herbert Wilhelm Nörtershäuser (2034207 LK23)
107 Rolf-Peter Faupel (82517 LK23)
108 Wolfgang Burmann (676780 LK23)
109 Rolf Ohletz (1093307 LK23)

TC Grün Weiss Rhede e.V. (2056)
SW:Christian Wüstnienhaus
Mobil: 0163/4191604
EMail: cwn@hummels.de

MF:Erwin Renting
Tel: 02872-3357

101 Hilmar Grafe (1626607 LK18)
102 Hans Reuling (1526030 LK21)
103 Hermann-Josef Stüer (1788980 LK23)
104 Walter Bölting (1461310 LK22)
105 Rainer Kolz (1755225 LK23)
106 Gisbert van Bebber (1364339 LK23)
107 Ludwig Gantefort (96654 LK23)
108 Siegfried Welling (1804650 LK22)
109 Erwin Renting (1526029 LK22)
110 Josef Beckmann (24472 LK23)
111 Uwe Christensen (1317283 LK23)
112 Johannes Wanning (370485 LK23)
113 Dieter Himpler (2036678 LK23)
114 Klaus Menk (1386049 LK22)
115 Manfred Eggern (1128206 LK23)
116 Alois Vrenegor (1526017 LK23)
117 Hans Pelzer (258890 LK23)
118 Paul Tinnefeld (355844 LK23)

Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld, TA (2059)
SW:Gerald Ihring
Mobil: 015750978096
EMail: geraldig@aol.com

MF:René Euler
Mobil: 01702969341

101 Petr Tomasek (1011121 LK23)
102 Ernst Dorner (1087563 LK22)
103 Hans Detlef Storm (1070794 LK23)
104 Jürgen Isselhorst (733982 LK23)
105 Harald Sommer (1679855 LK23)
106 René Euler (1276270 LK23)
107 Jürgen Kättnis (1539590 LK23)
108 Norbert Hoffmann (1999515 LK23)
109 Harald Becke (22678 LK23)
110 Günther Overländer (1539565 LK23)
111 Heiner Wilkes (381839 LK23)
112 Rainer Urschey (938520 LK23)

Turnverein Bruckhausen e.V., TA (2072)
SW:Dagmar Mols
Mobil: 0160-5932221
EMail: dagmar.mols@t-online.de

MF:Günther Schopp
Tel: 02064 51845

101 Günther Schopp (313296 LK20)
102 Herbert Funk (93568 LK21)
103 Rainer Peglow (258321 LK23)
104 Horst Herlitz (132525 LK20)
105 Helmut Pöschl (1825940 LK23)
106 Adolf Mosmann (235016 LK22)
107 Peter Knappe (1106302 LK23)
108 Hans-Peter Gietmann (1986156 LK23)
109 Karl-Heinz Werder (2037210 LK23)
110 Norbert Schäfer (323573 LK23)
111 Manfred Schlicht (1106284 LK23)
112 Gerd Hermann (949899 LK22)

ETuS Wedau e.V. TA (2079)
SW:Werner Gedigk
MF:Siegfried Daheim
Tel: 0203/356732

101 Karl-Heinz Dettmann (1143505 LK23)
102 Heinz Burdziak (1822573 LK23)
103 Heinz Wörmer (1136550 LK23)
104 Hermann Döhring (59134 LK23)
105 Gisbert Hilfrich (642988 LK23)
106 Siegfried Daheim (59878 LK23)
107 Dieter Reuter (527129 LK23)
108 Manfred Sahre (1361521 LK23)
109 Egon Hausmann (124082 LK23)
110 Friedel Klingen (976684 LK23)
111 Karl Berns (29655 LK23)
112 Fritz Jaschke (156108 LK23)
113 Horst Pohl (1761122 LK23)
114 Robert Wermke (1629189 LK23)
115 Franz Holzportz (2198204 LK23)
116 Rolf Lang (2086438 LK23)
117 Günther Scherpe (1782526 LK23)

TC Brünen e.V. (2084)
SW:Klaus Macher
Mobil: 01757610659
EMail: klausmacher@gmx.de

MF:Hilbert Brüggerhoff
Tel: 02856-690

101 Hilbert Brüggerhoff (48600 LK23)
102 Helmut Brauksiepe (42523 LK23)
103 Manfred Reddersen (746447 LK23)
104 Werner Grüttgen (523290 LK23)
105 Peter Jacob (535400 LK23)
106 Winfried Cuber (58500 LK23)
107 Stefan Irimia (1741445 LK23)
108 Walter Ophey (251926 LK23)
109 Ernst Diller (726771 LK23)
110 Paul Sonders (332162 LK23)
111 Gerhard Bauhaus (1884694 LK23)
112 Emil Lange (1640896 LK23)
113 Theo Hermsen (133289 LK23)
114 Heinz Klein-Wiele (175631 LK23)
115 Heinz Tittel (356057 LK23)
116 Hilbert Proft (269632 LK23)