Namentliche Meldung für M10, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Angermunder TC e.V. (3001)
JW:Arne Fischer
Mobil: 0173/2871346
EMail: fischerarne@gmx.de

MF:Vincent Golla
Mobil: 015123530849

101 Vincent Golla (2168200 LK23)
102 Cedric Dreyer (2168236 LK23)
103 Nils Brauner (2168194 LK23)
104 Henri Spahn (2168212 LK23)
105 Kalle Matthiesen (2228907 LK23)
106 Moritz Götzeler (2228932 LK23)
107 Daniel Schreiber (2228968 LK23)
108 Frederik Ohrtmann (2229158 LK23)
109 Frederik Wiegel (2228956 LK23)
110 Max von Roenne (2228970 LK23)
111 Jonathan Wessels (2228865 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 (3027)
JW:Jan Eldring
Mobil: 0173/5221519
EMail: jugendwart.tco@gmail.com

MF:Caroline Borchard
Tel: 0151-61027147

101 Nicolas Eikelmann (2038894 LK23)
102 Tymon Borchard (2153580 LK23)
103 Anton Paschos (1991796 LK23)
104 Moritz Schmidt (2153658 LK23)
105 Paul Eichner (2145066 LK23)
106 Nick Borchard (2153592 LK23)
107 Louis Koch (2153646 LK23)
108 Mathias Hecker (2153634 LK23)
109 Julius Schubert (2145091 LK23)

TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf (3038)
JW:Tonia Nelskamp
Mobil: 0172/7089988
EMail: tonia.nelskamp@web.de

MF:Pia Antwerpes
Mobil: 0162/1006971

101 Ben Antwerpes (2162593 LK23)
102 Philip Schleining (2162570 LK23)
103 Cornelius Schaal (2162581 LK23)
104 Max Theodor Brinker (2226285 LK23)
105 Fabian Salentin (2097618 LK23)
106 Paul Korthauer (2226431 LK23)
107 Anton Bergmann (2226364 LK23)
108 Levin Lopatecki (2226390 LK23)
109 Robert Nesselrode (2105068 LK23)
110 Filip Gerchufsky (2183500 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
JW:Anette Frerich
Mobil: 01638896218

MF:Maria Sturm
Mobil: 01763149166

201 Constantin Lemke (2039837 LK23)
202 Alexander Sturm (2089178 LK23)
203 Julian Liesenfeld (2144207 LK23)
204 Jonathan Rohlfing (2089191 LK23)
205 Leopold von Bodman (2039503 LK23)
206 Paul Benedikt Dörrwächter (2039242 LK23)
207 Till Heukelbach (2144220 LK23)
208 Julius Fröhlich (2039333 LK23)
209 Julius Schäfer (2039758 LK23)
210 Gustav Schäfer (2089221 LK23)
211 Maxim Niesler (2089208 LK23)
212 Noah Möllenberg (2089210 LK23)
213 Philipp Zeimes (2039473 LK23)
214 Niels Kuhlmann (2089129 LK23)
215 Johann Hawickhorst (2204897 LK23)
216 Julian Glaesmann (2089233 LK23)
217 Adam Johann Klyszcz (2204861 LK23)
218 Milo Staykoff (2204885 LK23)

Lohausener Sport-Verein 1920 e.V. (3066)
JW:Sabine Kurz
Mobil: 0179/2233357
EMail: 1.jugendwartin@lsv-tennis.eu

MF:Sabine Kurz
Mobil: 0179/2233357

101 Jacob Cornely (2181782 LK23)
102 Raunav Dudeja (2054036 LK23)
103 Marton Specht (2182040 LK23)
104 Leo Brouwers (2183365 LK23)
105 Jonah Derveaux (2182026 LK23)
106 Leo Breitenstein (2235845 LK23)
107 Justus Eisenhauer (2182063 LK23)
108 Vincent Brunke (2235833 LK23)
109 Jonas Klühs (2235780 LK23)
110 Sami Mehremic (2235791 LK23)
111 David Kesting (2235821 LK23)
112 Finn Radunz (2238573 LK23)
113 Moritz Burmester (2236205 LK23)
114 Berke Meyer (2182087 LK23)
115 Constantin Römeth (2238561 LK23)