Namentliche Meldung für M10, BL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
JW:Andrea Klötz-Befort
Mobil: 0172-2463901
EMail: jugend@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Sarah Stadler
101 Lukas Oberdörster (2222371 LK23)
102 Linus Stadler (2220404 LK23)
103 Tim Pawlik (2220969 LK23)
104 Johann Spangenberg (2220428 LK23)
105 Nikita Benger (2222346 LK23)
106 Matteo Reinhard (2228336 LK23)
107 Ruben Rohjans (2222395 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
JW:Alexander Schürmann
Mobil: 0176/61360722
EMail: alex_schuermann@gmx.net

MF:Mykola Palamaryuk
Mobil: 0177/2766718

101 Sonny Hausch (2192068 LK23)
102 Maxim Palamaryuk (2186913 LK23)
103 Jayden Iffert (2231712 LK23)
104 Nick Meßner (2228105 LK23)
105 Lasse Görtz (2228099 LK23)
106 Niklas Anders (2231736 LK23)
107 Justus Hauschulz (2231748 LK23)
108 Pepe Kienzler (2231750 LK23)

Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. (4026)
JW:Christine Kern
Mobil: 0172 5923365
EMail: tine.kern@live.de

MF:Anja Knebel
Mobil: 0171 1219433

101 Julian Sondergeld (2164930 LK23)
102 Linus Schneider (2164980 LK23)
103 Jonah Batzik (2164917 LK23)
104 Bastian Duisberg (2164966 LK23)
105 Justus Fink (2164991 LK23)
106 Daniel Hilbertz (2165004 LK23)
107 Tim Kluit (2165030 LK23)
108 Jan Spinelli (2225086 LK23)
109 Karl Herrguth (2247562 LK23)
110 Thermos Panagiotis (2242679 LK23)
111 Johann Heinrich Dörner (2164954 LK23)
112 Luis Linke (2225130 LK23)

Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V. (4038)
JW:Milos Jovanovic
Mobil: 017661356814
EMail: btc-jugendwart@gmx.de

MF:Ulrike Beekmann
Mobil: 00491705273447

201 Max Klein (2230940 LK23)
202 Norwin Kirchner (2230987 LK23)
203 Tom Stander (2231001 LK23)
204 Björn Beekmann (2231013 LK23)
205 Constantin Schleberger (2231025 LK23)
206 Noah Jargsdorf (2231037 LK23)
207 Maximilian Buck (2231049 LK23)
208 Felix Claßen (2231050 LK23)
209 Tobias Schwerin (2231062 LK23)
210 Niklas Wiebel (2231098 LK23)
211 Lennert Exxner (2231086 LK23)
212 Philipp Strauß (2231104 LK23)

Hastener TV 1871 e.V. (4069)
JW:Andreas Beck
Mobil: 0177/4246555
EMail: a.beck@beck-up.com

MF:Patrick Dunitza
Mobil: 0176-82164443

101 Lasse Hardenbruch (2227538 LK23)
102 Janne Hardenbruch (2227587 LK23)
103 Mats Hardenbruch (2227551 LK23)
104 Jakob Gehring (2238743 LK23)
105 Tim Kramer (2242163 LK23)
106 Marian Sasse (2238731 LK23)
107 Robin Schnippering (2227599 LK23)
108 Henri Schell (2227526 LK23)