Namentliche Meldung für M12, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Tennisverein Grün- Weiss Heiligenhaus e.V. (4004)
JW:Ute Rabenberg-Schulz
Mobil: 0151/14715131
EMail: gw.jugendwart@gmail.com

MF:Daniela Schumacher
101 Julian Epping (2246466)
102 Robin Kronenberg (2185866)
103 Robin Schumacher (2246442)
104 Luis Frenz (2246521)
105 Carlos Wenk (2246480)
106 Dorian Hutera (2246454)
107 Hannes Mölders (2246478)
108 Finn Kuss (2101270)
109 Marc-Oliver Batz (2101300)
110 Theo Johannes Langensiepen (2185829)
111 Luka Rakovic (2185830)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
JW:Alexander Schürmann
Mobil: 0176/61360722
EMail: alex_schuermann@gmx.net

MF:Thomas Ortegel
Tel: 02173-33156
Mobil: 0173/8504270

201 Robin Jonetzko (2133246)
202 Henrik Frenzen (2133234)
203 Nicolas Ortegel (2192044)
204 Mathis Boecker (2186937)
205 Philipp Ehlers (2186949)
206 Artemy Miklyaev (2228075)
207 Henry Halbach (2228087)
208 Gabriel Quaas (2228040)
209 Karsten Scholten (2228038)
210 Jan Nowak (2228063)
211 Julius Kullmann (2228154)
212 Sonny Hausch (2192068)
213 Maxim Palamaryuk (2186913)
214 Jayden Iffert (2231712)
215 Nick Meßner (2228105)
216 Lasse Görtz (2228099)
217 Niklas Anders (2231736)
218 Justus Hauschulz (2231748)
219 Pepe Kienzler (2231750)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
JW:Ingo Temmink
Mobil: 0175-2223137
EMail: ingo.temmink@gmail.com

MF:Leon Schneider
Mobil: 0000

201 Leo Schneider (2132333)
202 Marlon Eick (2166823)
203 Noah Häntzschel (2166811)
204 Johan Graßl (2186184)
301 Nikita Kniss (2186214)
302 Fynn Westerholt (2186202)
303 Kristian Pacella (2240385)
304 Lucian Weelborg (2186196)
305 Til Schwark (2240397)
306 Flurin Piper (2187048)

Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V. (4038)
JW:Milos Jovanovic
Mobil: 017661356814
EMail: btc-jugendwart@gmx.de

MF:Axel Röth
Mobil: 01732711966

101 Till Marlinghaus (2186410)
102 Tim Roth (2186408)
103 Ben Stander (2230884)
104 Tim Eimbeck (2132783)
105 Julius Greef (2230896)
106 David Mosbach (2134020)
107 Loai Altenhofen (2230872)
108 Alexander Morsbach (2230926)
109 Joel Lutterkordt (2230938)
110 Tim Schmitz (2186433)
111 Tim Schwerter (2134019)
112 Valentin Schmidbauer (2186421)
113 Finn Frangen (2186445)

Unterbarmer Tennisclub e.V. (4053)
JW:Anja Picard
Mobil: 0174-3598988
EMail: auw.picard@arcor.de

MF:Mattes Claus
Tel: 0202/3099967
Mobil: 0173-4713533

101 Leonard von Hartmann (2151250)
102 Tim Yannick Stenzel (2151236)
103 Yannik Schmitz (2155606)
104 Mattes Claus (2154006)
105 Lionel Löwy (2156477)
106 Grüber Mats (2169071)
107 Falk Stiller (2169113)
108 Niklas Anton (2027896)