Namentliche Meldung für M12, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf (3021)
JW:Lars Selbach
Mobil: 0162/2631222
EMail: lars.selbach@web.de

MF:Jörg Dickmann
Tel: 0173-9488905

101 Niku Selbach (2114471)
102 Julian Ebbert (2196475)
103 Henning Dickmann (2116625)
104 Clément Derot (2119468)
105 Leo Schneider (2176476)
106 Luis Kleffner (2217934)
107 Fabian Hüttmann (2217910)
108 Moritz Conraths (2217790)
109 Marton Arias (2176490)
110 Daniel Blümin (2056963)
111 Emil Hentschel (2217892)
112 Nael Herlin (2176506)
113 Danilo Hübinger Pavon (2217909)
114 Jonas Steintjes (2218008)
115 Terence Audouze (2184047)
116 Maxim Chhadeh (2063890)
117 Lennart Hatami (2119470)

TC Benrath e.V. Düsseldorf (3038)
JW:Tonia Nelskamp
Mobil: 0172/7089988
EMail: tonia.nelskamp@web.de

MF:Annette Busch
Mobil: 01511/9017195

201 Konrad Nesselrode (2118427)
202 Fleming Salchow (2183468)
203 Maximilian Brinkmann (2097515)
204 Niklas Busch (2069118)
205 Julian Stemick (2060723)
206 Moritz Busch (2069106)
207 Ben Doering (2183729)
208 Finn Odermath (2183857)
209 Paul Menke (2118385)
210 Zhexuan Ding (2104994)
211 Felix Kettner (2097588)
212 Julian Busch (2097527)
213 Sebastian Fuest (2183808)
214 Jasper Gausmann (2183547)
215 Darian Patz (2105070)
216 Hagen Stoermer (2226339)
217 Filip Josef Behl (2184710)
218 Jan Kratz (2184667)
219 Alexander Borchers (2097503)

TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. (3047)
JW:Maximilian Gierscher
Mobil: 0174-6037261
EMail: max.gierscher@tscu.de

MF:Jona Melles
Mobil: 0151/46638427

101 Jona Melles (2086578)
102 Linus Zaß (2135966)
103 Emilian Neubauer (2086580)
104 Finn Kohnen (2031942)
105 Aaron Kroh (2234786)
106 Aron Korbella (2087467)
107 Tom Hensen (2086608)
108 Felix Heidinger (2086992)
109 Jannick Wolf (1984986)
110 Aaron Kenc (2155436)

MTHC 1903/1980 e.V. (3050)
JW:Manuela Quack
Mobil: 01735472890
EMail: mthc@quack.in

MF:Ute Schenk
Mobil: 0170/5425121

101 Niklas-Leonard Quack (2055661)
102 Boris Matthäus (2106607)
103 Tim Rafiqpoor (2055843)
104 Julius Schenck (2106711)
105 Samuel Gehlert (2146277)
106 Joshua Gehlert (2146289)
107 Nico Biehler (2146253)
108 Ben Schüring (2106620)
109 Leander Graff (2231396)
110 Florian Schake (2055983)
111 Jamal Mahr (2231384)
112 Fabian van Laak (2146149)

TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V. (3059)
JW:Kevin Schwinninger
EMail: kevin.schwinninger@spencer-tennis.com

MF:Fabio Felsner
101 Finn Felsner (2054875)
102 Daniel Thogmartin (2024032)
103 Fabio Felsner (2054966)
104 Clemens Urban (2198502)
105 Henry Hartwig (2142600)
106 Owen Marling (2219426)
107 Julius Hauß (2219402)
108 Nicolas Schumacher (2226893)

TC Seestern 1979 e.V. (3064)
JW:Claudia Schönberger
Mobil: 0172/1714891
EMail: c.schoenberger.de@gmail.com

MF:Jakob Peter Carl Schürmann
Tel: 01722129779

101 Luca Backhaus (2139649)
102 Luca Becker (2082366)
103 Jakob Peter Carl Schürmann (2040554)
104 Jonah Bieber (2152642)
105 Justus Fähndrich (2177249)
106 Luc de Roode (2099718)
107 Georgios Barmparis (2209767)
108 Bruno Neuschäfer (2173475)
109 Luis de la Rocha (2107776)
110 Philipp Hoffmann (2205749)
111 Vincent Schneider (2205750)
112 Jonah Splettstößer (2209858)
113 Frederik Didt (2205762)
114 Noah Hülsewede (2205786)
115 Jakob Eichmann (2205774)