Namentliche Meldung für M15, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Haaner Tennisclub e.V. (4002)
JW:Martin Dall
Mobil: 0162-2438230

MF:Martin Dall
Mobil: 0162-2438230

101 Sönke Dall (2084661 LK22)
102 Oliver Adelt (2084648 LK23)
103 Nicolas Böllinghaus (2214647 LK23)
104 Jonathan Greipl (2084636 LK23)
201 Louis Klausmeyer (2132345 LK23)
202 Felix Künstner (2084703 LK23)
203 Bruno Stojkovic (2157482 LK23)
204 Len Voigt (2157512 LK23)
205 Jonas von der Fecht (2084650 LK23)
206 Neven Dall (2084715 LK23)
207 Benedikt Krönig (2157494 LK23)
208 Eric Adelt (2084727 LK23)
209 Viktor Stäudtner (2084697 LK23)
210 Nils Fechner (2214660 LK23)

TC Hilden e.V. (4014)
JW:Marcel Stark
Mobil: 0173-9130837

MF:Christoph Kerber
Mobil: 0160-3776700

101 Lucius Hess (2108665 LK21)
102 Nils Kerber (2108756 LK23)
103 Paul Hoffmann (2189045 LK23)
104 Leonard Dicks (2189057 LK23)
201 Javeed Löwen (2216620 LK23)
202 Johannes Sesterhenn (2108872 LK23)
203 Max Wehrle (2027057 LK23)
204 Justus Timmer (2108896 LK23)
205 Claas Piorr (2216619 LK23)
206 Daniel Gaida (2108616 LK23)
207 Laurin Ploschke (2189033 LK23)
208 Niklas Gehrland (2216644 LK23)
209 Benedikt Schnäbelin (2216656 LK23)
210 Frederick Strösser (2191246 LK23)
211 Ben Luther (2135231 LK23)
212 Felix Kabbe (2216681 LK23)
213 Moritz von der Stein (2216700 LK23)
214 Marc Mischenko (2216711 LK23)
215 Kamil Grzyb (2225657 LK23)
216 Karol Ödemis (2225669 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Lennep e.V. (4023)
JW:Axel van Steenbergen
Mobil: 0171/3775495
EMail: avst@atp-ag.ch

MF:Eva Gerhartz
Tel: 02191/663311
Mobil: 0171/7854558

101 Till Kalkuhl (2065381 LK23)
102 Florian Gerhartz (2132199 LK23)
103 Lars Gonner (2132151 LK23)
104 Ben Sievers (2132140 LK23)
105 Michael Karl Switala (2132138 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
JW:Ingo Temmink
Mobil: 0175-2223137
EMail: ingo.temmink@gmail.com

MF:Ingo Temmink
Tel: 02051-967580
Mobil: 0175-2223137

201 Aaron Reisgies (2135012 LK23)
202 Henri Thielen (2135036 LK23)
203 Luis Schwark (2135048 LK23)
204 Ben Rasch (2186123 LK23)
205 Luis Trac (2247355 LK23)
206 Valentin Piper (2247343 LK23)
301 Felix Heck (2186706 LK23)
302 Paul Jobi (2186147 LK23)
303 Nils Gricar (2020208 LK23)
304 Nicolas Schneider (2135061 LK23)
305 Lars Wolters (2186135 LK23)
306 Tristan aus der Fünthen (2243441 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss 1926 e.V. Wuppertal-Ronsdorf (4046)
JW:Christian Haussels
EMail: chz1000@t-online.de

MF:Sebastian Tscheu
Tel: 0202/2983040
Mobil: Frau

101 Fionn Diederichs (2128913 LK21)
102 Tim Schroer (2133854 LK23)
103 Sebastian Tscheu (2127842 LK22)
104 Till Röllinghoff (2190825 LK23)
201 Ben Swoboda (2190837 LK23)
202 Joris Johannes (2133945 LK23)
203 Jonas Kickton (2133921 LK23)
204 Paul Broska (2133910 LK23)
205 Moritz Oehm (2190849 LK23)
206 Veith Eisenhuth (2133982 LK23)
207 Max Casel (2133994 LK23)
208 Luca Heinrich (2133933 LK23)
209 Gianluca Villone (2190850 LK23)
210 Benedict Byron Stöckermann (2190862 LK23)
211 Fynn Wiener (2133957 LK23)
212 Adrian Welke (2134032 LK23)
213 Matthias Naujokat (2190874 LK23)
214 Maximilan Meyer (2133908 LK23)
215 Felix Liebig (2133891 LK23)
216 Nils Hagedorn (2133969 LK23)
217 Loai Altenhofen (2134044 LK23)
218 Moritz Freund (2134056 LK23)
219 Kilic Altughan (2133970 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
JW:Britta Möcking
Mobil: 0178/4096951
EMail: moecking@web.de

MF:Katja Hüttermann
Tel: 0202-2838998
Mobil: 0177-7961961

301 Malte Seebohm (1987010 LK22)
302 Martin Gabriel (1989054 LK23)
303 Jasper Busse (2042393 LK23)
304 Tom Delorette (2134860 LK23)
305 Benjamin Hüttermann (2042400 LK23)
306 Christopher Bürstinghaus (2106000 LK23)
307 Tom Heitz (2042460 LK23)
308 Robert Schmahl (2106814 LK23)
309 Paul Groos (2106012 LK23)
310 Mika Leander Engelmann (2129413 LK23)
311 Francesco Buetta (2206225 LK23)
312 Tim Leyendecker (2134871 LK22)
313 Justus Hülsemann (2106097 LK23)
314 Dominic Alexander Drexel (2106073 LK23)
315 Benedict Hüttermann (2106061 LK23)
316 Lennard Wember (2106085 LK23)
317 Matthias Birkenholz (2145017 LK23)
318 Leon Hilkenbach (2204319 LK23)
319 Jan Engelmann (2212444 LK23)
320 Baris Ceyran (2205452 LK23)