Namentliche Meldung für M15, BK B, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
JW:Andrea Klötz-Befort
Mobil: 0172-2463901
EMail: jugend@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Markus Otte
Tel: 02103-66233

201 Maximilian Otte (2133702 LK21)
202 Moritz Hoppe (2133568 LK21)
203 Leonard Köhler (2133611 LK23)
204 Louis Köhler (2133623 LK23)
205 Tiziano Schaake (2191258 LK23)
301 Marlon Hünding (2133799 LK23)
302 Paul Ansorge (2133787 LK23)
303 Tom Rütten (2133805 LK23)
304 David Schauf (2084673 LK23)
305 Jan-Philipp Schiemann (2191880 LK23)
306 Vincent Diehl (2133519 LK23)
307 Nils Gatzke (2020956 LK23)
308 Joe Schulz (2021195 LK23)
309 Torben Rumpf (2133740 LK23)
310 Lukas Hoppe (2133570 LK23)

Leichlinger Turnverein 1883 e.V.,TA (4011)
JW:Harald Voß
Mobil: 0177-6751970
EMail: haraldvoss@versanet.de

MF:Sebastian Becker
Mobil: 0160-95012427

201 Felix Will (2124865 LK23)
202 Victor Berkenhoff (2122376 LK23)
203 Tim Rohde (2122819 LK23)
204 Vadim Heinemann (2121384 LK23)
205 Marco Peiseler (2178904 LK23)
206 Felix Overdick (2122730 LK23)
207 Joshua Reith (2124660 LK23)
208 Jonas Marrin Jung (2121475 LK23)
209 Johann Geldmacher (2121207 LK23)
210 Aaron Becker (2124970 LK22)
211 Moritz von Niswandt (2178930 LK23)
212 Aaron Thelen (2122972 LK23)
213 Eric Berlenbach (2122388 LK23)
214 Fabian Wedding (2124828 LK23)
215 Roman Heinemann (2121360 LK23)
216 Florian Özbey (2228919 LK23)

Baumberger Tennisclub 1975 e.V. (4017)
JW:Hans-Jürgen Krissel
EMail: ah.Krissel@t-online.de

MF:Frank Erlinghagen
Tel: 02173-854564

101 Luca Erlinghagen (2132461 LK23)
102 Jonas Einig (2132503 LK23)
103 Henrik Richartz (2132497 LK23)
104 Paul Sonntag (2059587 LK23)
105 Noah Magrin (2174029 LK23)
106 Jonathan Neuenfeldt (2174030 LK23)
107 Leonard Klimach (2174078 LK23)
108 Elias Tascou (2174080 LK23)
109 Cederic Schmidt (2228828 LK23)
110 Lasse Boxnick (2174133 LK23)
111 Ticco Ertinghausen (2178643 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Monheim e.V. (4019)
JW:Heinz Weber
Mobil: 01743307537
EMail: hel-weber.monheim@t-online.de

MF: Akkaya
Mobil: 0171 6477900

101 Daniel Morlock (1950563 LK23)
102 Aaron Akkaya (2095970 LK23)
103 Marwin Kiy (2174182 LK23)
104 Jakub Nowak (2058455 LK23)
105 Lasse Mudri (2122686 LK23)
106 Rafael Hoverath (2122546 LK23)
107 Tobias Van De Sandt (2058443 LK23)
201 Can Göcmen (2058431 LK23)
202 Justin Jarza (2112838 LK23)
203 Len Lautenbacher (2058420 LK23)
204 Marvin Otten (2226200 LK23)
205 Vincent van Dinther (2059666 LK23)
206 Lennart Hornig (2226030 LK23)
207 Robert Pollak (2226261 LK23)
208 Jan Wiesemann (2058522 LK23)
209 Sebastian Adamiec (2112784 LK23)
210 Martin Kurtz (2058467 LK23)
211 Niklas Jonczyk (2058479 LK23)
212 Vitali Thomas (2226376 LK23)
213 Anton Kraus (2058406 LK23)
214 Ben-Peter Rennings (2059708 LK23)
215 Maximilian Essers (2112802 LK23)
216 Sebastian Essers (2112826 LK23)
217 Gabriel Büünen (2225943 LK23)
218 Maximilian Kamphausen (2226066 LK23)
219 Eduardo Houscht (2107600 LK23)
220 Michael Franzen (2059812 LK23)
221 Henri Wojahn (2059897 LK23)
222 Niklas Sandquist (2226340 LK23)
223 Julian Otten (2112863 LK23)
224 Cedric Heidtmann (2225967 LK23)
225 Dorian Dunkel (2167712 LK23)

Sportclub Rot-Weiß Remscheid e.V. (4022)
JW:Marcus Feldhoff
Mobil: 0173-8602295
EMail: markus.feldhoff@web.de

MF:Rainer Pohlmann
Tel: 02191 77632
Mobil: 0157-55540801

201 Jannick Hoppe (2132606 LK23)
202 Riccardo Pohlmann (2132643 LK23)
203 Max Brux (2088769 LK23)
204 Lennart Gottschalk (2088757 LK23)
301 Lukas Kopplin (2132618 LK23)
302 Mathias Börsch (2132655 LK22)
303 Lasse Feldhoff (2088642 LK22)
304 Mats Vach (2088654 LK23)
305 Jonathan Salomon (2187140 LK23)
306 Tristan Tillmanns (2132620 LK23)
307 Joshua Höltzer (2187152 LK23)
308 Paul Lennart Räck (2222243 LK23)
309 Tom Zoller (2228981 LK23)
310 Magnus Wenzel (2222747 LK23)
311 Maximilian Mengel (2222814 LK23)
312 Kian Winkler (2222863 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
JW:Ingo Temmink
Mobil: 0175-2223137
EMail: ingo.temmink@gmail.com

MF:Felix Heck
Mobil: 000000

301 Felix Heck (2186706 LK23)
302 Paul Jobi (2186147 LK23)
303 Nils Gricar (2020208 LK23)
304 Nicolas Schneider (2135061 LK23)
305 Lars Wolters (2186135 LK23)
306 Tristan aus der Fünthen (2243441 LK23)

Tennisverein Blau-Weiß e.V. Wülfrath (4036)
JW:Andreas Hahn
Mobil: 01520 9330609
EMail: andi.hahn@gmx.net

MF:Robert Reinartz
Tel: 02058 2489

101 Patrick Reinartz (2134482 LK22)
102 Ole Hoffmann (2134391 LK23)
103 Simon Bremkamp (2134330 LK23)
104 Finn Henrik Laschet (2134408 LK23)
105 Florian Webeling (2134561 LK23)
106 Paul Reisdorff (2134494 LK23)
107 Timo Niepenberg (2134433 LK23)
201 David Weil (2134585 LK23)
202 Jan-Justus Platzhoff (2134470 LK23)
203 Nico Reuter (2134500 LK23)
204 Silas Hartmann (2134378 LK23)
205 Jonas Sübai (2134536 LK23)
206 Noah Ben Levi Winnes (2191556 LK23)
301 Lars Pfeffer (2134457 LK23)
302 Ben-Michel Pilscheur (2134469 LK23)
303 Nils Schütte (2134524 LK23)
304 Lucas Theil (2134548 LK23)
305 Filip Böhm (2134317 LK23)
306 Nils Carstensen (2134342 LK23)
307 Vincent Weber (2065150 LK23)
308 Mats Hartmann (2134380 LK23)
309 Timo Brandt (2134329 LK23)
310 Raphael Wehner (2191611 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld (4045)
JW:Heiko Lang
Mobil: 0151-57141133
EMail: heiniclang@t-online.de

MF:Thomas Lücke
Tel: 0202-300309
Mobil: 0173-5288668

201 Thomas Kühnel (2129346 LK23)
202 Leonard Scheidt (2129401 LK23)
203 Leonard Dickten (2129395 LK23)
204 Leo Lücke (2129917 LK23)
301 Lorenz Fehring (2072518 LK23)
302 Anton Seibel (2240040 LK23)
303 Tom Djuric (2240051 LK23)
304 Lars von der Au (2129425 LK23)
305 Constantin Roche (2129360 LK23)
306 Erik Propach (2129358 LK23)
307 Lukas Honka (2240488 LK23)
308 Ary Völker (2242564 LK23)
309 David Lowe (2148961 LK23)
310 Julian Weil (2240087 LK23)
311 Leonard Hundt (2240099 LK23)
312 Vincent Martin (2240063 LK23)
313 Moritz Tode (2240490 LK23)
314 Kaan Gülcem (2240142 LK23)