Namentliche Meldung für M15, BK B, Gruppe F im Sommer 2018

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
JW:Martin Ahleff
EMail: martin@ahleff.de

MF:Felix Baier
Mobil: 0

101 Tom Coners (2060061 LK22)
102 Felix Baier (2059538 LK23)
103 Paul Irsfeld (2094320 LK23)
104 Philipp Wetter (1986880 LK23)
201 Thomas Gokhtel (2037683 LK23)
202 Piet Müller (2059496 LK23)
203 Philip Mampe (2076032 LK23)
204 Vincent Beumer (1986818 LK23)
205 Frederic Lichtenberg (2060050 LK23)
206 Bo Ratschinski (2086359 LK23)
207 Adrian Zidek (2083607 LK23)
208 Hendrik Goebel (2086270 LK23)
209 Julius Riegel (2086360 LK23)
210 Paul Kellermann (1986806 LK23)
211 Viktor Karmann (2060024 LK23)
212 Nikola Markovic (2148183 LK23)
213 Lennox Hennig (2060000 LK23)
214 Neil Walsh (2059990 LK23)
215 Thimo Thomassen (2086840 LK23)
216 Maximilian Müller (2059423 LK23)

TC Hösel e.V. (3054)
JW:Christoph Kiermeier
MF:Philipp Hörterer
Tel: 02102-3098047

101 Philipp Hörterer (1895310 LK22)
102 Jan-Alexander Garz (1940867 LK21)
103 Hannes Hörterer (1940909 LK23)
104 Lorenz Friederich (2001718 LK23)
201 Maximilian Missal (1940855 LK23)
202 Julian Macheleidt (2013800 LK22)
203 Adrian Nusch (1895357 LK23)
204 Ben Hoffmann (2011499 LK23)
205 Georg Kurzeja (1892332 LK23)
206 Linus Glade (1940892 LK23)
207 Justus Deuster (1895242 LK23)
208 Peter Bocken (2001780 LK23)
209 Bennet Schräder (2013850 LK23)
210 Julius Schnurbus (2112334 LK23)
211 Max Sprinkel (2013861 LK23)
212 Joost Glade (2001792 LK23)
213 Yannick Breit (2062884 LK23)
214 Lennart Krug (2171855 LK23)
215 Levi Pfotenhauer (2171879 LK23)
216 Karol Knorr (2171909 LK23)
217 Niklas Hutmacher (2231438 LK23)

TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten e.V. (3060)
JW:Julia Heuer
Mobil: 0157-38839044
EMail: jugendwart@tc77-wersten.de

MF:Fabian Ramsauer
Mobil: 015771386169

101 Fabian Ramsauer (2033495 LK23)
102 Luca Stolz (2233757 LK23)
103 Chingun Zorigtsaikhan (2145236 LK23)
104 Jacob Bonsmann (2233782 LK23)
105 Justus Gehse (2033586 LK23)
106 Lucas Wewering (2145273 LK23)
107 Bennet Haag (1966455 LK23)

Tennisclub Angertal e.V. (3061)
JW:Kristian Lynch
EMail: krislynch@web.de

MF:Mika Windheuser
Tel: 015256422120

101 Mika Windheuser (1892381 LK23)
102 Julius Lohoff (2011505 LK22)
103 Julius Baltruschat (2013770 LK23)
104 Phillipe Friedenstein (2174741 LK23)
105 Ben Lehmann (2162120 LK23)
106 Toni Windheuser (2011591 LK23)
107 Adrian Stärke (2162015 LK22)
108 Lino Storkebaum (2118361 LK23)
109 Lennert Stolle (2013885 LK23)
110 Tom Rockenhäuser (2013836 LK23)
111 Finn Slomke (2131225 LK23)
112 Rubens Bose (2011440 LK23)
113 Hugo Brinkmann (2131213 LK23)

TC Seestern 1979 e.V. (3064)
JW:Claudia Schönberger
Mobil: 0172/1714891
EMail: c.schoenberger.de@gmail.com

MF:Frederik Bührig
Mobil: 01772497731

201 Frederik Bührig (2002176 LK22)
202 Philipp Gollak (2002188 LK23)
203 Luis Königs (1975353 LK23)
204 Elias Werhahn (1991577 LK23)
205 Jakob Höpken (2056379 LK23)
206 Laurenz Gauler (2002220 LK22)
207 Arne Schönberger (2002218 LK23)
208 Sönke Schulte-Zurhausen (2002267 LK23)
209 Leonard Jaschek (2056240 LK22)
210 Robin Dorstel (2177481 LK23)
211 Philipp Knuth (2177262 LK23)
212 Constantin Große-Wilde (2002255 LK22)
213 Julius Loeper (2094265 LK23)

Lohausener Sport-Verein 1920 e.V. (3066)
JW:Sabine Kurz
Mobil: 0179/2233357
EMail: 1.jugendwartin@lsv-tennis.eu

MF:Eric Derveaux
Mobil: 0172/2165200

101 Paul Fentross (2055030 LK23)
102 David Derveaux (2012789 LK23)
103 Luis Höltkemeyer (2054929 LK23)
104 Aaron Derveaux (2054840 LK23)
105 Luis Neuhaus (2055016 LK23)
106 Emile Hofmann-Becking (2105123 LK23)
107 Nick Ströcker (2055028 LK23)
108 Maxim Goldberg (2148626 LK23)
109 Julian Berg (2105111 LK23)
110 Vincent Berg (2105100 LK23)
111 Emil Backes (2181836 LK23)
112 Luis Lütke- Bexton (2105226 LK23)
113 Lenn Gabriel (2019164 LK23)
114 Florian Bohmann (2238524 LK23)